1 | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'17''47 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.52 (35.41) [1:07.52] 150m 1:43.52 (36.00) 200m 2:17.47 (33.95) [1:09.95] |
2 | Sidoti Riccardo | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'18''21 | 371 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.31 (36.05) [1:07.31] 150m 1:43.88 (36.57) 200m 2:18.21 (34.33) [1:10.90] |
3 | Salvo Luis Miguel | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 02'23''06 | 335 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:08.65 (36.58) [1:08.65] 150m 1:46.28 (37.63) 200m 2:23.06 (36.78) [1:14.41] |
4 | Sorace Marco Junio Massimo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'24''54 | 324 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:10.55 (37.11) [1:10.55] 150m 1:48.87 (38.32) 200m 2:24.54 (35.67) [1:13.99] |
5 | Montanti Umberto | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'24''86 | 322 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:11.16 (37.88) [1:11.16] 150m 1:48.56 (37.40) 200m 2:24.86 (36.30) [1:13.70] |
6 | Geremia Charles Matthew Las Pinas | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'25''57 | 318 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:10.23 (37.20) [1:10.23] 150m 1:48.97 (38.74) 200m 2:25.57 (36.60) [1:15.34] |
7 | Gentile Claudiomario | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'27''36 | 306 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:12.47 (38.87) [1:12.47] 150m 1:51.63 (39.16) 200m 2:27.36 (35.73) [1:14.89] |
8 | Anastasi Alessandro Filippo | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'27''43 | 306 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:11.66 (38.31) [1:11.66] 150m 1:50.85 (39.19) 200m 2:27.43 (36.58) [1:15.77] |
9 | Arnone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'27''92 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:15.49 (39.58) [1:15.49] 150m 1:52.99 (37.50) 200m 2:27.92 (34.93) [1:12.43] |
10 | Chiacchio Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'28''10 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:10.24 (37.45) [1:10.24] 150m 1:50.19 (39.95) 200m 2:28.10 (37.91) [1:17.86] |
11 | Tripodi Tiziano | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'28''40 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:13.22 (38.03) [1:13.22] 150m 1:51.04 (37.82) 200m 2:28.40 (37.36) [1:15.18] |
12 | Giordano Emanuele | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'28''44 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:12.27 (38.23) [1:12.27] 150m 1:51.51 (39.24) 200m 2:28.44 (36.93) [1:16.17] |
13 | Enea Daniele | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'28''64 | 298 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:12.58 (38.46) [1:12.58] 150m 1:51.61 (39.03) 200m 2:28.64 (37.03) [1:16.06] |
14 | Bonadonna Stefano | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'29''04 | 296 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:13.96 (38.50) [1:13.96] 150m 1:52.81 (38.85) 200m 2:29.04 (36.23) [1:15.08] |
15 | Cafarelli Antonino | 2005 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 02'29''13 | 295 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:11.88 (38.44) [1:11.88] 150m 1:51.02 (39.14) 200m 2:29.13 (38.11) [1:17.25] |
16 | Pinieri Matteo Paolo Maria | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'29''98 | 290 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:14.27 (38.97) [1:14.27] 150m 1:53.43 (39.16) 200m 2:29.98 (36.55) [1:15.71] |
17 | Boscarino Jacopo | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'30''17 | 289 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.67 (38.34) [1:12.67] 150m 1:52.58 (39.91) 200m 2:30.17 (37.59) [1:17.50] |
18 | Bonfiglio Samuele | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'30''39 | 288 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.76 (37.87) [1:10.76] 150m 1:50.78 (40.02) 200m 2:30.39 (39.61) [1:19.63] |
19 | Russo Simone | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'30''40 | 288 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:12.41 (38.59) [1:12.41] 150m 1:52.42 (40.01) 200m 2:30.40 (37.98) [1:17.99] |
20 | Teresi Carlo | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 02'30''70 | 286 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.99 (38.91) [1:12.99] 150m 1:52.70 (39.71) 200m 2:30.70 (38.00) [1:17.71] |
21 | Scozzola Francesco | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'34''00 | 268 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:14.53 (39.33) [1:14.53] 150m 1:54.40 (39.87) 200m 2:34.00 (39.60) [1:19.47] |
22 | Longo Luca | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'34''14 | 267 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:15.13 (39.62) [1:15.13] 150m 1:55.21 (40.08) 200m 2:34.14 (38.93) [1:19.01] |
23 | Gatto Simone | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'35''15 | 262 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:15.87 (40.35) [1:15.87] 150m 1:56.83 (40.96) 200m 2:35.15 (38.32) [1:19.28] |
24 | Bagala' Giovanni | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'36''01 | 258 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:15.95 (40.11) [1:15.95] 150m 1:57.00 (41.05) 200m 2:36.01 (39.01) [1:20.06] |
25 | Zuccarello Francesco | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'37''47 | 251 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:17.40 (41.25) [1:17.40] 150m 1:59.20 (41.80) 200m 2:37.47 (38.27) [1:20.07] |
