Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Gran Premio Shark 22° (Giuliano In Campania) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
50 Farfalla Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Ambrosio Carlos | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''20 | |
2 | Manfredi Christian | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'33''40 | |
3 | Cuomo Raffaele | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''80 | |
4 | Grassi Jacopo | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'35''80 | |
5 | D'Isanto Alessandro | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'35''90 | |
6 | Catena Salvatore | 2007 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'36''30 | |
7 | Barba Andrea | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'36''50 | |
8 | Beneduce Felice | 2007 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'36''80 | |
9 | Manganiello Giovanni | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'37''60 | |
10 | La Sala Alessandro | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''80 | |
    | Manzo Rosario | 2007 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''80 | |
12 | Sessa Raffaele Michele | 2007 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'38''40 | |
    | Storniello Gioele | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 00'38''40 | |
14 | Lepore Marcello | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''50 | |
15 | Fiume Francesco | 2007 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'38''70 | |
16 | Memoli Emanuele | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 00'38''80 | |
17 | Giliberti Francesco | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 00'39''20 | |
18 | Esposito Raul | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'40''80 | |
19 | Ambrosini Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'41''60 | |
20 | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'42''30 | |
    | Rossi Vincenzo Leucio | 2007 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'42''30 | |
22 | Pescione Enrico | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'42''60 | |
23 | Errichiello Stefano | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'43''10 | |
24 | Mazzone Carmine | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'43''60 | |
25 | Piscopo Andrea | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'45''40 | |
26 | Pigliasco Giovanni | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''60 | |
27 | Esposito Pietro | 2007 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'46''10 | |
28 | Maione Leonardo | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'50''90 | |
    | Iovine Raffaele | 2007 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | Squalificato |