1 | Di Marco Sara | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'33''15 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:14.05 (38.14) [1:14.05] 150m 1:54.02 (39.97) 200m 2:33.15 (39.13) [1:19.10] |
2 | Mazzone Elena | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'33''60 | 467 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:13.88 (38.45) [1:13.88] 150m 1:53.88 (40.00) 200m 2:33.60 (39.72) [1:19.72] |
3 | Sciannamea Martina | 2005 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'35''66 | 449 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:16.89 (40.14) [1:16.89] 150m 1:56.63 (39.74) 200m 2:35.66 (39.03) [1:18.77] |
4 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'36''01 | 446 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:13.96 (38.75) [1:13.96] 150m 1:55.13 (41.17) 200m 2:36.01 (40.88) [1:22.05] |
5 | Costianu Silvia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'36''66 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:15.93 (39.54) [1:15.93] 150m 1:56.71 (40.78) 200m 2:36.66 (39.95) [1:20.73] |
6 | Cupidi Elena | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 02'37''39 | 434 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:16.75 (39.90) [1:16.75] 150m 1:57.89 (41.14) 200m 2:37.39 (39.50) [1:20.64] |
7 | Lipari Chiara Enya | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'37''45 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:14.96 (39.15) [1:14.96] 150m 1:56.89 (41.93) 200m 2:37.45 (40.56) [1:22.49] |
8 | Calzetta Beatrice | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'38''65 | 424 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:18.57 (40.69) [1:18.57] 150m 1:59.87 (41.30) 200m 2:38.65 (38.78) [1:20.08] |
9 | Ippoliti Marika Valentina | 2005 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 02'39''17 | 420 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:18.49 (41.63) [1:18.49] 150m 1:59.87 (41.38) 200m 2:39.17 (39.30) [1:20.68] |
10 | Graziosi Sofia | 2005 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'39''29 | 419 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:16.68 (40.80) [1:16.68] 150m 1:59.45 (42.77) 200m 2:39.29 (39.84) [1:22.61] |
11 | Picchiantano Emma | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'39''53 | 417 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:18.43 (40.58) [1:18.43] 150m 1:59.56 (41.13) 200m 2:39.53 (39.97) [1:21.10] |
12 | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'39''67 | 416 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:18.44 (40.08) [1:18.44] 150m 1:59.72 (41.28) 200m 2:39.67 (39.95) [1:21.23] |
13 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'41''73 | 400 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:19.22 (41.06) [1:19.22] 150m 2:00.80 (41.58) 200m 2:41.73 (40.93) [1:22.51] |
14 | Marianetti Beatrice | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'43''88 | 385 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:19.77 (41.25) [1:19.77] 150m 2:02.24 (42.47) 200m 2:43.88 (41.64) [1:24.11] |
15 | Dezi Chiara Antonia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'47''50 | 360 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:20.59 (42.34) [1:20.59] 150m 2:04.95 (44.36) 200m 2:47.50 (42.55) [1:26.91] |
16 | Mancini Ludovica | 2004 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'51''03 | 338 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:22.77 (43.83) [1:22.77] 150m 2:07.29 (44.52) 200m 2:51.03 (43.74) [1:28.26] |
    | Zogu Roana | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Squalificato | |