26 | Di Benedetto Giuseppe | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'37''52 | 251 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:15.73 (40.47) [1:15.73] 150m 1:57.10 (41.37) 200m 2:37.52 (40.42) [1:21.79] |
27 | Molina Giuseppe | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'37''65 | 250 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:15.58 (39.27) [1:15.58] 150m 1:57.45 (41.87) 200m 2:37.65 (40.20) [1:22.07] |
28 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'38''51 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:16.27 (40.75) [1:16.27] 150m 1:58.97 (42.70) 200m 2:38.51 (39.54) [1:22.24] |
29 | Tortorici Nicolo' Pio | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'38''98 | 244 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.94 (40.75) [1:16.94] 150m 1:58.89 (41.95) 200m 2:38.98 (40.09) [1:22.04] |
30 | Lombardo Giovanni | 2006 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'39''05 | 243 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:16.84 (40.55) [1:16.84] 150m 1:58.73 (41.89) 200m 2:39.05 (40.32) [1:22.21] |
31 | Giglio Lorenzo | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'40''98 | 235 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:18.37 (41.12) [1:18.37] 150m 2:01.23 (42.86) 200m 2:40.98 (39.75) [1:22.61] |
32 | Schifano Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'41''86 | 231 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:17.67 (41.91) [1:17.67] 150m 2:01.02 (43.35) 200m 2:41.86 (40.84) [1:24.19] |
33 | Gagliano Gabriele | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 02'43''70 | 223 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:21.16 (43.90) [1:21.16] 150m 2:05.37 (44.21) 200m 2:43.70 (38.33) [1:22.54] |
34 | Calvaruso Gabriele | 2006 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'44''90 | 218 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:18.40 (42.21) [1:18.40] 150m 2:01.68 (43.28) 200m 2:44.90 (43.22) [1:26.50] |
35 | Ali' Giulio | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'45''12 | 217 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:19.34 (41.56) [1:19.34] 150m 2:03.13 (43.79) 200m 2:45.12 (41.99) [1:25.78] |
36 | Scuto Pietro | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'46''86 | 211 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:22.34 (43.45) [1:22.34] 150m 2:06.24 (43.90) 200m 2:46.86 (40.62) [1:24.52] |
37 | Selmi Ettore | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'46''88 | 211 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:20.64 (42.82) [1:20.64] 150m 2:05.21 (44.57) 200m 2:46.88 (41.67) [1:26.24] |
38 | Minutoli Riccardo | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'48''54 | 204 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:20.04 (43.24) [1:20.04] 150m 2:04.97 (44.93) 200m 2:48.54 (43.57) [1:28.50] |
39 | Scardino Alessio | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'50''19 | 199 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:21.76 (43.81) [1:21.76] 150m 2:07.35 (45.59) 200m 2:50.19 (42.84) [1:28.43] |
40 | Li Vecchi Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'50''75 | 197 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:25.32 (44.68) [1:25.32] 150m 2:10.21 (44.89) 200m 2:50.75 (40.54) [1:25.43] |
41 | Gatto Alessio | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 02'50''86 | 196 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:24.30 (44.95) [1:24.30] 150m 2:10.56 (46.26) 200m 2:50.86 (40.30) [1:26.56] |
42 | Cucinotta Alessio | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 02'51''00 | 196 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:20.86 (42.94) [1:20.86] 150m 2:06.47 (45.61) 200m 2:51.00 (44.53) [1:30.14] |
43 | Gatt Thomas | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 02'52''56 | 190 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:24.86 (45.04) [1:24.86] 150m 2:11.20 (46.34) 200m 2:52.56 (41.36) [1:27.70] |
44 | Minutoli Antonio | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 02'55''71 | 180 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:26.82 (45.66) [1:26.82] 150m 2:12.28 (45.46) 200m 2:55.71 (43.43) [1:28.89] |
45 | Vaccaro Federico | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 02'56''30 | 179 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:26.06 (47.07) [1:26.06] 150m 2:12.49 (46.43) 200m 2:56.30 (43.81) [1:30.24] |
46 | Testaguzza Gabriele | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'03''54 | 158 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:26.55 (47.30) [1:26.55] 150m 2:15.84 (49.29) 200m 3:03.54 (47.70) [1:36.99] |
47 | Azzopardi Kai | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 03'11''95 | 138 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:30.97 (50.10) [1:30.97] 150m 2:23.57 (52.60) 200m 3:11.95 (48.38) [1:40.98] |
48 | Pititto Federico | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'13''35 | 135 | | | |
50m 41.99 (41.99) 100m 1:31.65 (49.66) [1:31.65] 150m 2:25.62 (53.97) 200m 3:13.35 (47.73) [1:41.70] |
49 | Donato Roberto | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 03'25''25 | 113 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:37.23 (54.20) [1:37.23] 150m 2:33.52 (56.29) 200m 3:25.25 (51.73) [1:48.02] |
50 | Cupito' Marco | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 03'27''16 | 110 | | | |
50m 47.84 (47.84) 100m 1:40.04 (52.20) [1:40.04] 150m 2:35.05 (55.01) 200m 3:27.16 (52.11) [1:47.12] |
    | Buccheri Giuseppe Rosario | 2005 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | Squalificato | |