1 | Galossi Lorenzo | 2006 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'01''45 | 391 |
2 | Bernardinetti Maria | 2006 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''53 | 376 |
3 | Saracca Silvia | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''76 | 357 |
4 | De Carolis Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'11''81 | 356 |
5 | Sirri Caterina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'12''03 | 353 |
6 | Camorani Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''44 | 347 |
7 | Ravaioli Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'32''11 | 310 |
8 | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'30''59 | 290 |
9 | Sestili Arianna | 2007 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'17''36 | 285 |
10 | Festuccia Matteo | 2005 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'08''60 | 281 |
    | Giovannetti Carola | 2007 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'17''68 | 281 |
    | Rossi Giacomo | 2006 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'24''85 | 281 |
13 | Mitrini Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'25''30 | 277 |
14 | Cangini Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''63 | 271 |
15 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''97 | 269 |
16 | Flaccovio Gaia | 2008 | Colleverde Sport | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'44''86 | 264 |
17 | Mitrini Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'10''20 | 262 |
18 | Sestili Arianna | 2007 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'37''60 | 260 |
19 | Ravaioli Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'10''56 | 258 |
20 | Cedrola Manuele | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'10''63 | 257 |
21 | Paoloni Serafini Francesco | 2007 | Colleverde Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'31''89 | 256 |
22 | Flaccovio Aldo | 2007 | Colleverde Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'32''07 | 252 |
    | Cangini Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'38''63 | 252 |
24 | Cappiello Patrick | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'11''30 | 250 |
25 | Calo' Simone | 2005 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'12''13 | 241 |
26 | Liberati Francesca | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'40''31 | 240 |
27 | Zuffada Lorenzo | 2007 | Colleverde Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'32''85 | 234 |
    | Gaspari Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'12''90 | 234 |
29 | Cela Giada | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'42''68 | 224 |
30 | Paniconi Aurora | 2009 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'38''40 | 221 |
    | Sebastiani Asia | 2008 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''57 | 221 |
32 | Lamio Federico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''93 | 218 |
33 | Festuccia Matteo | 2005 | Colleverde Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'32''89 | 214 |
34 | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'25''47 | 211 |
35 | Bartoccioni Rebecca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''32 | 206 |
36 | Girelli Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''93 | 203 |
37 | Di Bacco Vittorio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'16''59 | 202 |
38 | Foschi Manuel | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'35''40 | 198 |
39 | Bertoldi Chiara | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''75 | 195 |
40 | Martinelli Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''40 | 190 |
41 | Palmerini Veronica | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''41 | 176 |
42 | Conforti Valentina | 2009 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'41''81 | 171 |
43 | Ciancuti Valeria | 2007 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'53''46 | 166 |
    | Gentili Maddalena | 2007 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'53''46 | 166 |
45 | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'53''81 | 164 |
46 | Ubertini Lorenzo | 2006 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'22''58 | 161 |
47 | Belperio Mattia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'23''77 | 154 |
48 | Gentili Maddalena | 2007 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'35''59 | 151 |
49 | Conforti Valentina | 2009 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'54''37 | 148 |
50 | Cuicchi Cecilia | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'37''97 | 140 |
51 | Urbini Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'45''01 | 137 |
    | Frulloni Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'55''81 | 137 |
53 | Frittella Lucrezia | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''13 | 136 |
54 | Girelli Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''37 | 134 |
55 | Persichetti Matteo | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'39''68 | 133 |
    | Nicoletti Sofia | 2009 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'45''44 | 133 |
57 | Molari Caterina | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''62 | 132 |
58 | Molari Caterina | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'56''75 | 130 |
59 | Simoncelli Francesca | 2009 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'45''89 | 129 |
60 | Cirombella Giulia | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''08 | 128 |
61 | Di Biagio Petra | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'57''47 | 125 |
62 | Savelli Giorgia | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'58''11 | 121 |
63 | Urbini Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''54 | 116 |
    | Crispolti Margot | 2009 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'47''56 | 116 |
65 | Pasquini Andrea | 2009 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'41''70 | 114 |
66 | Di Biagio Petra | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''00 | 113 |
67 | Santinelli Leonardo | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''07 | 111 |
68 | Frittella Lucrezia | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'00''20 | 109 |
    | Rosati Arianna | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'00''20 | 109 |
70 | Mosca Nicolas | 2009 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'42''70 | 106 |
    | Paternoster Antonio | 2007 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''72 | 106 |
72 | Filippone Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'43''22 | 103 |
73 | Rosati Arianna | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''26 | 98 |
    | Pasquini Andrea | 2009 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 00'54''76 | 98 |
    | Urbini Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'02''45 | 98 |
76 | Brunetti Antonello | 2009 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'44''52 | 94 |
    | Piangerelli Lucio | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'55''45 | 94 |
78 | Grammatico Stafano | 2009 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'44''91 | 91 |
    | Priori Luca | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'44''94 | 91 |
80 | Spada Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'45''10 | 90 |
    | Cirombella Giulia | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'04''14 | 90 |
82 | Rughi Nicola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'45''29 | 89 |
83 | Gabrielli Cristian | 2007 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'45''65 | 87 |
    | Bartolini Juri | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'45''69 | 87 |
    | Palmerini Veronica | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'04''86 | 87 |
    | Perelli Jasmine | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'04''90 | 87 |
87 | Priori Alessio | 2005 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'45''85 | 86 |
88 | Bertoldi Mauro | 2009 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'46''26 | 84 |
89 | Spada Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'57''67 | 83 |
90 | Mosca Nicolas | 2009 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 00'57''97 | 82 |
91 | Sarti Thomas | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'46''64 | 81 |
    | Franceschini Irene | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'53''68 | 81 |
    | Urbini Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'58''16 | 81 |
    | Peciarolo Tommaso | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'58''27 | 81 |
    | Santinelli Leonardo | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'58''30 | 81 |
    | Simoncelli Francesca | 2009 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'06''56 | 81 |
97 | Gabrielli Cristian | 2007 | Polisportiva Valmar | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'58''39 | 80 |
98 | Cardinaletti Nadia | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'25''15 | 79 |
99 | Bertoldi Mauro | 2009 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 00'58''92 | 78 |
100 | Capaldo Anna Maria | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'54''66 | 76 |
101 | Brunetti Giovanni | 2007 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'48''62 | 72 |
    | Bartolini Juri | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'00''47 | 72 |
103 | Piangerelli Lucio | 2007 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'48''95 | 70 |
104 | Brunetti Giovanni | 2007 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'02''20 | 66 |
105 | Rughi Nicola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'05''40 | 57 |
106 | Pieri Aurelio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'53''24 | 55 |
    | Casettari Cristian | 2009 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'53''24 | 55 |
108 | Manzari Francesco Ottavi | 2009 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 01'06''70 | 54 |
109 | Paoloni Edoardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 01'07''20 | 53 |
110 | Ramundo Manuel | 2008 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'54''37 | 51 |
    | Panfili Alessio | 2009 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'54''51 | 51 |
112 | Camisa Paolo | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 01'08''24 | 50 |
113 | Camisa Paolo | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'55''63 | 48 |
114 | Sarti Thomas | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Rana | Esordienti C | M | 01'11''38 | 44 |
115 | Gargiullo Manuel Pio | 2007 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'12''32 | 42 |
116 | Priori Alessio | 2005 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'13''67 | 40 |
117 | Paoloni Edoardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Cagli | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'59''30 | 39 |
    | Priori Luca | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'14''02 | 39 |
119 | Gargiullo Manuel Pio | 2007 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'01''10 | 36 |