1 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Senor Matteo, Mainardis Giona, Fava Emanuel, Miressi Alessandro | 03'13''94 | 844 | | | |
50m 23.26 (23.26) 100m 48.40 (25.14) [48.40] 150m 1:11.68 (23.28) 200m 1:37.75 (26.07) [49.35] 250m 2:00.97 (23.22) 300m 2:26.79 (25.82) [49.04] 350m 2:49.05 (22.26) 400m 3:13.94 (24.89) [47.15] |
2 | Rari Nantes Torino | Petruzzi Davide, De Pasquale Paolo, Carozzo Matteo, Papa Salvatore | 03'22''31 | 743 | | | |
50m 24.51 (24.51) 100m 51.54 (27.03) [51.54] 150m 1:14.63 (23.09) 200m 1:41.00 (26.37) [49.46] 250m 2:05.21 (24.21) 300m 2:32.25 (27.04) [51.25] 350m 2:55.91 (23.66) 400m 3:22.31 (26.40) [50.06] |
3 | Sisport SPA SSD | Fasolo Fabio, Cardone Manuele, Bernardini Matteo, Felisso Stefano | 03'28''69 | 677 | | | |
50m 24.63 (24.63) 100m 51.06 (26.43) [51.06] 150m 1:15.37 (24.31) 200m 1:43.20 (27.83) [52.14] 250m 2:08.59 (25.39) 300m 2:35.69 (27.10) [52.49] 350m 3:00.91 (25.22) 400m 3:28.69 (27.78) [53.00] |
4 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Lagna Federico, Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni, Cimavilla Lorenzo, Ongaro Riccardo | 03'31''27 | 653 | | | |
50m 24.27 (24.27) 100m 51.49 (27.22) [51.49] 150m 1:16.08 (24.59) 200m 1:43.70 (27.62) [52.21] 250m 2:08.98 (25.28) 300m 2:37.05 (28.07) [53.35] 350m 3:02.70 (25.65) 400m 3:31.27 (28.57) [54.22] |
5 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Novara Marco, Giaconia Gabriele, Torasso Alessandro, Rubin Lorenzo | 03'32''96 | 637 | | | |
50m 25.77 (25.77) 100m 53.84 (28.07) [53.84] 150m 1:17.89 (24.05) 200m 1:46.09 (28.20) [52.25] 250m 2:11.72 (25.63) 300m 2:40.35 (28.63) [54.26] 350m 3:04.67 (24.32) 400m 3:32.96 (28.29) [52.61] |
6 | Asti Nuoto | Brumana Alberto, Scaglione Lorenzo, Cucchi Thomas, Schillaci Daniele | 03'36''30 | 608 | | | |
50m 25.49 (25.49) 100m 52.78 (27.29) [52.78] 150m 1:18.81 (26.03) 200m 1:47.24 (28.43) [54.46] 250m 2:13.26 (26.02) 300m 2:42.82 (29.56) [55.58] 350m 3:08.31 (25.49) 400m 3:36.30 (27.99) [53.48] |
7 | UISP River Borgaro | Spiga Gregory, Oberta Paget Andrea, Panico Samuele, Casassa Vittorio | 03'36''54 | 606 | | | |
50m 24.49 (24.49) 100m 51.54 (27.05) [51.54] 150m 1:16.81 (25.27) 200m 1:44.78 (27.97) [53.24] 250m 2:11.28 (26.50) 300m 2:40.97 (29.69) [56.19] 350m 3:07.31 (26.34) 400m 3:36.54 (29.23) [55.57] |
8 | UISP Vivisport | Favale Lorenzo, Chierici Francesco, Gerbaldo Matteo, Petruzziello Lorenzo | 03'38''16 | 593 | | | |
50m 25.78 (25.78) 100m 53.53 (27.75) [53.53] 150m 1:19.37 (25.84) 200m 1:47.75 (28.38) [54.22] 250m 2:13.38 (25.63) 300m 2:43.18 (29.80) [55.43] 350m 3:09.54 (26.36) 400m 3:38.16 (28.62) [54.98] |
9 | CSR Granda | Brandimarte Simone, Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano, Abbio Andrea, Dutto Simone | 03'38''49 | 590 | | | |
