Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Olimpica 2° Prova (Campodipietra)
Societá |
---|
H2o Sport - Campobasso |
Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL |
Swim Project Venafro |
Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD |
Termoli Nuoto ASD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Olimpica 2° Prova (Campodipietra)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calabrese Giulia | 1999 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''65 | ||
2 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''37 | ||
3 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'33''76 | ||
4 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''71 | ||
5 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''96 | ||
6 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''68 | ||
7 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'27''31 | ||
8 | Calabrese Giulia | 1999 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''44 | ||
9 | Calabrese Giulia | 1999 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''57 | ||
10 | Nanni Serena | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''61 | ||
    | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''72 | ||
12 | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'33''60 | ||
13 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''13 | ||
14 | Paolantonio Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''71 | ||
15 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''12 | ||
    | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'11''51 | ||
17 | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''80 | ||
    | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''66 | ||
19 | Forte Marika | 1999 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''95 | ||
20 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''03 | ||
21 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''42 | ||
22 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'27''06 | ||
23 | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''36 | ||
    | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''04 | ||
25 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'00''46 | ||
26 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'00''88 | ||
    | Piano Lorenza | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''01 | ||
28 | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'44''04 | ||
29 | Nanni Serena | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''39 | ||
30 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''41 | ||
    | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''75 | ||
32 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''85 | ||
    | Piano Lorenza | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'26''31 | ||
34 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''01 | ||
    | Iovine Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'19''69 | ||
36 | Manes Antonella | 1998 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'35''12 | ||
    | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''09 | ||
38 | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''55 | ||
    | Iovine Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'02''07 | ||
40 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''32 | ||
41 | Paolini Lorenzo | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'28''74 | ||
42 | Forte Marika | 1999 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''71 | ||
43 | Cimini Mattia | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''95 | ||
    | Mancinelli Carlo | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''95 | ||
    | Manes Antonella | 1998 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'17''06 | ||
46 | Mancinelli Carlo | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''57 | ||
    | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''54 | ||
    | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''06 | ||
    | Giampietro Michele | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'22''50 | ||
50 | Barisano Viola | 2002 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''78 | ||
51 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''23 | ||
52 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''15 | ||
    | Gatti Francesco | 1997 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''58 | ||
    | Rossano Claudia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''53 | ||
55 | Di Rosa Antonio Manuel | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''29 | ||
    | Iannantuono Andrei | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'04''05 | ||
57 | Feola Danilo | 1999 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''06 | ||
    | Paolantonio Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''83 | ||
59 | Iovine Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''17 | ||
60 | Iannantuono Andrei | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''94 | ||
61 | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''54 | ||
62 | Barisano Viola | 2002 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''56 | ||
    | Iannantuono Andrei | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'55''26 | ||
64 | Feola Danilo | 1999 | Swim Project Venafro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''38 | ||
    | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''97 | ||
66 | Vicoli Alessandro | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''51 | ||
    | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'33''20 | ||
68 | Cimini Mattia | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''52 | ||
    | Comodo Melissa | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'09''22 | ||
70 | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''96 | ||
    | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'33''39 | ||
72 | Di Vito Luca | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''67 | ||
73 | Mancinelli Carlo | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'10''19 | ||
    | Silvestri Laura | 2000 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'18''68 | ||
    | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'30''96 | ||
76 | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''78 | ||
    | Presutti Giuliana | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''31 | ||
78 | Cimini Mattia | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''85 | ||
    | Mucci Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''44 | ||
    | Calabrese Giulia | 1999 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''70 | ||
81 | Mangifesta Francesco | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''63 | ||
    | Comodo Melissa | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''49 | ||
    | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''51 | ||
    | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''89 | ||
    | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'34''43 | ||
    | Mastrangelo Vincenza | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'57''11 | ||
87 | Comodo Melissa | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''54 | ||
88 | Silvestri Laura | 2000 | Swim Project Venafro | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'36''33 | ||
89 | Santoro Francesca | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'57''73 | ||
90 | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'19''24 | ||
    | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'34''81 | ||
    | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'51''00 | ||
93 | Manes Antonella | 1998 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''57 | ||
94 | Piano Lorenza | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''05 | ||
95 | Sarracco Lorenzo | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''25 | ||
96 | Cianciosi Sara | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''92 | ||
97 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'59''21 | ||
98 | Presutti Giuliana | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''51 | ||
99 | Di Rosa Antonio Manuel | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''33 | ||
100 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'34''09 | ||
101 | Giampietro Michele | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''35 | ||
102 | Cimini Mattia | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''97 | ||
    | Mangifesta Francesco | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''51 | ||
104 | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''96 | ||
105 | Di Vito Luca | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''00 | ||
106 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''65 | ||
    | Peluzzo Lucia | 2001 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''44 | ||
    | Massignan Giuseppe | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''96 | ||
109 | Triventi Maria Pia | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 10'16''63 | ||
110 | Di Rosa Antonio Manuel | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''60 | ||
111 | Comodo Melissa | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''94 | ||
    | Santoro Alessandra | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''95 | ||
    | Santilli Gaia | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''61 | ||
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'33''60 | ||
115 | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'33''60 | ||
116 | Iovine Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''15 | ||
    | Paolini Lorenzo | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''75 | ||
    | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'20''46 | ||
119 | Peluzzo Lucia | 2001 | Swim Project Venafro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''00 | ||
120 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''19 | ||
    | Massignan Giuseppe | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''25 | ||
122 | Giampietro Michele | 1999 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''20 | ||
    | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''91 | ||
    | Ferro Alice | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'34''40 | ||
125 | Mastrangelo Vincenza | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''56 | ||
    | Fluieraru Vlad | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 18'18''75 | ||
127 | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''91 | ||
128 | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''40 | ||
    | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'35''24 | ||
130 | Mucci Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''18 | ||
    | Presutti Giuliana | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 05'04''63 | ||
    | Santoro Francesca | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 10'22''61 | ||
133 | Mangifesta Francesco | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''34 | ||
    | Vicoli Alessandro | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''88 | ||
    | Borrelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''51 | ||
136 | Mancini Lara | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''71 | ||
    | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''61 | ||
138 | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'38''66 | ||
139 | Peluzzo Lucia | 2001 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''31 | ||
140 | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''29 | ||
    | Fluieraru Vlad | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''57 | ||
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''74 | ||
    | Mancini Lara | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'21''30 | ||
    | Santilli Gaia | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''41 | ||
145 | Cianciosi Sara | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'39''07 | ||
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'38''64 | ||
147 | Giuliano Luca | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''89 | ||
    | Oriente Giovanni | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 18'28''14 | ||
149 | Di Vito Luca | 2000 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''49 | ||
150 | Ciampitti Giorgia | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''41 | ||
151 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''88 | ||
    | Passarella Chiara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'36''13 | ||
153 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''54 | ||
154 | Capria Arianna | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''61 | ||
    | Ferro Alice | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''14 | ||
156 | Santilli Gaia | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''49 | ||
    | Presutti Giuliana | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''50 | ||
    | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''68 | ||
    | Paolini Lorenzo | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''99 | ||
160 | Santillo Antonio | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'13''03 |