1 | Maiorani Emanuele | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'08''11 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:08.11 (34.93) [1:08.11] |
2 | Moroni Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'08''41 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:08.41 (34.83) [1:08.41] |
3 | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'11''20 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:11.20 (36.30) [1:11.20] |
4 | Chiaversoli Mirko | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'12''93 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:12.93 (37.34) [1:12.93] |
5 | Piacente Andrea | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'12''96 | 301 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:12.96 (36.79) [1:12.96] |
6 | Rinaldi Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'13''41 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:13.41 (38.19) [1:13.41] |
7 | Cornice Federico | 2006 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'13''82 | 291 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:13.82 (38.00) [1:13.82] |
8 | Leonardi Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'15''49 | 272 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:15.49 (38.17) [1:15.49] |
9 | Angelini Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'15''77 | 269 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:15.77 (38.50) [1:15.77] |
10 | Betti Augusto | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'19''44 | 233 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:19.44 (40.51) [1:19.44] |
11 | Ottaviani Matteo | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'20''79 | 222 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:20.79 (40.80) [1:20.79] |
12 | Gambini Niccolo' | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'22''58 | 207 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:22.58 (42.84) [1:22.58] |
13 | Scardaoni Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'22''83 | 206 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:22.83 (42.74) [1:22.83] |
14 | Novakovic Stefan | 2006 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'23''68 | 199 | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:23.68 (43.05) [1:23.68] |
15 | Paoloni Iacopo | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'25''21 | 189 | | | |
50m 42.17 (42.17) 100m 1:25.21 (43.04) [1:25.21] |
16 | Crispoldi Lorenzo | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'27''55 | 174 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:27.55 (44.86) [1:27.55] |
17 | Petrelli Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'28''30 | 170 | | | |
50m 43.04 (43.04) 100m 1:28.30 (45.26) [1:28.30] |
18 | Cavadenti Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'30''72 | 156 | | | |
50m 44.39 (44.39) 100m 1:30.72 (46.33) [1:30.72] |
19 | Pertesana Mattia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'31''70 | 151 | | | |
50m 44.62 (44.62) 100m 1:31.70 (47.08) [1:31.70] |
20 | Zehe Thomas | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'45''58 | 99 | | | |
50m 52.10 (52.10) 100m 1:45.58 (53.48) [1:45.58] |
    | Petrucci Andrea | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | Squalificato | |