1 | Predalic Luka | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'10''27 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.27 (36.53) [1:10.27] |
2 | Mijatov Tin | 2004 | CRO Swim Club Kantrida | 01'13''15 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:13.15 (38.65) [1:13.15] |
3 | Stih Matevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'13''23 | 437 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:13.23 (39.08) [1:13.23] |
4 | Dumovic Juraj | 2004 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'16''76 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:16.76 (41.47) [1:16.76] |
5 | Toic Vito | 2004 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'17''51 | 369 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:17.51 (41.17) [1:17.51] |
6 | Bizjak Tim | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'17''82 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:17.82 (40.29) [1:17.82] |
7 | Knez Ozbej | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'18''30 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:18.30 (41.67) [1:18.30] |
8 | Pevec Gasper | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'19''25 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:19.25 (41.44) [1:19.25] |
9 | Janhuba Jure | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'19''26 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:19.26 (41.51) [1:19.26] |
10 | Abutovic Filip | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'19''45 | 342 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:19.45 (42.17) [1:19.45] |
11 | Novak Miha | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'19''56 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:19.56 (41.70) [1:19.56] |
12 | Ivicic Ales | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'20''26 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:20.26 (41.81) [1:20.26] |
13 | Doroslovacki Dino | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'20''28 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:20.28 (41.82) [1:20.28] |
14 | Zaletel Lenart | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 01'20''31 | 332 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:20.31 (43.27) [1:20.31] |
15 | Pajntar Rozle | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'21''30 | 320 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:21.30 (42.72) [1:21.30] |
16 | Sarvari Balazs | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'21''68 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:21.68 (42.37) [1:21.68] |
17 | Bezjak Nejc | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'23''33 | 297 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:23.33 (43.65) [1:23.33] |
18 | Jereb Matic | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'23''83 | 291 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:23.83 (44.53) [1:23.83] |
19 | Radenovic Matej | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'24''08 | 289 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:24.08 (44.71) [1:24.08] |
20 | Primozic An | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'24''20 | 288 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:24.20 (44.00) [1:24.20] |
21 | Smolnikar Tevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'25''05 | 279 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:25.05 (44.08) [1:25.05] |
22 | Aljaz Andraz | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 01'25''44 | 275 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:25.44 (45.77) [1:25.44] |
23 | Podbevsek Jure | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'25''76 | 272 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:25.76 (46.08) [1:25.76] |
24 | Zdrilic Nikola | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'25''97 | 270 | | | |
50m 39.88 (39.88) 100m 1:25.97 (46.09) [1:25.97] |
25 | Lichtenwagner Jonas | 2005 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'26''07 | 269 | | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:26.07 (45.88) [1:26.07] |
26 | Perse Ziga | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'27''13 | 259 | | | |
50m 41.19 (41.19) 100m 1:27.13 (45.94) [1:27.13] |
27 | Prebil Jakob | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'28''52 | 247 | | | |
50m 42.84 (42.84) 100m 1:28.52 (45.68) [1:28.52] |
28 | Stele Gasper | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'28''76 | 245 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:28.76 (46.64) [1:28.76] |
29 | Eremija Patrick | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'29''08 | 243 | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:29.08 (46.81) [1:29.08] |
