1 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''02 | 594 | | | |
100m 35.38 (35.38) [35.38] 150m 54.75 (19.37) 200m 1:15.24 (20.49) [39.86] 250m 1:35.86 (20.62) 300m 1:57.15 (21.29) [41.91] 350m 2:18.30 (21.15) 400m 2:40.02 (21.72) [42.87] |
2 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''92 | 523 | | | |
100m 36.55 (36.55) [36.55] 150m 56.81 (20.26) 200m 1:18.21 (21.40) [41.66] 250m 1:39.65 (21.44) 300m 2:02.24 (22.59) [44.03] 350m 2:24.11 (21.87) 400m 2:46.92 (22.81) [44.68] |
3 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'49''58 | 499 | | | |
100m 38.69 (38.69) [38.69] 150m 59.26 (20.57) 200m 1:21.69 (22.43) [43.00] 250m 1:43.38 (21.69) 300m 2:06.39 (23.01) [44.70] 350m 2:27.63 (21.24) 400m 2:49.58 (21.95) [43.19] |
4 | Tagliareni Clara | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'49''93 | 496 | | | |
100m 38.85 (38.85) [38.85] 150m 59.55 (20.70) 200m 1:21.87 (22.32) [43.02] 250m 1:43.63 (21.76) 300m 2:07.34 (23.71) [45.47] 350m 2:28.18 (20.84) 400m 2:49.93 (21.75) [42.59] |
5 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'50''11 | 495 | | | |
100m 38.97 (38.97) [38.97] 150m 1:00.10 (21.13) 200m 1:22.19 (22.09) [43.22] 250m 1:43.92 (21.73) 300m 2:05.96 (22.04) [43.77] 350m 2:28.02 (22.06) 400m 2:50.11 (22.09) [44.15] |
6 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'50''21 | 494 | | | |
100m 37.25 (37.25) [37.25] 150m 58.26 (21.01) 200m 1:20.31 (22.05) [43.06] 250m 1:42.92 (22.61) 300m 2:06.35 (23.43) [46.04] 350m 2:29.27 (22.92) 400m 2:50.21 (20.94) [43.86] |
7 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'50''74 | 489 | | | |
100m 38.10 (38.10) [38.10] 150m 59.61 (21.51) 200m 1:21.28 (21.67) [43.18] 250m 1:43.61 (22.33) 300m 2:05.72 (22.11) [44.44] 350m 2:28.59 (22.87) 400m 2:50.74 (22.15) [45.02] |
8 | Pesce Greta | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'51''29 | 484 | | | |
100m 39.72 (39.72) [39.72] 150m 1:01.95 (22.23) 200m 1:23.07 (21.12) [43.35] 250m 1:45.87 (22.80) 300m 2:07.31 (21.44) [44.24] 350m 2:30.00 (22.69) 400m 2:51.29 (21.29) [43.98] |
9 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'51''48 | 483 | | | |
100m 38.86 (38.86) [38.86] 150m 1:00.30 (21.44) 200m 1:22.54 (22.24) [43.68] 250m 1:44.86 (22.32) 300m 2:07.30 (22.44) [44.76] 350m 2:29.40 (22.10) 400m 2:51.48 (22.08) [44.18] |
10 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''55 | 474 | | | |
100m 39.17 (39.17) [39.17] 150m 1:00.88 (21.71) 200m 1:22.80 (21.92) [43.63] 250m 1:45.37 (22.57) 300m 2:07.94 (22.57) [45.14] 350m 2:30.41 (22.47) 400m 2:52.55 (22.14) [44.61] |
11 | Pesenti Martina | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'53''54 | 466 | | | |
100m 39.68 (39.68) [39.68] 150m 1:01.82 (22.14) 200m 1:24.80 (22.98) [45.12] 250m 1:47.01 (22.21) 300m 2:10.11 (23.10) [45.31] 350m 2:32.09 (21.98) 400m 2:53.54 (21.45) [43.43] |
12 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'53''62 | 465 | | | |
100m 38.21 (38.21) [38.21] 150m 1:00.10 (21.89) 200m 1:21.48 (21.38) [43.27] 250m 1:44.37 (22.89) 300m 2:06.88 (22.51) [45.40] 350m 2:30.86 (23.98) 400m 2:53.62 (22.76) [46.74] |
13 | Coscetti Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'54''32 | 460 | | | |
100m 39.30 (39.30) [39.30] 150m 1:01.74 (22.44) 200m 1:23.89 (22.15) [44.59] 250m 1:46.81 (22.92) 300m 2:09.27 (22.46) [45.38] 350m 2:32.31 (23.04) 400m 2:54.32 (22.01) [45.05] |
14 | Cirino Flavia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'55''32 | 452 | | | |
100m 39.57 (39.57) [39.57] 150m 1:01.43 (21.86) 200m 1:24.18 (22.75) [44.61] 250m 1:46.59 (22.41) 300m 2:09.78 (23.19) [45.60] 350m 2:32.63 (22.85) 400m 2:55.32 (22.69) [45.54] |
