1 | Arena Andrea | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''00 | 264 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:10.00 (36.80) [1:10.00] |
2 | Mangione Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'11''10 | 252 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.10 (37.00) [1:11.10] |
3 | Giaconia Giacomo | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'13''30 | 230 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.30 (38.50) [1:13.30] |
4 | Crocetta Leonardo | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'16''00 | 206 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:16.00 (39.90) [1:16.00] |
5 | Guidotto Tommaso | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''70 | 201 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.70 (40.00) [1:16.70] |
6 | Cipolla Alessandro | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''90 | 199 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:16.90 (40.70) [1:16.90] |
7 | Parisi Raffaele | 2008 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'18''90 | 184 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:18.90 (41.40) [1:18.90] |
8 | Anastasi Tommaso | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'20''20 | 175 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:20.20 (40.80) [1:20.20] |
9 | Vaccalluzzo Mauro | 2008 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 01'20''80 | 172 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.80 (42.80) [1:20.80] |
10 | Libro Davide | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'21''70 | 166 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:21.70 (42.70) [1:21.70] |
11 | Pandolfo Aurelio | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'22''00 | 164 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.00 (43.10) [1:22.00] |
12 | Firera Dylan | 2007 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'22''40 | 162 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:22.40 (43.60) [1:22.40] |
13 | Vasta Santi Claudio | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'22''50 | 161 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:22.50 (43.70) [1:22.50] |
14 | Saporita Alessandro Tera | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'23''30 | 157 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:23.30 (43.70) [1:23.30] |
15 | Schembari Vittorio | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'24''10 | 152 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:24.10 (42.30) [1:24.10] |
16 | Costa Matteo Allan | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'25''20 | 146 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:25.20 (43.10) [1:25.20] |
17 | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'26''30 | 141 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:26.30 (45.40) [1:26.30] |
18 | Licciardello Samuele | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'26''60 | 139 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:26.60 (45.20) [1:26.60] |
19 | Alessandro Giuseppe | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'26''80 | 138 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:26.80 (46.30) [1:26.80] |
20 | Consolo Davide | 2007 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'29''00 | 128 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:29.00 (46.40) [1:29.00] |
21 | Moro Orazio Manuel | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'31''20 | 119 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:31.20 (48.80) [1:31.20] |
22 | Caligiore Jacopo | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'31''80 | 117 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:31.80 (50.40) [1:31.80] |
23 | Calogero Luca | 2008 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'32''50 | 114 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:32.50 (49.10) [1:32.50] |
24 | Crimi' Salvatore | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'32''60 | 114 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:32.60 (50.30) [1:32.60] |
25 | Baglieri Carlo Salvatore | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'32''80 | 113 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:32.80 (50.00) [1:32.80] |
26 | Carbonaro Michele | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'33''60 | 110 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:33.60 (49.90) [1:33.60] |
27 | Di Pastena Andrea | 2008 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'34''60 | 107 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:34.60 (51.90) [1:34.60] |
28 | Sulfaro Gabriele | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'34''70 | 106 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:34.70 (50.70) [1:34.70] |
29 | Granata Davide | 2007 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'35''30 | 104 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:35.30 (50.40) [1:35.30] |
30 | Scribano Emanuele | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'35''60 | 103 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:35.60 (50.20) [1:35.60] |
31 | Aliano Graziano | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 01'38''20 | 95 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:38.20 (52.50) [1:38.20] |
32 | Compagnini Stefano Francesco | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'38''80 | 94 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:38.80 (54.00) [1:38.80] |
33 | Stivala Gianmaria | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'40''70 | 88 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:40.70 (54.70) [1:40.70] |
34 | Brischetto Marco | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'44''20 | 80 | | | |
50m 47.20 (47.20) 100m 1:44.20 (57.00) [1:44.20] |
35 | Privitera Stefano | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'44''30 | 79 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:44.30 (57.40) [1:44.30] |
36 | La Rosa Sebastiano | 2007 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'46''50 | 75 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:46.50 (58.00) [1:46.50] |
37 | Saglimbeni Michele Anton | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'48''10 | 71 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:48.10 (56.80) [1:48.10] |
38 | Torre Barbera Andrea | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'48''90 | 70 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:48.90 (57.00) [1:48.90] |