1 | Klinar Anja | 1988 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'17''74 | 692 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:05.37 (34.82) [1:05.37] 150m 1:46.45 (41.08) 200m 2:17.74 (31.29) [1:12.37] |
2 | Rant Erin | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'20''21 | 656 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:06.96 (35.80) [1:06.96] 150m 1:47.75 (40.79) 200m 2:20.21 (32.46) [1:13.25] |
3 | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'27''44 | 564 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:11.84 (39.35) [1:11.84] 150m 1:54.67 (42.83) 200m 2:27.44 (32.77) [1:15.60] |
4 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'28''67 | 550 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:12.13 (37.90) [1:12.13] 150m 1:55.43 (43.30) 200m 2:28.67 (33.24) [1:16.54] |
5 | Stanek Katjusa | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'30''86 | 527 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:15.39 (42.98) [1:15.39] 150m 1:55.71 (40.32) 200m 2:30.86 (35.15) [1:15.47] |
6 | Radivojevic Gaja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 02'31''89 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.70 (37.84) [1:11.70] 150m 1:57.70 (46.00) 200m 2:31.89 (34.19) [1:20.19] |
7 | Lotric Maja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'32''54 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:12.68 (40.06) [1:12.68] 150m 1:58.43 (45.75) 200m 2:32.54 (34.11) [1:19.86] |
8 | Kristan Katrin | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'33''78 | 497 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.07 (37.99) [1:12.07] 150m 1:56.26 (44.19) 200m 2:33.78 (37.52) [1:21.71] |
9 | Pogacar Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'35''04 | 485 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:14.58 (39.88) [1:14.58] 150m 1:59.96 (45.38) 200m 2:35.04 (35.08) [1:20.46] |
10 | Marcun Mojca | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'39''78 | 443 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:18.74 (40.83) [1:18.74] 150m 2:05.37 (46.63) 200m 2:39.78 (34.41) [1:21.04] |
11 | Lovsin Masa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 02'39''94 | 442 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:16.47 (39.06) [1:16.47] 150m 2:03.09 (46.62) 200m 2:39.94 (36.85) [1:23.47] |
12 | Urbancic Tinkara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'40''31 | 439 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:18.13 (42.03) [1:18.13] 150m 2:05.44 (47.31) 200m 2:40.31 (34.87) [1:22.18] |
13 | Bicek Zala Pia | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'42''92 | 418 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:16.30 (41.16) [1:16.30] 150m 2:06.41 (50.11) 200m 2:42.92 (36.51) [1:26.62] |
14 | Repina Taja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'43''88 | 411 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.69 (41.59) [1:17.69] 150m 2:04.81 (47.12) 200m 2:43.88 (39.07) [1:26.19] |
15 | Celar Eva | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'46''66 | 390 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:21.35 (43.30) [1:21.35] 150m 2:07.84 (46.49) 200m 2:46.66 (38.82) [1:25.31] |
16 | Campa Meta | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'46''74 | 390 | | | |
100m 1:19.50 (1:19.50) [1:19.50] 150m 2:09.36 (49.86) 300m 2:46.74 (37.38) [1:27.24] |
17 | Zupan Neza | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'46''80 | 389 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:20.21 (43.12) [1:20.21] 150m 2:08.78 (48.57) 200m 2:46.80 (38.02) [1:26.59] |
18 | Vezenkova Maja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'48''04 | 381 |
19 | Kavcic Aja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'49''81 | 369 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:18.24 (42.19) [1:18.24] 150m 2:10.50 (52.26) 200m 2:49.81 (39.31) [1:31.57] |
20 | Sirnik Stella | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'51''56 | 358 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:20.59 (43.25) [1:20.59] 150m 2:11.78 (51.19) 200m 2:51.56 (39.78) [1:30.97] |
21 | Macek Sitar Marja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'51''86 | 356 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:23.47 (43.58) [1:23.47] 150m 2:15.81 (52.34) 200m 2:51.86 (36.05) [1:28.39] |
