Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campioni Campani 2° Tappa (Portici)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES 2000 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 1999 |
Campioni Campani 2° Tappa (Portici)
Sky Sporting SSD
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Melone Francesca - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero (2010) | 00'58''70 | ||
Puzella Sofia - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero (2009) | 00'54''70 | ||
Rosa Francescapia - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero (2006) | 00'44''00 | ||
Speranza Martina - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero (2004) | 00'36''20 | 00'36''00 | 05/02/2017 - 3° Giornata Campioni Campani (Portici) - 2° Parte |
Tanucci Giorgia - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero (2005) | 00'35''90 | 00'41''40 | 18/12/2016 - 2° Giornata Campioni Campani (Portici) - 2° Parte |
Tanucci Giulia - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero (2005) | 00'33''40 | 00'35''80 | 05/02/2017 - 3° Giornata Campioni Campani (Portici) - 2° Parte |
Toscano Giada - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero (2009) | 00'58''00 | ||
Zullo Alessia - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero (2005) | 00'42''60 | 00'44''10 | 05/02/2017 - 3° Giornata Campioni Campani (Portici) - 2° Parte |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Basiaco Mattia - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero (2010) | 00'58''60 | ||
Casiello Armando - 2001 | 50 Stile Libero (2001) | 00'38''70 | ||
Cefalo Emanuele - 2001 | 50 Stile Libero (2001) | 00'37''80 | ||
Corso Elio - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero (2004) | 00'39''50 | 00'49''50 | 18/12/2016 - 2° Giornata Campioni Campani (Portici) - 2° Parte |
Petitto Francesco Pio - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (2008) | 00'44''70 | ||
Petitto Vittorio Maria - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero (2010) | 00'58''70 | ||
Santoro Marco - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero (2009) | 00'54''80 | ||
Tufo Alessandro - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (2008) | 00'43''40 |