1 | Pollini Benedetta | 2006 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'04''90 | 385 | | | |
50m 1:29.60 (1:29.60) 100m 2:17.80 (48.20) [2:17.80] 150m 3:04.90 (47.10) |
2 | Partescano Elena | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'09''50 | 358 | | | |
50m 1:31.60 (1:31.60) 100m 2:21.30 (49.70) [2:21.30] 150m 3:09.50 (48.20) |
3 | Laudani Caterina | 2006 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 03'10''30 | 353 | | | |
50m 1:32.30 (1:32.30) 100m 2:21.50 (49.20) [2:21.50] 150m 3:10.30 (48.80) |
4 | Soliera Alessandra | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'11''30 | 348 | | | |
50m 1:31.90 (1:31.90) 100m 2:22.20 (50.30) [2:22.20] 150m 3:11.30 (49.10) |
5 | Perdichizzi Sofia | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'13''60 | 335 | | | |
50m 1:33.70 (1:33.70) 100m 2:24.10 (50.40) [2:24.10] 150m 3:13.60 (49.50) |
6 | Aiello Federica | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'16''70 | 320 | | | |
50m 1:34.90 (1:34.90) 100m 2:26.30 (51.40) [2:26.30] 150m 3:16.70 (50.40) |
7 | Sudano Chiara | 2007 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'19''40 | 307 | | | |
50m 1:34.60 (1:34.60) 100m 2:27.10 (52.50) [2:27.10] 150m 3:19.40 (52.30) |
8 | Cantalanotte Flavia | 2006 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 03'20''60 | 301 | | | |
50m 1:34.30 (1:34.30) 100m 2:28.70 (54.40) [2:28.70] 150m 3:20.60 (51.90) |
9 | Giampiccolo Chiara | 2006 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'21''50 | 297 | | | |
50m 1:37.40 (1:37.40) 100m 2:29.60 (52.20) [2:29.60] 150m 3:21.50 (51.90) |
10 | Spitaleri Emanuela | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'24''30 | 285 | | | |
50m 1:35.10 (1:35.10) 100m 2:29.90 (54.80) [2:29.90] 150m 3:24.30 (54.40) |
11 | Leotta Paola | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 03'26''90 | 275 | | | |
50m 1:40.60 (1:40.60) 100m 2:34.30 (53.70) [2:34.30] 150m 3:26.90 (52.60) |
12 | Carnemolla Giulia | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'27''30 | 273 | | | |
50m 1:39.90 (1:39.90) 100m 2:33.20 (53.30) [2:33.20] 150m 3:27.30 (54.10) |
13 | Spoto Vittoria | 2006 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'29''10 | 266 | | | |
50m 1:41.50 (1:41.50) 100m 2:36.00 (54.50) [2:36.00] 150m 3:29.10 (53.10) |
14 | Briguglio Giorgia | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'29''50 | 265 | | | |
50m 1:39.70 (1:39.70) 100m 2:34.80 (55.10) [2:34.80] 150m 3:29.50 (54.70) |
15 | Mezzacapo Roberta | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'33''30 | 251 | | | |
50m 1:44.10 (1:44.10) 100m 2:39.30 (55.20) [2:39.30] 150m 3:33.30 (54.00) |
16 | Di Bella Martina Anna | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'34''60 | 246 | | | |
50m 1:43.30 (1:43.30) 100m 2:39.80 (56.50) [2:39.80] 150m 3:34.60 (54.80) |
17 | Pirri Elena | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'53''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 1:50.70 (1:50.70) 100m 2:51.50 (1:00.80) [2:51.50] 150m 3:53.00 (1:01.50) |
18 | Migliore Carla | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'55''60 | 186 | | | |
50m 1:52.10 (1:52.10) 100m 2:54.70 (1:02.60) [2:54.70] 150m 3:55.60 (1:00.90) |
19 | Urso Costanza | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'56''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 1:48.80 (1:48.80) 100m 2:53.40 (1:04.60) [2:53.40] 150m 3:56.10 (1:02.70) |
20 | Angelico Verdiana | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 04'01''40 | 173 | | | |
50m 1:57.60 (1:57.60) 100m 3:00.10 (1:02.50) [3:00.10] 150m 4:01.40 (1:01.30) |
21 | Criscione Enrica | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 04'10''30 | 155 | | | |
50m 2:00.60 (2:00.60) 100m 3:05.80 (1:05.20) [3:05.80] 150m 4:10.30 (1:04.50) |
22 | Brillante Ludovica | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 04'12''40 | 151 | | | |
50m 2:00.10 (2:00.10) 100m 3:06.40 (1:06.30) [3:06.40] 150m 4:12.40 (1:06.00) |
23 | Consalvo Martina | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 04'13''50 | 149 | | | |
50m 2:01.10 (2:01.10) 100m 3:07.10 (1:06.00) [3:07.10] 150m 4:13.50 (1:06.40) |