15 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'57''06 | 439 | | | |
100m 39.70 (39.70) [39.70] 150m 1:02.62 (22.92) 200m 1:25.18 (22.56) [45.48] 250m 1:48.75 (23.57) 300m 2:11.52 (22.77) [46.34] 350m 2:35.28 (23.76) 400m 2:57.06 (21.78) [45.54] |
16 | Pavanello Arianna | 2005 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'57''16 | 438 | | | |
100m 39.65 (39.65) [39.65] 150m 1:01.84 (22.19) 200m 1:25.21 (23.37) [45.56] 250m 1:47.38 (22.17) 300m 2:10.69 (23.31) [45.48] 350m 2:33.97 (23.28) 400m 2:57.16 (23.19) [46.47] |
17 | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'57''27 | 437 | | | |
100m 39.89 (39.89) [39.89] 150m 1:01.98 (22.09) 200m 1:24.48 (22.50) [44.59] 250m 1:46.96 (22.48) 300m 2:10.50 (23.54) [46.02] 350m 2:33.74 (23.24) 400m 2:57.27 (23.53) [46.77] |
18 | Cipro Maya | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'58''57 | 427 | | | |
100m 40.16 (40.16) [40.16] 150m 1:02.90 (22.74) 200m 1:25.90 (23.00) [45.74] 250m 1:49.39 (23.49) 300m 2:12.62 (23.23) [46.72] 350m 2:35.33 (22.71) 400m 2:58.57 (23.24) [45.95] |
19 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'58''90 | 425 | | | |
100m 40.67 (40.67) [40.67] 150m 1:03.08 (22.41) 200m 1:26.26 (23.18) [45.59] 250m 1:49.27 (23.01) 300m 2:12.74 (23.47) [46.48] 350m 2:35.45 (22.71) 400m 2:58.90 (23.45) [46.16] |
20 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'58''92 | 425 | | | |
100m 40.64 (40.64) [40.64] 150m 1:02.83 (22.19) 200m 1:26.18 (23.35) [45.54] 250m 1:49.04 (22.86) 300m 2:12.58 (23.54) [46.40] 350m 2:35.51 (22.93) 400m 2:58.92 (23.41) [46.34] |
21 | Cipullo Elena | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'59''33 | 422 | | | |
100m 40.79 (40.79) [40.79] 150m 1:03.43 (22.64) 200m 1:26.30 (22.87) [45.51] 250m 1:50.47 (24.17) 300m 2:12.75 (22.28) [46.45] 350m 2:37.18 (24.43) 400m 2:59.33 (22.15) [46.58] |
22 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''40 | 422 | | | |
100m 41.14 (41.14) [41.14] 150m 1:03.61 (22.47) 200m 1:26.75 (23.14) [45.61] 250m 1:49.89 (23.14) 300m 2:13.65 (23.76) [46.90] 350m 2:36.58 (22.93) 400m 2:59.40 (22.82) [45.75] |
23 | Manneschi Aurora | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'00''20 | 416 | | | |
100m 40.35 (40.35) [40.35] 150m 1:03.02 (22.67) 200m 1:26.71 (23.69) [46.36] 250m 1:49.90 (23.19) 300m 2:13.68 (23.78) [46.97] 350m 2:36.35 (22.67) 400m 3:00.20 (23.85) [46.52] |
24 | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'01''13 | 410 | | | |
100m 39.70 (39.70) [39.70] 150m 1:02.15 (22.45) 200m 1:25.78 (23.63) [46.08] 250m 1:49.42 (23.64) 300m 2:13.84 (24.42) [48.06] 350m 2:37.33 (23.49) 400m 3:01.13 (23.80) [47.29] |
25 | Vassallo Giorgia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 03'01''19 | 409 | | | |
100m 40.41 (40.41) [40.41] 150m 1:03.12 (22.71) 200m 1:26.67 (23.55) [46.26] 250m 1:50.86 (24.19) 300m 2:14.62 (23.76) [47.95] 350m 2:38.35 (23.73) 400m 3:01.19 (22.84) [46.57] |
26 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''82 | 405 | | | |
100m 40.94 (40.94) [40.94] 150m 1:03.48 (22.54) 200m 1:27.83 (24.35) [46.89] 250m 1:52.40 (24.57) 300m 2:16.05 (23.65) [48.22] 350m 2:38.46 (22.41) 400m 3:01.82 (23.36) [45.77] |
27 | Poggio Paola | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'02''56 | 400 | | | |
100m 41.42 (41.42) [41.42] 150m 1:04.28 (22.86) 200m 1:27.36 (23.08) [45.94] 250m 1:51.09 (23.73) 300m 2:15.24 (24.15) [47.88] 350m 2:39.38 (24.14) 400m 3:02.56 (23.18) [47.32] |
28 | Nerucci Stella | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'02''73 | 399 | | | |
