1 | Mandanici Giuseppe | 2005 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'51''50 | 346 | | | |
50m 1:22.90 (1:22.90) 100m 2:06.90 (44.00) [2:06.90] 150m 2:51.50 (44.60) |
2 | Picciotto Mattia | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'54''40 | 329 | | | |
50m 1:23.70 (1:23.70) 100m 2:08.60 (44.90) [2:08.60] 150m 2:54.40 (45.80) |
3 | Angilieri Giuseppe | 2006 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'02''90 | 285 | | | |
50m 1:29.30 (1:29.30) 100m 2:16.50 (47.20) [2:16.50] 150m 3:02.90 (46.40) |
4 | Anastasi Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 03'06''60 | 269 | | | |
50m 1:30.80 (1:30.80) 100m 2:20.00 (49.20) [2:20.00] 150m 3:06.60 (46.60) |
5 | Pagano Riccardo | 2005 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'07''20 | 266 | | | |
50m 1:30.80 (1:30.80) 100m 2:19.70 (48.90) [2:19.70] 150m 3:07.20 (47.50) |
6 | Vaccalluzzo Alessandro | 2006 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 03'07''50 | 265 | | | |
50m 1:30.90 (1:30.90) 100m 2:19.70 (48.80) [2:19.70] 150m 3:07.50 (47.80) |
7 | Contarino Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'08''10 | 262 | | | |
50m 1:30.70 (1:30.70) 100m 2:19.40 (48.70) [2:19.40] 150m 3:08.10 (48.70) |
8 | Grillo Francesco | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 03'08''70 | 260 | | | |
50m 1:32.50 (1:32.50) 100m 2:21.40 (48.90) [2:21.40] 150m 3:08.70 (47.30) |
9 | Colella Gabriele | 2006 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 03'08''90 | 259 | | | |
50m 1:32.00 (1:32.00) 100m 2:20.70 (48.70) [2:20.70] 150m 3:08.90 (48.20) |
10 | Rapisardi Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 03'12''60 | 244 | | | |
50m 1:34.20 (1:34.20) 100m 2:24.00 (49.80) [2:24.00] 150m 3:12.60 (48.60) |
11 | Bonacci Massimiliano | 2006 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'17''90 | 225 | | | |
50m 1:35.80 (1:35.80) 100m 2:27.10 (51.30) [2:27.10] 150m 3:17.90 (50.80) |
12 | Zuccarello Francesco | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'22''30 | 211 | | | |
50m 1:38.90 (1:38.90) 100m 2:32.50 (53.60) [2:32.50] 150m 3:22.30 (49.80) |
13 | Angelico Mirko | 2005 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'23''00 | 209 | | | |
50m 1:36.90 (1:36.90) 100m 2:30.70 (53.80) [2:30.70] 150m 3:23.00 (52.30) |
14 | Salamone Vittorio Paolo | 2005 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 03'25''00 | 202 | | | |
50m 1:39.40 (1:39.40) 100m 2:32.90 (53.50) [2:32.90] 150m 3:25.00 (52.10) |
15 | Ferrara Alberto | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'25''40 | 201 | | | |
50m 1:40.80 (1:40.80) 100m 2:33.40 (52.60) [2:33.40] 150m 3:25.40 (52.00) |
16 | Gurciullo Giovanni Andrea | 2006 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 03'25''50 | 201 | | | |
50m 1:40.70 (1:40.70) 100m 2:34.00 (53.30) [2:34.00] 150m 3:25.50 (51.50) |
    | Tripi Elio | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'25''50 | 201 | | | |
50m 1:39.40 (1:39.40) 100m 2:32.80 (53.40) [2:32.80] 150m 3:25.50 (52.70) |
    | Giunta Giorgio Maria | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'25''50 | 201 | | | |
50m 1:39.20 (1:39.20) 100m 2:32.80 (53.60) [2:32.80] 150m 3:25.50 (52.70) |
19 | Di Franco Raimondo | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 03'31''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 1:43.60 (1:43.60) 100m 2:37.60 (54.00) [2:37.60] 150m 3:31.10 (53.50) |
20 | Ruvolo Andrea | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'38''00 | 168 | | | |
50m 1:44.30 (1:44.30) 100m 2:41.70 (57.40) [2:41.70] 150m 3:38.00 (56.30) |
21 | Giuffrida Gabriele | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'40''20 | 163 | | | |
50m 1:45.60 (1:45.60) 100m 2:42.40 (56.80) [2:42.40] 150m 3:40.20 (57.80) |
    | Arci Antonio | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | Squalificato | |