Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
400 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apicella Francesca | 2006 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 04'57''50 | |
2 | Sellitto Marta | 2006 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 05'00''50 | |
3 | Angelillo Alessia | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 05'02''40 | |
4 | Scalice Manila | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 05'03''20 | |
5 | Esposito Chiara | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 05'04''40 | |
6 | Amato Federica | 2007 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 05'05''60 | |
7 | Montesano Marta Pia | 2006 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 05'14''60 | |
8 | Minichino Ginevra | 2006 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 05'16''20 | |
9 | Borrelli Francesca | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 05'17''40 | |
10 | D'Iglio Elena | 2006 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 05'22''70 | |
11 | Costantini Martina | 2006 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 05'22''90 | |
12 | Carrafiello Giulia | 2006 | Montecorvino Pugliano M.Sport SRL | 05'23''30 | |
13 | Cutillo Mariarosaria | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 05'24''00 | |
14 | D'Aniello Martina | 2006 | APD Olimpia Angri | 05'29''00 | |
15 | Liccardo Sara Irene | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 05'37''90 | |
16 | Cardillo Giorgia | 2007 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 05'38''70 | |
17 | Petrillo Anya | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 05'41''90 | |
18 | Romano Annarita | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 05'46''90 | |
19 | Donnarumma Svetlana | 2006 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 05'48''20 |