1 | Sperandio Sanchez Christian | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'48''92 | 775 | | | |
50m 23.20 (23.20) 100m 48.92 (25.72) [48.92] |
2 | Tubertini Filippo | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'50''29 | 713 | | | |
50m 24.16 (24.16) 100m 50.29 (26.13) [50.29] |
3 | Golinelli Lorenzo | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'50''67 | 697 | | | |
50m 24.57 (24.57) 100m 50.67 (26.10) [50.67] |
4 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''10 | 680 | | | |
50m 25.16 (25.16) 100m 51.10 (25.94) [51.10] |
5 | Martelli Luca | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'51''18 | 677 | | | |
50m 24.57 (24.57) 100m 51.18 (26.61) [51.18] |
6 | Delli Colli Leonardo | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''39 | 668 | | | |
50m 24.75 (24.75) 100m 51.39 (26.64) [51.39] |
7 | Todesco Luca | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'51''43 | 667 | | | |
50m 24.34 (24.34) 100m 51.43 (27.09) [51.43] |
8 | Rossetti Gioele | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''03 | 644 | | | |
50m 25.26 (25.26) 100m 52.03 (26.77) [52.03] |
9 | Latrofa Fabio | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'52''11 | 641 | | | |
50m 25.29 (25.29) 100m 52.11 (26.82) [52.11] |
10 | Codifava Riccardo | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'52''32 | 633 | | | |
50m 25.37 (25.37) 100m 52.32 (26.95) [52.32] |
11 | Fabi Francesco | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''43 | 629 | | | |
50m 25.13 (25.13) 100m 52.43 (27.30) [52.43] |
12 | Bertuzzi Lorenzo | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'53''13 | 605 | | | |
50m 25.37 (25.37) 100m 53.13 (27.76) [53.13] |
13 | Palermo Valerio | 1999 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'53''20 | 602 | | | |
50m 26.13 (26.13) 100m 53.20 (27.07) [53.20] |
14 | Vergari Marco | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'53''28 | 600 | | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 53.28 (27.74) [53.28] |
15 | Falzini Daniele | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''53 | 591 | | | |
50m 25.74 (25.74) 100m 53.53 (27.79) [53.53] |
16 | Schiaffi Jacopo | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'53''66 | 587 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 53.66 (27.14) [53.66] |
17 | Riti Roberto Blazej | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''71 | 585 | | | |
50m 25.93 (25.93) 100m 53.71 (27.78) [53.71] |
18 | Lucangeli Gianfilippo | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''75 | 584 | | | |
50m 26.28 (26.28) 100m 53.75 (27.47) [53.75] |
19 | Carducci Lorenzo | 1994 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'53''80 | 582 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 53.80 (27.35) [53.80] |
20 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'54''26 | 568 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 54.26 (27.93) [54.26] |
21 | De Cola Gianluca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''15 | 541 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 55.15 (28.51) [55.15] |
22 | Ciccani Jacopo | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.22 (26.22) 100m 55.23 (29.01) [55.23] |
23 | Rossetto Daniele | 1998 | A.S. Augustea | 00'56''31 | 508 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 56.31 (29.36) [56.31] |
24 | Marinelli Luca | 1999 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'56''33 | 507 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 56.33 (29.19) [56.33] |
25 | Amicucci Simone | 1999 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'56''46 | 504 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 56.46 (29.30) [56.46] |
26 | Zera Alessandro | 1998 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'56''68 | 498 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 56.68 (29.90) [56.68] |
27 | Camilli Lorenzo | 1998 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'56''83 | 494 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 56.83 (30.19) [56.83] |
28 | Trincone Daniele | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''94 | 491 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 56.94 (29.48) [56.94] |
29 | Fantauzzi Gabriele | 1999 | A.S. Augustea | 00'58''10 | 462 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 58.10 (30.23) [58.10] |
30 | Grignani Gabriele | 1999 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 00'58''47 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 58.47 (30.49) [58.47] |
31 | Feliciotti Stefano | 1999 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'58''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 58.59 (30.48) [58.59] |
32 | Di Serafino Davide | 1999 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'58''87 | 444 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 58.87 (30.48) [58.87] |
33 | Sale Mattia | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'59''53 | 430 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.53 (30.71) [59.53] |
34 | Del Vecchio Giovanni | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''45 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:07.45 (34.89) [1:07.45] |