100m 41.98 (41.98) [41.98] 150m 1:04.71 (22.73) 200m 1:28.86 (24.15) [46.88] 250m 1:52.23 (23.37) 300m 2:16.32 (24.09) [47.46] 350m 2:39.51 (23.19) 400m 3:02.73 (23.22) [46.41] |
29 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'04''64 | 387 | | | |
100m 41.46 (41.46) [41.46] 150m 1:04.67 (23.21) 200m 1:28.09 (23.42) [46.63] 250m 1:52.40 (24.31) 300m 2:16.53 (24.13) [48.44] 350m 2:40.69 (24.16) 400m 3:04.64 (23.95) [48.11] |
30 | Berettini Giulia | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'04''69 | 386 | | | |
100m 40.56 (40.56) [40.56] 150m 1:03.97 (23.41) 200m 1:28.05 (24.08) [47.49] 250m 1:52.79 (24.74) 300m 2:16.98 (24.19) [48.93] 350m 2:41.47 (24.49) 400m 3:04.69 (23.22) [47.71] |
31 | Vezzoso Cloe | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 03'04''97 | 385 | | | |
100m 39.37 (39.37) [39.37] 150m 1:01.80 (22.43) 200m 1:24.99 (23.19) [45.62] 250m 1:49.84 (24.85) 300m 2:14.56 (24.72) [49.57] 350m 2:39.36 (24.80) 400m 3:04.97 (25.61) [50.41] |
32 | De Luca Vanessa | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'05''88 | 379 | | | |
100m 42.41 (42.41) [42.41] 150m 1:05.96 (23.55) 200m 1:30.06 (24.10) [47.65] 250m 1:53.91 (23.85) 300m 2:18.04 (24.13) [47.98] 350m 2:42.16 (24.12) 400m 3:05.88 (23.72) [47.84] |
33 | Balestri Camilla | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 03'07''27 | 371 | | | |
100m 41.44 (41.44) [41.44] 150m 1:04.30 (22.86) 200m 1:28.29 (23.99) [46.85] 250m 1:52.31 (24.02) 300m 2:17.13 (24.82) [48.84] 350m 2:42.01 (24.88) 400m 3:07.27 (25.26) [50.14] |
34 | Murgioni Francesca | 2005 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 03'09''27 | 359 | | | |
100m 42.41 (42.41) [42.41] 150m 1:05.79 (23.38) 200m 1:30.52 (24.73) [48.11] 250m 1:55.47 (24.95) 300m 2:21.01 (25.54) [50.49] 350m 2:45.42 (24.41) 400m 3:09.27 (23.85) [48.26] |
35 | Perillo Zoe | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'09''85 | 356 | | | |
50m 20.01 (20.01) 100m 43.62 (23.61) [43.62] 150m 1:07.49 (23.87) 200m 1:31.75 (24.26) [48.13] 250m 1:56.42 (24.67) 300m 2:20.95 (24.53) [49.20] 350m 2:45.80 (24.85) 400m 3:09.85 (24.05) [48.90] |
36 | Cocco Maddalena | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'10''12 | 354 | | | |
100m 42.22 (42.22) [42.22] 150m 1:05.62 (23.40) 200m 1:29.93 (24.31) [47.71] 250m 1:54.60 (24.67) 300m 2:19.83 (25.23) [49.90] 350m 2:45.16 (25.33) 400m 3:10.12 (24.96) [50.29] |
37 | Tonin Sofia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'14''37 | 331 | | | |
100m 42.35 (42.35) [42.35] 150m 1:06.20 (23.85) 200m 1:31.25 (25.05) [48.90] 250m 1:56.44 (25.19) 300m 2:22.56 (26.12) [51.31] 350m 2:48.30 (25.74) 400m 3:14.37 (26.07) [51.81] |
38 | Lombardi Diletta | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'15''54 | 325 | | | |
50m 20.61 (20.61) 100m 44.51 (23.90) [44.51] 150m 1:08.82 (24.31) 200m 1:34.08 (25.26) [49.57] 250m 1:59.00 (24.92) 300m 2:24.58 (25.58) [50.50] 350m 2:49.74 (25.16) 400m 3:15.54 (25.80) [50.96] |
39 | Crescioli Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'16''88 | 319 | | | |
100m 41.74 (41.74) [41.74] 150m 1:05.32 (23.58) 200m 1:30.79 (25.47) [49.05] 250m 1:56.93 (26.14) 300m 2:23.20 (26.27) [52.41] 350m 2:50.09 (26.89) 400m 3:16.88 (26.79) [53.68] |
40 | Bertellotti Greta | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'18''26 | 312 | | | |
50m 20.03 (20.03) 100m 43.71 (23.68) [43.71] 150m 1:08.84 (25.13) 200m 1:34.33 (25.49) [50.62] 250m 1:59.91 (25.58) 300m 2:25.93 (26.02) [51.60] 350m 2:52.01 (26.08) 400m 3:18.26 (26.25) [52.33] |