1 | Bernardinetti Maria | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'25''67 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:11.71 (37.29) [1:11.71] 150m 1:50.60 (38.89) 200m 2:25.67 (35.07) [1:13.96] |
    | Di Benedetto Emma | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'25''67 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.51 (37.25) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.13 (38.62) 200m 2:25.67 (35.54) [1:14.16] |
3 | Ciotti Nicole | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'27''08 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.64 (37.43) [1:11.64] 150m 1:49.52 (37.88) 200m 2:27.08 (37.56) [1:15.44] |
4 | Tropea Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'30''90 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:13.12 (38.37) [1:13.12] 150m 1:52.54 (39.42) 200m 2:30.90 (38.36) [1:17.78] |
5 | Caputo Federica | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'35''92 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:15.98 (39.84) [1:15.98] 150m 1:56.99 (41.01) 200m 2:35.92 (38.93) [1:19.94] |
6 | Deidda Ilaria | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'38''29 | 342 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:18.22 (40.95) [1:18.22] 150m 1:59.78 (41.56) 200m 2:38.29 (38.51) [1:20.07] |
7 | Zingale Elena | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'38''59 | 340 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:19.28 (42.08) [1:19.28] 150m 2:02.38 (43.10) 200m 2:38.59 (36.21) [1:19.31] |
8 | Fortuna Giorgia | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'38''70 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:16.77 (39.93) [1:16.77] 150m 1:59.56 (42.79) 200m 2:38.70 (39.14) [1:21.93] |
9 | Vollaro Lavinia | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'38''74 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:16.60 (41.37) [1:16.60] 150m 1:59.85 (43.25) 200m 2:38.74 (38.89) [1:22.14] |
10 | Colaneri Giorgia | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'38''79 | 339 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:17.80 (40.23) [1:17.80] 150m 1:58.87 (41.07) 200m 2:38.79 (39.92) [1:20.99] |
11 | Ricciardi Noemi | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 02'39''86 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:18.84 (40.00) [1:18.84] 150m 2:00.28 (41.44) 200m 2:39.86 (39.58) [1:21.02] |
12 | Angeletti Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'40''14 | 331 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:16.53 (40.71) [1:16.53] 150m 1:59.26 (42.73) 200m 2:40.14 (40.88) [1:23.61] |
13 | Mandolesi Maria | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'42''45 | 317 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:15.23 (40.35) [1:15.23] 150m 1:59.08 (43.85) 200m 2:42.45 (43.37) [1:27.22] |
14 | Evaristo Giuliana Paola Nucom | 2006 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'42''97 | 314 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:19.18 (42.44) [1:19.18] 150m 2:02.79 (43.61) 200m 2:42.97 (40.18) [1:23.79] |
15 | Bozzi Eleonora | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'43''24 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:20.24 (41.45) [1:20.24] 150m 2:01.56 (41.32) 200m 2:43.24 (41.68) [1:23.00] |
16 | Tariciotti Beatrice | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'44''13 | 307 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:19.84 (41.96) [1:19.84] 150m 2:03.78 (43.94) 200m 2:44.13 (40.35) [1:24.29] |
17 | Arseni Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 02'44''58 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:17.16 (41.44) [1:17.16] 150m 2:01.24 (44.08) 200m 2:44.58 (43.34) [1:27.42] |
18 | Paca Sara | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 02'44''69 | 304 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:20.56 (41.67) [1:20.56] 150m 2:03.06 (42.50) 200m 2:44.69 (41.63) [1:24.13] |
19 | Pietrollini Sofia | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'45''48 | 300 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:20.76 (42.45) [1:20.76] 150m 2:04.48 (43.72) 200m 2:45.48 (41.00) [1:24.72] |
20 | Villamor Ashley Nicole Valmadrid | 2006 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'45''58 | 299 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:21.54 (42.40) [1:21.54] 150m 2:04.81 (43.27) 200m 2:45.58 (40.77) [1:24.04] |
21 | Molinari Sofia | 2007 | Green House | 02'46''17 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:20.10 (42.65) [1:20.10] 150m 2:04.51 (44.41) 200m 2:46.17 (41.66) [1:26.07] |
22 | Ricci Viola | 2007 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'47''27 | 290 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:21.19 (42.64) [1:21.19] 150m 2:05.66 (44.47) 200m 2:47.27 (41.61) [1:26.08] |
23 | Roccatani Rachele | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'47''86 | 287 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:20.91 (42.63) [1:20.91] 150m 2:04.49 (43.58) 200m 2:47.86 (43.37) [1:26.95] |
24 | Capponcelli Camilla | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'49''60 | 278 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:23.43 (43.99) [1:23.43] 150m 2:06.85 (43.42) 200m 2:49.60 (42.75) [1:26.17] |
25 | Lamanna Alice | 2007 | Green House | 02'50''05 | 276 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:23.05 (42.87) [1:23.05] 150m 2:08.02 (44.97) 200m 2:50.05 (42.03) [1:27.00] |
26 | Pisano Cecilia | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'52''07 | 266 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:24.38 (44.86) [1:24.38] 150m 2:09.38 (45.00) 200m 2:52.07 (42.69) [1:27.69] |
27 | Sonnino Giulia | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'52''65 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:26.08 (45.65) [1:26.08] 150m 2:11.15 (45.07) 200m 2:52.65 (41.50) [1:26.57] |
28 | Giannini Elena | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'53''20 | 261 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:26.17 (45.15) [1:26.17] 150m 2:10.08 (43.91) 200m 2:53.20 (43.12) [1:27.03] |
29 | Pignata Noemi Jamaica | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 02'56''75 | 246 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:26.73 (46.52) [1:26.73] 150m 2:12.71 (45.98) 200m 2:56.75 (44.04) [1:30.02] |
30 | Simion Diana Paula | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 03'04''84 | 215 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:28.34 (47.99) [1:28.34] 150m 2:17.70 (49.36) 200m 3:04.84 (47.14) [1:36.50] |
31 | Egidi Sofia | 2007 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'07''92 | 204 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:28.44 (48.00) [1:28.44] 150m 2:20.09 (51.65) 200m 3:07.92 (47.83) [1:39.48] |
32 | Mazzoli Diana | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 03'10''82 | 195 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:33.10 (49.13) [1:33.10] 150m 2:24.52 (51.42) 200m 3:10.82 (46.30) [1:37.72] |