Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caccavo Anna | 2008 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'35''20 | |
2 | Rummolo Sara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'36''10 | |
3 | Carratu' Giada Pia | 2008 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'37''60 | |
4 | Bellotti Anna Rita | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'40''70 | |
5 | Pelliccia Lavinia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'41''40 | |
6 | Maione Benedetta | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'43''10 | |
7 | Musto Martina | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'43''20 | |
8 | Granata Alessandra | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'47''30 | |
9 | Russo Giulia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'48''00 | |
10 | Dubyna Nicoletta | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'48''90 | |
11 | Capozzi Sara | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'50''60 | |
12 | Piscitelli Camilla | 2008 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'50''70 | |
13 | Siani Karole | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'51''50 | |
14 | Pignatiello Cristina | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'51''70 | |
15 | De Rosa Ludovica Pia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'57''90 | |
16 | Apicella Alessandra | 2008 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 02'09''60 | |
    | Lupo Emma Camilla | 2008 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato |