1 | Galli Maria Giovanna | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'18''10 | 349 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:18.10 (40.10) [1:18.10] |
2 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'19''00 | 338 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:19.00 (40.50) [1:19.00] |
3 | Scorza Carlotta | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'20''80 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.80 (43.00) [1:20.80] |
4 | Cianfaglione Carola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'21''20 | 311 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:21.20 (40.50) [1:21.20] |
5 | Laudadio Alice | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'22''00 | 302 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:22.00 (42.40) [1:22.00] |
6 | Dragonetti Serena | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'23''50 | 286 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:23.50 (43.60) [1:23.50] |
7 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'23''60 | 285 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:23.60 (43.30) [1:23.60] |
8 | Celli Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'24''30 | 278 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:24.30 (43.10) [1:24.30] |
9 | Menna Fabiola | 2006 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'24''40 | 277 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:24.40 (42.60) [1:24.40] |
10 | Mastrilli Flavia | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'24''50 | 276 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:24.50 (43.90) [1:24.50] |
11 | Mazziotti Maria Elena | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'24''60 | 275 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:24.60 (44.10) [1:24.60] |
12 | Di Pancrazio Elena | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'24''90 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:24.90 (44.30) [1:24.90] |
13 | Capone Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'25''30 | 268 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:25.30 (43.50) [1:25.30] |
14 | Di Nardo Virginia | 2006 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 01'28''30 | 242 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:28.30 (46.80) [1:28.30] |
15 | Cofini Elena | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'29''80 | 230 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:29.80 (45.50) [1:29.80] |
16 | Ranalletta Ambra | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'30''50 | 224 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:30.50 (47.00) [1:30.50] |
17 | Sciangola Susanna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'35''70 | 190 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:35.70 (51.10) [1:35.70] |
18 | Di Biase Rebecca | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'48''40 | 130 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:48.40 (57.50) [1:48.40] |
19 | Alfino Karola | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'50''30 | 124 | | | |
50m 58.90 (58.90) 100m 1:50.30 (51.40) [1:50.30] |
    | Boni Eleonora | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | Squalificato | |