50m 26.12 (26.12) 100m 53.92 (27.80) [53.92] 150m 1:20.60 (26.68) 200m 1:50.23 (29.63) [56.31] 250m 2:16.04 (25.81) 300m 2:44.94 (28.90) [54.71] 350m 3:09.69 (24.75) 400m 3:38.49 (28.80) [53.55] |
10 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Bolognini Alessio, Sciarrone Guglielmo, Bruno Diego, Maggiolino Daniele | 03'38''52 | 590 | | | |
50m 26.08 (26.08) 100m 54.68 (28.60) [54.68] 150m 1:20.14 (25.46) 200m 1:48.65 (28.51) [53.97] 250m 2:14.96 (26.31) 300m 2:45.54 (30.58) [56.89] 350m 3:10.76 (25.22) 400m 3:38.52 (27.76) [52.98] |
11 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Dell'Olmo Mattia, Piscitelli Matteo, Barbieri Alessandro, Vento Gabriel Yuri | 03'39''30 | 583 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 54.92 (28.36) [54.92] 150m 1:20.84 (25.92) 200m 1:48.56 (27.72) [53.64] 250m 2:15.28 (26.72) 300m 2:44.08 (28.80) [55.52] 350m 3:09.80 (25.72) 400m 3:39.30 (29.50) [55.22] |
12 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Fusco Alessandro, Tonelli Lorenzo, Berta Matteo, Natta Cristian | 03'39''84 | 579 | | | |
50m 25.19 (25.19) 100m 52.28 (27.09) [52.28] 150m 1:19.22 (26.94) 200m 1:49.36 (30.14) [57.08] 250m 2:16.59 (27.23) 300m 2:46.98 (30.39) [57.62] 350m 3:11.61 (24.63) 400m 3:39.84 (28.23) [52.86] |
13 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Visentin Arvid, Ricca Mattia, Benedetto Simone, Godone Alessandro | 03'41''09 | 569 | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 55.19 (29.34) [55.19] 150m 1:21.21 (26.02) 200m 1:50.97 (29.76) [55.78] 250m 2:18.17 (27.20) 300m 2:49.58 (31.41) [58.61] 350m 3:14.10 (24.52) 400m 3:41.09 (26.99) [51.51] |
14 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Bincoletto Alessandro, Aimaretti Lorenzo, Lafronza Marco, Bouvet Maxim | 03'42''74 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 57.12 (29.92) [57.12] 150m 1:22.23 (25.11) 200m 1:51.04 (28.81) [53.92] 250m 2:17.66 (26.62) 300m 2:46.26 (28.60) [55.22] 350m 3:12.39 (26.13) 400m 3:42.74 (30.35) [56.48] |
15 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Serano Luca, Frullini Lorenzo, Gozzo Alessandro, Ferrone Alessandro | 03'44''60 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 57.42 (29.71) [57.42] 150m 1:23.26 (25.84) 200m 1:52.79 (29.53) [55.37] 250m 2:19.45 (26.66) 300m 2:49.74 (30.29) [56.95] 350m 3:14.91 (25.17) 400m 3:44.60 (29.69) [54.86] |
16 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Canella Nicolo' Pietro, Stassi Luca, De Simone Fabio, Procopio Diego | 03'44''87 | 541 | | | |
50m 26.22 (26.22) 100m 55.25 (29.03) [55.25] 150m 1:20.69 (25.44) 200m 1:49.06 (28.37) [53.81] 250m 2:16.03 (26.97) 300m 2:46.75 (30.72) [57.69] 350m 3:14.30 (27.55) 400m 3:44.87 (30.57) [58.12] |