1 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'12''30 | 730 |
2 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'21''22 | 723 |
3 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''40 | 720 |
4 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'22''16 | 715 |
5 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''45 | 706 |
6 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''49 | 697 |
7 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''88 | 691 |
8 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''27 | 677 |
9 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''47 | 676 |
10 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''19 | 670 |
11 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''62 | 665 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'57''11 | 665 |
13 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'28''83 | 663 |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'57''49 | 663 |
15 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''56 | 662 |
16 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''41 | 659 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''49 | 659 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'10''68 | 659 |
19 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''08 | 658 |
20 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''34 | 656 |
21 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''37 | 654 |
22 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''23 | 653 |
23 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''68 | 650 |
24 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''15 | 649 |
    | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''34 | 649 |
26 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''78 | 648 |
27 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'31''47 | 644 |
28 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''30 | 640 |
29 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'32''79 | 635 |
30 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'01''97 | 634 |
31 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''97 | 633 |
32 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'18''53 | 632 |
33 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''84 | 631 |
34 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'19''36 | 629 |
35 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''17 | 625 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'20''49 | 625 |
37 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'34''84 | 621 |
38 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'04''28 | 619 |
39 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''06 | 618 |
40 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''31 | 616 |
41 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''34 | 614 |
    | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''78 | 614 |
43 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''91 | 612 |
44 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''52 | 611 |
45 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''74 | 610 |
    | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''61 | 610 |
47 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''75 | 609 |
    | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'36''55 | 609 |
49 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''36 | 608 |
    | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'25''64 | 608 |
51 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''19 | 605 |
52 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''49 | 603 |
53 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''20 | 602 |
54 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'38''03 | 600 |
55 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''39 | 599 |
56 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''06 | 597 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'08''10 | 597 |
58 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''29 | 592 |
59 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'30''91 | 591 |
60 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'39''52 | 590 |
    | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'31''22 | 590 |
62 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''34 | 589 |
    | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''49 | 589 |
64 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''55 | 588 |
    | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''57 | 588 |
    | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'31''99 | 588 |
67 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''73 | 586 |
    | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''66 | 586 |
69 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''74 | 585 |
70 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'40''57 | 584 |
71 | Gherardini Lara | 2000 | Arona Active | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'35''47 | 577 |
72 | Gherardini Lara | 2000 | Arona Active | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''73 | 576 |
73 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''85 | 575 |
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'36''20 | 575 |
75 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''97 | 573 |
76 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''99 | 572 |
    | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''39 | 572 |
78 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''84 | 571 |
79 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''83 | 570 |
    | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'37''88 | 570 |
81 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''08 | 569 |
82 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''25 | 568 |
83 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''07 | 567 |
    | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''03 | 567 |
85 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''30 | 566 |
    | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''09 | 566 |
87 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''85 | 564 |
    | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''21 | 564 |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''48 | 564 |
90 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''86 | 563 |
91 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''65 | 562 |
    | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''03 | 562 |
93 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''52 | 560 |
    | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''54 | 560 |
    | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''13 | 560 |
    | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'41''37 | 560 |
97 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''58 | 559 |
    | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''64 | 559 |
99 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''52 | 558 |
    | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''34 | 558 |
101 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''62 | 557 |
    | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''89 | 557 |
103 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''48 | 556 |
104 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''96 | 554 |
105 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''30 | 553 |
    | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''88 | 553 |
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''73 | 553 |
    | Bovalina Giorgia | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'45''67 | 553 |
    | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'45''70 | 553 |
110 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''78 | 552 |
    | D'Angelo Tiberio | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''76 | 552 |
    | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''07 | 552 |
    | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''82 | 552 |
114 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''20 | 551 |
115 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''36 | 550 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''36 | 550 |
    | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''48 | 550 |
    | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'46''19 | 550 |
119 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''38 | 549 |
    | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''55 | 549 |
121 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''94 | 547 |
    | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''95 | 547 |
    | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''46 | 547 |
124 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''97 | 546 |
    | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''53 | 546 |
126 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''83 | 545 |
127 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''19 | 544 |
128 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''48 | 543 |
    | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''73 | 543 |
130 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''49 | 542 |
    | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''17 | 542 |
    | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''40 | 542 |
    | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'47''49 | 542 |
134 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''14 | 541 |
    | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''99 | 541 |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'18''34 | 541 |
137 | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''16 | 540 |
    | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''97 | 540 |
139 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''54 | 539 |
    | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''55 | 539 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''78 | 539 |
    | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''49 | 539 |
    | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'04''76 | 539 |
144 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''09 | 538 |
145 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''13 | 537 |
146 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''29 | 536 |
    | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''32 | 536 |
148 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''62 | 535 |
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''22 | 535 |
    | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''02 | 535 |
151 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''23 | 534 |
    | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'19''76 | 534 |
153 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''40 | 533 |
    | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''65 | 533 |
155 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''43 | 532 |
    | Randi Luca | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''35 | 532 |
    | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''60 | 532 |
158 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''34 | 531 |
    | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'49''55 | 531 |
    | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'51''64 | 531 |