1 | Cravciuc Anastasia | 2005 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'12''49 | 636 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.49 (38.03) [1:12.49] |
2 | Manciocchi Michela | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'15''33 | 567 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:15.33 (39.38) [1:15.33] |
3 | Di Moia Ilaria | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'17''24 | 526 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:17.24 (40.47) [1:17.24] |
4 | Radwan Dana Caterina | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'17''44 | 522 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:17.44 (41.07) [1:17.44] |
5 | Pierli Michelle | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'18''12 | 508 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:18.12 (40.78) [1:18.12] |
6 | Amodeo Martina | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'18''16 | 507 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.16 (40.76) [1:18.16] |
7 | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 01'18''24 | 506 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:18.24 (40.74) [1:18.24] |
8 | Camarri Caterina | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'18''35 | 504 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:18.35 (42.08) [1:18.35] |
9 | Volpi Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''86 | 476 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:19.86 (42.01) [1:19.86] |
10 | Berardo Arianna | 2004 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'20''43 | 466 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:20.43 (42.32) [1:20.43] |
11 | Di Bartolomeo Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'21''08 | 454 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:21.08 (42.79) [1:21.08] |
12 | De Crescenzo Laura | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'22''24 | 435 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:22.24 (43.97) [1:22.24] |
13 | Gennaretti Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''37 | 433 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:22.37 (42.93) [1:22.37] |
14 | Guerra Maria Nicole | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''47 | 432 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.47 (43.57) [1:22.47] |
15 | Ippoliti Giulia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''53 | 431 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:22.53 (43.48) [1:22.53] |
16 | Cotini Giada | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'22''75 | 427 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:22.75 (43.86) [1:22.75] |
17 | Acocella Sara | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'23''54 | 415 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:23.54 (44.08) [1:23.54] |
18 | Piva Ludovica | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'23''70 | 413 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:23.70 (43.98) [1:23.70] |
19 | Corsini Giulia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''90 | 410 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:23.90 (44.11) [1:23.90] |
20 | Di Domenico Sara | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'24''63 | 400 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:24.63 (44.40) [1:24.63] |
21 | Aguti Emma | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'24''80 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:24.80 (44.53) [1:24.80] |
22 | Ardolino Francesca | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'24''91 | 396 | | | |
50m 40.16 (40.16) 100m 1:24.91 (44.75) [1:24.91] |
23 | Vinti Sofia | 2005 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 01'25''18 | 392 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:25.18 (45.15) [1:25.18] |
24 | Di Nino Alessandra | 2004 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'25''19 | 392 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:25.19 (44.85) [1:25.19] |
25 | Rosa Giulia | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'25''24 | 391 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:25.24 (44.14) [1:25.24] |
26 | Sclavo Giulia | 2005 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'25''41 | 389 | | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:25.41 (44.73) [1:25.41] |
27 | Bauco Francesca | 2004 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'26''67 | 372 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:26.67 (46.24) [1:26.67] |
28 | Iavazzo Carola | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'26''74 | 371 | | | |
50m 39.66 (39.66) 100m 1:26.74 (47.08) [1:26.74] |
29 | Costianu Silvia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'26''88 | 369 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:26.88 (45.89) [1:26.88] |
30 | Drljevic Valentina | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'27''32 | 364 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:27.32 (45.66) [1:27.32] |
31 | Boccitto Angelica | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'27''40 | 363 | | | |
50m 41.77 (41.77) 100m 1:27.40 (45.63) [1:27.40] |
32 | Palmaccio Giada | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'27''98 | 356 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:27.98 (46.72) [1:27.98] |
33 | De Cola Eleonora | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'28''44 | 350 | | | |
50m 41.96 (41.96) 100m 1:28.44 (46.48) [1:28.44] |
34 | Castaldo Camilla | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'29''02 | 343 | | | |
50m 42.92 (42.92) 100m 1:29.02 (46.10) [1:29.02] |
35 | Della Vecchia Rachele | 2005 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 01'29''20 | 341 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:29.20 (46.60) [1:29.20] |
36 | Zeppieri Flavia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'29''96 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:29.96 (48.01) [1:29.96] |
37 | Tasca Ginevra | 2004 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'31''65 | 315 | | | |
50m 43.22 (43.22) 100m 1:31.65 (48.43) [1:31.65] |
38 | Kotuwegoda Palliya Guruge Gai | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'34''83 | 284 | | | |
50m 44.27 (44.27) 100m 1:34.83 (50.56) [1:34.83] |
39 | De Paola Lilia | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'36''38 | 270 | | | |
50m 45.57 (45.57) 100m 1:36.38 (50.81) [1:36.38] |
40 | Illari Lavinia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'36''67 | 268 | | | |
50m 46.28 (46.28) 100m 1:36.67 (50.39) [1:36.67] |
41 | Anselmi Francesca | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'37''66 | 260 | | | |
50m 46.76 (46.76) 100m 1:37.66 (50.90) [1:37.66] |
42 | De Lorenzo Camilla | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'39''77 | 244 | | | |
50m 47.68 (47.68) 100m 1:39.77 (52.09) [1:39.77] |
43 | Burchielli Livia | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'42''06 | 228 | | | |
50m 46.75 (46.75) 100m 1:42.06 (55.31) [1:42.06] |
44 | Bruno Fiorenza | 2004 | Samo Nuoto | 01'48''79 | 188 | | | |
50m 50.76 (50.76) 100m 1:48.79 (58.03) [1:48.79] |
45 | Hanna Ginevra | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'48''83 | 188 | | | |
50m 49.79 (49.79) 100m 1:48.83 (59.04) [1:48.83] |
    | Popolla Giulia | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |