1 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'51''82 | 652 | | | |
50m 25.08 (25.08) 100m 51.82 (26.74) [51.82] |
2 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'52''01 | 645 | | | |
50m 24.83 (24.83) 100m 52.01 (27.18) [52.01] |
3 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'52''19 | 638 | | | |
50m 25.15 (25.15) 100m 52.19 (27.04) [52.19] |
4 | Di Berardino Federico | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'54''30 | 566 | | | |
50m 26.08 (26.08) 100m 54.30 (28.22) [54.30] |
5 | Rampelli Alessandro | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'54''55 | 559 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 54.55 (28.03) [54.55] |
6 | Preterossi Giulio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'54''85 | 550 | | | |
50m 26.04 (26.04) 100m 54.85 (28.81) [54.85] |
7 | Toniatti Davide | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'55''85 | 520 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 55.85 (29.53) [55.85] |
8 | Tomassini Ludovico | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'56''12 | 513 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 56.12 (29.29) [56.12] |
9 | Di Vito Luca | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 00'56''58 | 501 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.58 (29.61) [56.58] |
10 | Pulcina Davide | 2001 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'57''91 | 467 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 57.91 (30.17) [57.91] |
11 | Ribichini Lorenzo | 2000 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'58''12 | 462 | | | |
50m 26.91 (26.91) 100m 58.12 (31.21) [58.12] |
12 | Chessa Federico | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'59''11 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 59.11 (30.59) [59.11] |
13 | Imperiale Paolo | 2001 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'59''45 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 59.45 (31.42) [59.45] |
14 | Giampietro Stefano | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'59''57 | 429 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.57 (31.37) [59.57] |
15 | Polidori Simone | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'59''60 | 428 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 59.60 (30.66) [59.60] |
16 | Frascaria Vincenzo | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'59''97 | 420 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 59.97 (31.27) [59.97] |
17 | Neviconi Moreno | 2000 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'00''40 | 411 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:00.40 (31.71) [1:00.40] |
18 | Mancinelli Matteo | 2000 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'00''95 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.95 (31.95) [1:00.95] |
19 | Saccomandi Marco | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'00''96 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:00.96 (31.94) [1:00.96] |
20 | Colombo Lorenzo | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 01'01''62 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.62 (32.04) [1:01.62] |
21 | Potente Riccardo | 2001 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 01'01''63 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.63 (32.38) [1:01.63] |