Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 2° Giornata Sabato
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchino Grazia | 2006 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'33''70 | |
2 | Sellitto Marta | 2006 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'38''40 | |
3 | De Simone Federica | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 02'38''90 | |
4 | Scaglione Alessia | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 02'44''70 | |
5 | Apicella Francesca | 2006 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 02'46''20 | |
6 | Cammarota Federica | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'46''90 | |
7 | Zona Benedetta | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 02'47''30 | |
8 | Cutillo Mariarosaria | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'47''50 | |
9 | Abbate Aurora | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'47''60 | |
10 | Di Meo Francesca | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'48''20 | |
11 | Paolino Camilla | 2006 | Swim Academy SSD | 02'49''90 | |
12 | Vita Diletta | 2006 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'50''10 | |
13 | D'Aniello Martina | 2006 | APD Olimpia Angri | 02'50''90 | |
14 | Costantini Martina | 2006 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'53''20 | |
15 | Scalice Manila | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'53''30 | |
16 | Montesano Marta Pia | 2006 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'54''60 | |
17 | Carrafiello Giulia | 2006 | Montecorvino Pugliano M.Sport SRL | 02'55''40 | |
18 | Giugliano Deborah | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'55''50 | |
19 | Borrelli Francesca | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'55''80 | |
20 | Migliaro Lisa | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 02'57''20 | |
21 | Persico Francesca | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'57''40 | |
22 | Martucci Alessandra | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'57''80 | |
23 | Parascandolo Sofia | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'58''40 | |
24 | D'Iglio Elena | 2006 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'59''20 | |
    | Velotti Sara | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'59''20 | |
    | Petrillo Benedetta | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 02'59''20 | |
27 | Matrullo Miriam | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 03'01''60 | |
28 | Antignano Alice | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 03'01''90 | |
29 | Iuffredo Mariangela | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 03'02''30 | |
30 | Manzi Noemi | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'02''50 | |
31 | Abbate Francesca | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 03'02''90 | |
32 | Palermo Ludovica | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'03''90 | |
33 | De Luca Giulia | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'05''10 | |
34 | Troncone Giorgia | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'06''10 | |
35 | Ciccarelli Anna | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 03'10''10 | |
36 | Frallicciardi Ludovica | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 03'30''40 |