22 | Peterlin Zana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'52''66 | 351 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:23.33 (45.82) [1:23.33] 150m 2:14.93 (51.60) 200m 2:52.66 (37.73) [1:29.33] |
23 | Hribar Sergeja | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'55''70 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.77 (41.77) 100m 1:25.82 (44.05) [1:25.82] 150m 2:18.34 (52.52) 200m 2:55.70 (37.36) [1:29.88] |
24 | Di Lenardo Ana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'55''71 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.85 (41.85) 100m 1:26.72 (44.87) [1:26.72] 150m 2:18.33 (51.61) 200m 2:55.71 (37.38) [1:28.99] |
25 | Gartner Gia | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'56''79 | 327 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:24.42 (45.87) [1:24.42] 150m 2:18.03 (53.61) 200m 2:56.79 (38.76) [1:32.37] |
26 | Perko Neja | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 02'59''02 | 315 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:25.97 (45.70) [1:25.97] 150m 2:22.29 (56.32) 200m 2:59.02 (36.73) [1:33.05] |
27 | Lipovec Tinkara | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'00''08 | 309 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:25.14 (43.98) [1:25.14] 150m 2:19.81 (54.67) 200m 3:00.08 (40.27) [1:34.94] |
28 | Zener Anastasija | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'00''72 | 306 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:29.40 (45.33) [1:29.40] 150m 2:20.76 (51.36) 200m 3:00.72 (39.96) [1:31.32] |
29 | Videc Iza | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'01''13 | 304 | | | |
50m 42.61 (42.61) 100m 1:29.69 (47.08) [1:29.69] 150m 2:22.17 (52.48) 200m 3:01.13 (38.96) [1:31.44] |
30 | Starc Hana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 03'01''40 | 303 |
31 | Di Lenardo Tara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'03''57 | 292 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:27.03 (46.42) [1:27.03] 150m 2:21.24 (54.21) 200m 3:03.57 (42.33) [1:36.54] |
32 | Djukic Dora | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 03'04''26 | 289 | | | |
50m 42.46 (42.46) 100m 1:27.19 (44.73) [1:27.19] 150m 2:23.58 (56.39) 200m 3:04.26 (40.68) [1:37.07] |
33 | Vejnovic Taja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'04''49 | 288 | | | |
50m 40.58 (40.58) 100m 1:26.02 (45.44) [1:26.02] 150m 2:16.92 (50.90) 200m 3:04.49 (47.57) [1:38.47] |
34 | Varga Masa | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'05''17 | 285 | | | |
150m 2:23.28 (2:23.28) 300m 3:05.17 (41.89) [3:05.17] |
35 | Marjanovic Ula | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 03'08''82 | 268 | | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:30.28 (46.47) [1:30.28] 150m 2:25.09 (54.81) 200m 3:08.82 (43.73) [1:38.54] |
36 | Pajntar Blaza | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'10''61 | 261 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:31.07 (48.85) [1:31.07] 150m 2:29.88 (58.81) 200m 3:10.61 (40.73) [1:39.54] |
37 | Kadivec Patricija | 2007 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 03'18''88 | 230 | | | |
50m 44.61 (44.61) 100m 1:34.92 (50.31) [1:34.92] 150m 2:33.99 (59.07) 200m 3:18.88 (44.89) [1:43.96] |
38 | Margeta Sara | 2006 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 03'25''39 | 208 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 54.88 (26.88) [54.88] 150m 2:34.94 (1:40.06) 200m 3:25.39 (50.45) [2:30.51] |
39 | Suhadolnik Gaja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'28''10 | 200 | | | |
50m 49.78 (49.78) 100m 1:41.71 (51.93) [1:41.71] 150m 2:42.58 (1:00.87) 200m 3:28.10 (45.52) [1:46.39] |
40 | Hirsenfelder Maja | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'30''63 | 193 | | | |
50m 53.05 (53.05) 100m 1:48.34 (55.29) [1:48.34] 150m 2:45.71 (57.37) 200m 3:30.63 (44.92) [1:42.29] |
41 | Korelc Karin | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'32''58 | 188 | | | |
50m 52.61 (52.61) 100m 1:47.08 (54.47) [1:47.08] 150m 2:47.16 (1:00.08) 200m 3:32.58 (45.42) [1:45.50] |
42 | Kadivec Klavdija | 2010 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 04'40''33 | 82 | | | |
50m 1:10.06 (1:10.06) 100m 2:21.36 (1:11.30) [2:21.36] 150m 3:35.05 (1:13.69) 200m 4:40.33 (1:05.28) [2:18.97] |