Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Misti Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfredi Christian | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'17''90 | |
2 | Autuori Giandomenico | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'19''70 | |
3 | Cuomo Raffaele | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'20''30 | |
4 | De Gregorio Domenico | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'20''70 | |
5 | D'Isanto Alessandro | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'21''90 | |
6 | Manganiello Giovanni | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'22''10 | |
7 | Miletiev Kristian Plamenov | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'23''30 | |
8 | Bernardo Emanuele | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'23''70 | |
9 | La Sala Alessandro | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'23''80 | |
    | Nardaggio Fabriziio | 2007 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'23''80 | |
11 | Coppola Rocco | 2007 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'24''30 | |
12 | Catena Salvatore | 2007 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'24''80 | |
    | Lombardo Guglielmo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'24''80 | |
14 | Sessa Raffaele Michele | 2007 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'26''90 | |
15 | Storniello Gioele | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 01'27''00 | |
16 | Fiume Francesco | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'28''40 | |
    | Giliberti Francesco | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 01'28''40 | |
    | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'28''40 | |
19 | Mauro Niccolo' | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'28''90 | |
20 | D'Errico Ettore | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'29''10 | |
    | Beneduce Felice | 2007 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'29''10 | |
22 | Manzo Davide | 2007 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'29''40 | |
23 | Acunzo Alfonso Maria | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'30''20 | |
24 | Rossi Vincenzo Leucio | 2007 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'30''40 | |
25 | Di Costanzo Luigi | 2007 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'30''70 | |
26 | Palomba Ferdinando Francesco | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'31''50 | |
27 | Della Ragione Salvatore | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'32''20 | |
    | Malafronte Nicola | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'32''20 | |
29 | Lepore Marcello | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'32''40 | |
30 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'32''80 | |
31 | Valente Simone Francesco | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'33''00 | |
32 | Quaranta Luigi Pio | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'34''30 | |
33 | Ambrosini Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'34''40 | |
34 | Guerra Giorgio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'35''50 | |
35 | Maione Leonardo | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'36''70 | |
36 | Pigliasco Giovanni | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'36''90 | |
37 | Romano Adriano | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'37''90 | |
38 | Guerra Matteo | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'38''60 | |
39 | Iovine Raffaele | 2007 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'38''90 | |
40 | Pescione Enrico | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'43''10 | |
41 | Razzano Alessio | 2007 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'44''60 |