1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''07 | 742 |
2 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'38''60 | 737 |
3 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''72 | 735 |
4 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''96 | 718 |
5 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'47''53 | 716 |
6 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''20 | 709 |
7 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''23 | 703 |
8 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'58''98 | 700 |
9 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''51 | 694 |
    | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''49 | 694 |
11 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''09 | 678 |
12 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'01''65 | 677 |
13 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''20 | 676 |
14 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''84 | 671 |
15 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''33 | 670 |
16 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''38 | 666 |
17 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''95 | 664 |
18 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'30''96 | 656 |
19 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''57 | 648 |
20 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'06''52 | 638 |
21 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''82 | 636 |
22 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''25 | 634 |
    | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''61 | 634 |
24 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''17 | 633 |
25 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''32 | 632 |
    | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''07 | 632 |
    | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''26 | 632 |
28 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''42 | 631 |
29 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''36 | 630 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''63 | 630 |
31 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''96 | 629 |
32 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''48 | 628 |
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''83 | 628 |
34 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''90 | 627 |
35 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''72 | 622 |
36 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''78 | 621 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''82 | 621 |
38 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'09''13 | 618 |
    | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'36''38 | 618 |
40 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''63 | 615 |
41 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''75 | 611 |
42 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''01 | 610 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''36 | 610 |
    | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''82 | 610 |
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''58 | 610 |
46 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''76 | 608 |
47 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''92 | 607 |
48 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''02 | 606 |
49 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''36 | 605 |
50 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'11''07 | 604 |
51 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''88 | 603 |
52 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''24 | 601 |
53 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''33 | 597 |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''56 | 597 |
55 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''90 | 596 |
56 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'48''07 | 595 |
57 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''96 | 594 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''03 | 594 |
59 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''57 | 593 |
    | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''21 | 593 |
61 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''63 | 592 |
    | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''93 | 592 |
63 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''28 | 591 |
    | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''96 | 591 |
    | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''89 | 591 |
    | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 18'15''51 | 591 |
67 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''60 | 590 |
68 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''14 | 589 |
    | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'40''85 | 589 |
70 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''13 | 588 |
    | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''34 | 588 |
    | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'52''04 | 588 |
73 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''43 | 585 |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''00 | 585 |
75 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''63 | 584 |
76 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''09 | 583 |
    | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''81 | 583 |
78 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''96 | 582 |
79 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''75 | 581 |
    | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''36 | 581 |
81 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''04 | 580 |
82 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'42''41 | 579 |
83 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''05 | 578 |
    | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''47 | 578 |
85 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''57 | 577 |
86 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''76 | 576 |
    | Riganti Fabio | 1996 | Arona Active | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'15''02 | 576 |
88 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''19 | 575 |
    | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'59''45 | 575 |
90 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''15 | 574 |
    | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'15''25 | 574 |
92 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''95 | 573 |
93 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''25 | 572 |
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''42 | 572 |
    | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''45 | 572 |
96 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''81 | 571 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''08 | 571 |
98 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''58 | 570 |
99 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''46 | 568 |
    | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''27 | 568 |
    | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''46 | 568 |
102 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''45 | 567 |
    | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''80 | 567 |
    | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''50 | 567 |
    | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'04''21 | 567 |
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'04''27 | 567 |
107 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''47 | 566 |
108 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''06 | 564 |
    | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''82 | 564 |
110 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''40 | 563 |
    | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''57 | 563 |
    | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''10 | 563 |
    | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''11 | 563 |
114 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''68 | 562 |
    | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''98 | 562 |
116 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''70 | 561 |
    | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''72 | 561 |
    | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''89 | 561 |
119 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''17 | 560 |
    | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''50 | 560 |
121 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''40 | 559 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''61 | 559 |
123 | Riganti Fabio | 1996 | Arona Active | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'09''99 | 558 |
124 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''38 | 557 |
125 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''40 | 556 |
    | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''66 | 556 |
127 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''64 | 555 |
    | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''40 | 555 |
129 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''97 | 554 |
    | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''97 | 554 |
    | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''55 | 554 |
132 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''69 | 552 |
    | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''03 | 552 |
134 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''71 | 551 |
    | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'18''79 | 551 |
136 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''32 | 550 |
    | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''20 | 550 |
138 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''14 | 549 |
    | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''17 | 549 |
    | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''21 | 549 |
141 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''21 | 548 |
    | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'16''05 | 548 |
143 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'19''44 | 547 |
    | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'16''46 | 547 |
145 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''78 | 546 |
    | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''26 | 546 |
    | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''20 | 546 |
    | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'19''56 | 546 |
149 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''56 | 545 |
    | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'19''73 | 545 |
151 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''34 | 544 |
    | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'48''45 | 544 |
153 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'19''50 | 543 |
154 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''41 | 542 |
155 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''90 | 541 |
156 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''54 | 540 |
157 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''80 | 538 |
    | D'Angelo Tiberio | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''03 | 538 |
    | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''59 | 538 |
    | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''13 | 538 |