1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''71 | 641 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 56.71 (29.08) [56.71] |
2 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''11 | 628 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 57.11 (29.60) [57.11] |
3 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''60 | 612 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 57.60 (29.63) [57.60] |
4 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''73 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 57.73 (29.88) [57.73] |
5 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''06 | 598 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.06 (29.84) [58.06] |
6 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''42 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 58.42 (30.01) [58.42] |
7 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''66 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 58.66 (30.34) [58.66] |
8 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''17 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 59.17 (30.17) [59.17] |
9 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''10 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.10 (31.07) [1:00.10] |
10 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''16 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.16 (31.55) [1:00.16] |
11 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''28 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.28 (31.70) [1:01.28] |
12 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''22 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:02.22 (31.99) [1:02.22] |
13 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''29 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:02.29 (31.76) [1:02.29] |
14 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''34 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:02.34 (32.11) [1:02.34] |
15 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''64 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.64 (32.56) [1:02.64] |
16 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''80 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.80 (32.69) [1:02.80] |
17 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''97 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:02.97 (32.58) [1:02.97] |
18 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''01 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:03.01 (32.66) [1:03.01] |
19 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''55 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:03.55 (32.57) [1:03.55] |
20 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''15 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.15 (33.71) [1:04.15] |
21 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''36 | 439 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:04.36 (33.16) [1:04.36] |
22 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''55 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.55 (33.82) [1:04.55] |
23 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''56 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:04.56 (33.42) [1:04.56] |
24 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'04''83 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:04.83 (33.10) [1:04.83] |
25 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''94 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:04.94 (33.48) [1:04.94] |
26 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'05''13 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:05.13 (33.60) [1:05.13] |
27 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''19 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:05.19 (34.26) [1:05.19] |
28 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''45 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:05.45 (33.45) [1:05.45] |
29 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''64 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:05.64 (33.64) [1:05.64] |
30 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''77 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:05.77 (34.20) [1:05.77] |
31 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''98 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:05.98 (34.46) [1:05.98] |
32 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''13 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:06.13 (33.76) [1:06.13] |
33 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''17 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:06.17 (33.88) [1:06.17] |
34 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'06''29 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.29 (34.34) [1:06.29] |
35 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''51 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:06.51 (34.02) [1:06.51] |
36 | Cappelli Mattia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''05 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:07.05 (35.00) [1:07.05] |
37 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''08 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:07.08 (34.59) [1:07.08] |
38 | Castoldi Niccolo' | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''84 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.84 (35.40) [1:07.84] |
39 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'08''03 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:08.03 (34.74) [1:08.03] |
40 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''19 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:08.19 (34.77) [1:08.19] |
41 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''02 | 356 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:09.02 (35.30) [1:09.02] |
42 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''35 | 351 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:09.35 (35.07) [1:09.35] |
43 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''48 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.48 (36.63) [1:09.48] |
44 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''49 | 348 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:09.49 (35.72) [1:09.49] |
45 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'09''50 | 348 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:09.50 (35.64) [1:09.50] |
46 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''00 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:10.00 (35.50) [1:10.00] |
47 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'10''26 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:10.26 (35.97) [1:10.26] |
48 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''09 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:11.09 (36.64) [1:11.09] |
49 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''34 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:11.34 (36.70) [1:11.34] |
50 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''55 | 319 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.55 (37.71) [1:11.55] |
51 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'12''07 | 312 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:12.07 (37.16) [1:12.07] |
52 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''59 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.59 (37.57) [1:12.59] |
53 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''64 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:13.64 (38.27) [1:13.64] |
54 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''86 | 290 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:13.86 (38.10) [1:13.86] |
55 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''00 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:14.00 (38.25) [1:14.00] |
56 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''01 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:14.01 (37.16) [1:14.01] |
57 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''04 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.04 (38.14) [1:14.04] |
58 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''98 | 266 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:15.98 (39.24) [1:15.98] |
59 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''46 | 251 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:17.46 (39.41) [1:17.46] |
60 | Tundo Francesco Salvatore | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'22''37 | 209 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:22.37 (43.04) [1:22.37] |
61 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'22''69 | 207 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:22.69 (42.16) [1:22.69] |
62 | Rubat-Remond Samuele | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'24''36 | 195 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:24.36 (43.74) [1:24.36] |
63 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'27''87 | 172 | | | |
50m 43.32 (43.32) 100m 1:27.87 (44.55) [1:27.87] |
64 | D'addazio Simone | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'30''16 | 159 | | | |
50m 44.45 (44.45) 100m 1:30.16 (45.71) [1:30.16] |
    | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |