1 | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'15''79 | 303 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:15.79 (39.25) [1:15.79] |
2 | Vinci Gaia | 2008 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'18''65 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:18.65 (42.15) [1:18.65] |
3 | Libertucci Irene | 2008 | Green House | 01'19''35 | 264 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:19.35 (40.95) [1:19.35] |
4 | Baldinetti Flavia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'19''70 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:19.70 (41.88) [1:19.70] |
5 | Parisi Ludovica | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'21''24 | 246 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:21.24 (43.38) [1:21.24] |
6 | Signorelli Silvia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 01'21''34 | 245 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:21.34 (41.94) [1:21.34] |
7 | Romani Vittoria | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'21''82 | 240 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:21.82 (43.64) [1:21.82] |
8 | Gallina Aurora | 2008 | Piramide SSD | 01'23''55 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:23.55 (43.50) [1:23.55] |
9 | Guzzon Elisa | 2009 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'25''76 | 209 | | | |
50m 42.48 (42.48) 100m 1:25.76 (43.28) [1:25.76] |
10 | Ferrante Emma | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'29''49 | 184 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:29.49 (48.05) [1:29.49] |
11 | Febi Carolina | 2008 | Green House | 01'31''03 | 174 | | | |
50m 44.86 (44.86) 100m 1:31.03 (46.17) [1:31.03] |
12 | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'31''17 | 174 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:31.17 (47.43) [1:31.17] |
13 | Zuccaro Greta | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'32''18 | 168 | | | |
50m 42.75 (42.75) 100m 1:32.18 (49.43) [1:32.18] |
14 | De Angelis Vanessa | 2009 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'33''13 | 163 | | | |
50m 44.09 (44.09) 100m 1:33.13 (49.04) [1:33.13] |
15 | Ceraglia Natalie | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'33''98 | 158 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:33.98 (51.28) [1:33.98] |
16 | Prutean Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'36''20 | 148 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:36.20 (51.29) [1:36.20] |
17 | Raso Maria | 2008 | H2o Nuoto - Roma | 01'40''36 | 130 | | | |
50m 47.04 (47.04) 100m 1:40.36 (53.32) [1:40.36] |
18 | Anselmi Martina | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'40''56 | 129 | | | |
50m 47.14 (47.14) 100m 1:40.56 (53.42) [1:40.56] |
19 | Espositi Charlotte | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'41''35 | 126 | | | |
50m 48.33 (48.33) 100m 1:41.35 (53.02) [1:41.35] |
20 | Comodi Ballanti Alessia | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'41''88 | 124 | | | |
50m 47.75 (47.75) 100m 1:41.88 (54.13) [1:41.88] |
21 | Bagaglini Ginevra | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'42''23 | 123 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:42.23 (55.43) [1:42.23] |
22 | Mazzoli Elena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'42''30 | 123 | | | |
50m 45.85 (45.85) 100m 1:42.30 (56.45) [1:42.30] |
23 | Trulli Agnese | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'43''71 | 118 | | | |
50m 46.45 (46.45) 100m 1:43.71 (57.26) [1:43.71] |
24 | Coccioletti Alice | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'43''79 | 118 | | | |
50m 49.82 (49.82) 100m 1:43.79 (53.97) [1:43.79] |
25 | Consalvo Emma | 2009 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 01'43''80 | 117 | | | |
50m 49.05 (49.05) 100m 1:43.80 (54.75) [1:43.80] |
26 | Silvestrini Sofia | 2009 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'46''22 | 110 | | | |
50m 50.05 (50.05) 100m 1:46.22 (56.17) [1:46.22] |
27 | Galeone Benedetta | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'46''54 | 109 | | | |
50m 51.03 (51.03) 100m 1:46.54 (55.51) [1:46.54] |
28 | La Tegola Elisabetta | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'49''28 | 101 | | | |
50m 53.21 (53.21) 100m 1:49.28 (56.07) [1:49.28] |
29 | Sorrentino Carlotta | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'52''99 | 91 | | | |
50m 53.44 (53.44) 100m 1:52.99 (59.55) [1:52.99] |
30 | Piccardo Elisa | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'58''33 | 79 | | | |
50m 57.49 (57.49) 100m 1:58.33 (1:00.84) [1:58.33] |
31 | Zavaglia Aurora | 2009 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'06''70 | 64 | | | |
50m 58.13 (58.13) 100m 2:06.70 (1:08.57) [2:06.70] |