Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
100 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Sala Alessandro | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'20''60 | |
2 | Lunetto Raffaele | 2007 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'21''40 | |
3 | La Monica Francesco Pio | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'22''50 | |
4 | Carbone Alessandro | 2007 | Sintesi SSD | 01'22''90 | |
5 | Manganiello Giovanni | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'23''30 | |
6 | Mauro Niccolo' | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'25''40 | |
7 | Barba Andrea | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'26''90 | |
    | Valitutti Emanuele | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'26''90 | |
9 | Manzo Davide | 2007 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'27''50 | |
10 | Poppa Gabriele | 2007 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'27''80 | |
11 | Della Ragione Salvatore | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'27''90 | |
12 | Cataldo Simone | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'29''40 | |
13 | Sessa Raffaele Michele | 2007 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'29''70 | |
14 | Moscato Luigi | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'30''30 | |
    | Fiume Francesco | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'30''30 | |
16 | Errichiello Stefano | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'30''90 | |
17 | Giliberti Francesco | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 01'31''50 | |
    | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'31''50 | |
19 | Iannaco Luca | 2007 | Montecorvino Pugliano M.Sport SRL | 01'31''60 | |
20 | Romano Adriano | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'32''50 | |
21 | Memoli Emanuele | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 01'34''00 | |
22 | Memoli Alessandro | 2007 | Montecorvino Pugliano M.Sport SRL | 01'34''40 | |
23 | Piscopo Andrea | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'36''70 | |
24 | Quaranta Luigi Pio | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'37''00 | |
25 | Mazzone Carmine | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'39''00 | |
26 | Magliulo Michele | 2007 | Lejaqua Club ASD | 01'51''40 | |
27 | Simeone Matteo | 2007 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'56''80 | |
    | Piscopo Antonio | 2007 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | |
    | Santoro Francesco Antonio | 2007 | Sky Sporting SSD | Squalificato |