30 | Roter Matic | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'29''88 | 236 | | | |
50m 43.14 (43.14) 100m 1:29.88 (46.74) [1:29.88] |
31 | Kosmac Nik | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'29''98 | 236 | | | |
50m 41.56 (41.56) 100m 1:29.98 (48.42) [1:29.98] |
32 | Dolenc Anze | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'30''14 | 234 | | | |
50m 42.57 (42.57) 100m 1:30.14 (47.57) [1:30.14] |
33 | Jovic Romano | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'30''34 | 233 | | | |
50m 41.59 (41.59) 100m 1:30.34 (48.75) [1:30.34] |
34 | Skrlep Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'30''88 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:30.88 (48.56) [1:30.88] |
35 | Kataric Tit | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'31''92 | 221 | | | |
50m 43.34 (43.34) 100m 1:31.92 (48.58) [1:31.92] |
    | Ilar Nal | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'31''92 | 221 | | | |
50m 42.55 (42.55) 100m 1:31.92 (49.37) [1:31.92] |
37 | Majhenic Jan Luka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'32''00 | 220 | | | |
50m 45.09 (45.09) 100m 1:32.00 (46.91) [1:32.00] |
38 | Blagus Basaric Patrick | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'32''14 | 219 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:32.14 (49.28) [1:32.14] |
39 | Kozole Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'32''28 | 218 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:32.28 (49.08) [1:32.28] |
40 | Kljucanin Benjamin | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'33''09 | 213 | | | |
50m 44.46 (44.46) 100m 1:33.09 (48.63) [1:33.09] |
41 | Stribl Tilen | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'33''25 | 212 | | | |
50m 44.77 (44.77) 100m 1:33.25 (48.48) [1:33.25] |
42 | Stipic Mateo | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'33''44 | 210 | | | |
50m 44.96 (44.96) 100m 1:33.44 (48.48) [1:33.44] |
43 | Ulaga Sterle Cene | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'33''55 | 210 | | | |
50m 42.88 (42.88) 100m 1:33.55 (50.67) [1:33.55] |
44 | Artic Dan | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'34''04 | 206 | | | |
50m 44.38 (44.38) 100m 1:34.04 (49.66) [1:34.04] |
45 | Dugonjic Dominik | 2005 | CRO Rijeka | 01'34''11 | 206 | | | |
50m 44.83 (44.83) 100m 1:34.11 (49.28) [1:34.11] |
46 | Bobanovic Mauro | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'34''13 | 206 | | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:34.13 (50.32) [1:34.13] |
47 | Risek Kristjan | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'34''17 | 205 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:34.17 (50.57) [1:34.17] |
48 | Potocnik Janez | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'34''28 | 205 | | | |
50m 44.79 (44.79) 100m 1:34.28 (49.49) [1:34.28] |
49 | Slana Bor | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'35''85 | 195 | | | |
50m 45.37 (45.37) 100m 1:35.85 (50.48) [1:35.85] |
50 | Srok Paolo | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 01'36''94 | 188 | | | |
50m 45.61 (45.61) 100m 1:36.94 (51.33) [1:36.94] |
51 | Bogunovic Noa | 2005 | CRO Swim Club Kantrida | 01'38''02 | 182 | | | |
50m 45.87 (45.87) 100m 1:38.02 (52.15) [1:38.02] |
52 | Kosuta Ruben | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'38''87 | 177 | | | |
50m 46.07 (46.07) 100m 1:38.87 (52.80) [1:38.87] |
53 | Jelovcan Jaka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'39''79 | 173 | | | |
50m 47.12 (47.12) 100m 1:39.79 (52.67) [1:39.79] |
54 | Kocevar Nik | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'40''72 | 168 | | | |
50m 46.43 (46.43) 100m 1:40.72 (54.29) [1:40.72] |
55 | Mislej Manuel | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 01'42''34 | 160 | | | |
50m 47.96 (47.96) 100m 1:42.34 (54.38) [1:42.34] |
56 | Kataric Rok | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'44''50 | 150 | | | |
50m 50.36 (50.36) 100m 1:44.50 (54.14) [1:44.50] |
57 | Torkar Val | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'45''70 | 145 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:45.70 (56.80) [1:45.70] |
58 | Skodlar Anze | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'46''56 | 142 | | | |
50m 49.44 (49.44) 100m 1:46.56 (57.12) [1:46.56] |
59 | Lahajnar Crt | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'52''75 | 119 | | | |
50m 51.83 (51.83) 100m 1:52.75 (1:00.92) [1:52.75] |
60 | Jarc Anej | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'53''23 | 118 | | | |
50m 53.56 (53.56) 100m 1:53.23 (59.67) [1:53.23] |
61 | Samec Ziga | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 02'09''37 | 79 | | | |
50m 58.30 (58.30) 100m 2:09.37 (1:11.07) [2:09.37] |