Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 4° Tappa Conc.1 (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 4° Tappa Conc.1 (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''54 | |
2 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''63 | |
3 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'26''69 | |
4 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''71 | |
5 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''89 | |
6 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''00 | |
7 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''17 | |
8 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''20 | |
9 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''27 | |
10 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''54 | |
11 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''64 | |
    | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''64 | |
13 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''85 | |
14 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''96 | |
15 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''12 | |
16 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''19 | |
17 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''27 | |
18 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''29 | |
19 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'28''32 | |
20 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''44 | |
21 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''53 | |
22 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''56 | |
23 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''57 | |
24 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''61 | |
25 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''68 | |
26 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''71 | |
27 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''72 | |
28 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'28''83 | |
29 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''85 | |
30 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''86 | |
31 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''90 | |
32 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''91 | |
    | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''91 | |
34 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''94 | |
35 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''02 | |
36 | Giraudo Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''04 | |
    | Bosticardo Lia | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'29''04 | |
38 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''14 | |
39 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''21 | |
40 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''22 | |
41 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''24 | |
42 | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''34 | |
43 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''37 | |
44 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''38 | |
45 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''40 | |
46 | Bellini Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'29''49 | |
47 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''57 | |
48 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''66 | |
    | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''66 | |
50 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''81 | |
51 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''82 | |
52 | Margrita Elisa | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''84 | |
53 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''85 | |
54 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''89 | |
    | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''89 | |
56 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''90 | |
57 | Trevisan Elisa | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''97 | |
58 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''08 | |
59 | Bigarella Noemi | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''12 | |
60 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''14 | |
61 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''17 | |
62 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''27 | |
63 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''29 | |
64 | Aceto Sofia | 2003 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'30''33 | |
65 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''34 | |
66 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''40 | |
67 | Barbieri Silvia | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''49 | |
68 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'30''62 | |
69 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''69 | |
70 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''73 | |
71 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''86 | |
72 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''87 | |
73 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''93 | |
    | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''93 | |
75 | Gagliardi Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'31''04 | |
76 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''25 | |
77 | Bellon Matilde | 2003 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'31''28 | |
    | Laface Aurora | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''28 | |
79 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''33 | |
80 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''42 | |
81 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''65 | |
82 | Magaldi Miriam | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''76 | |
83 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''84 | |
84 | Toniatti Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''97 | |
85 | Tormena Martinelli Clarissa | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''05 | |
86 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''26 | |
87 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''31 | |
88 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''33 | |
89 | Aimaretti Veronica | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''40 | |
90 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''50 | |
91 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''52 | |
92 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''59 | |
93 | Vezzani Valeria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'32''63 | |
94 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''64 | |
95 | Gara Elena Francesca | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''66 | |
96 | Morbelli Letizia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'32''98 | |
97 | Mazzone Eleonora | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''16 | |
98 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'33''39 | |
99 | Caruso Giorgia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'33''49 | |
100 | Iaccarino Martina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''61 | |
101 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'33''89 | |
102 | De Martino Noemi | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'34''22 | |
103 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''25 | |
104 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''57 | |
105 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''07 | |
    | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''07 | |
107 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''68 | |
108 | Giacone Elisa | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'37''04 | |
109 | Meliga Cecilia | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'37''24 | |
110 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''87 | |
    | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Squalificato |