1 | Soliera Alessandra | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'09''70 | 356 | | | |
50m 1:31.50 (1:31.50) 100m 2:21.20 (49.70) [2:21.20] 150m 3:09.70 (48.50) |
2 | Cutrupia Lucia | 2007 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 03'16''20 | 322 | | | |
50m 1:32.30 (1:32.30) 100m 2:23.70 (51.40) [2:23.70] 150m 3:16.20 (52.50) |
3 | Dauccia Marta | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 03'19''90 | 305 | | | |
50m 1:36.00 (1:36.00) 100m 2:28.50 (52.50) [2:28.50] 150m 3:19.90 (51.40) |
4 | Sudano Chiara | 2007 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'21''20 | 299 | | | |
50m 1:36.80 (1:36.80) 100m 2:29.20 (52.40) [2:29.20] 150m 3:21.20 (52.00) |
5 | Carnemolla Giulia | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'21''40 | 298 | | | |
50m 1:37.50 (1:37.50) 100m 2:29.80 (52.30) [2:29.80] 150m 3:21.40 (51.60) |
6 | Giampiccolo Chiara | 2006 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'23''60 | 288 | | | |
50m 1:38.70 (1:38.70) 100m 2:31.70 (53.00) [2:31.70] 150m 3:23.60 (51.90) |
7 | Lo Gioco Gaia | 2006 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 03'23''90 | 287 | | | |
50m 1:39.80 (1:39.80) 100m 2:32.90 (53.10) [2:32.90] 150m 3:23.90 (51.00) |
8 | Briguglio Giorgia | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'27''00 | 274 | | | |
50m 1:39.20 (1:39.20) 100m 2:32.70 (53.50) [2:32.70] 150m 3:27.00 (54.30) |
9 | Mazzu' Gloria | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'28''50 | 268 | | | |
50m 1:39.80 (1:39.80) 100m 2:34.00 (54.20) [2:34.00] 150m 3:28.50 (54.50) |
10 | Ingallinera Sofia | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 03'31''00 | 259 | | | |
50m 1:40.90 (1:40.90) 100m 2:36.00 (55.10) [2:36.00] 150m 3:31.00 (55.00) |
11 | Bonasera Martina | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 03'34''80 | 245 | | | |
50m 1:43.70 (1:43.70) 100m 2:40.20 (56.50) [2:40.20] 150m 3:34.80 (54.60) |
12 | Di Bella Martina Anna | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'35''00 | 245 | | | |
50m 1:45.40 (1:45.40) 100m 2:41.00 (55.60) [2:41.00] 150m 3:35.00 (54.00) |
13 | Privitera Giorgia | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'41''60 | 223 | | | |
50m 1:46.30 (1:46.30) 100m 2:44.90 (58.60) [2:44.90] 150m 3:41.60 (56.70) |
14 | Migliore Carla | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'44''00 | 216 | | | |
50m 1:48.00 (1:48.00) 100m 2:45.80 (57.80) [2:45.80] 150m 3:44.00 (58.20) |
15 | Urso Costanza | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'48''60 | 203 | | | |
50m 1:49.00 (1:49.00) 100m 2:51.30 (1:02.30) [2:51.30] 150m 3:48.60 (57.30) |
16 | Russo Giorgia | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 03'48''90 | 203 | | | |
50m 1:50.20 (1:50.20) 100m 2:51.40 (1:01.20) [2:51.40] 150m 3:48.90 (57.50) |
17 | Licciardo Azzurra | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 03'49''30 | 202 | | | |
50m 1:48.30 (1:48.30) 100m 2:48.60 (1:00.30) [2:48.60] 150m 3:49.30 (1:00.70) |
18 | Sanzaro Caterina | 2007 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 03'49''50 | 201 | | | |
50m 1:52.00 (1:52.00) 100m 2:51.80 (59.80) [2:51.80] 150m 3:49.50 (57.70) |
19 | Chillari Alice | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'59''90 | 176 | | | |
50m 1:54.90 (1:54.90) 100m 2:58.50 (1:03.60) [2:58.50] 150m 3:59.90 (1:01.40) |
20 | Consalvo Martina | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 04'01''10 | 173 | | | |
50m 1:55.10 (1:55.10) 100m 2:58.80 (1:03.70) [2:58.80] 150m 4:01.10 (1:02.30) |
    | Bucolo Federica Natalia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |