Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
MM Maribor 2017 (Maribor, SLO) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
MM Maribor 2017 (Maribor, SLO) - 2° Day
100 Rana JUNIORES Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grilc Gregor | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'16''25 | |||
2 | Stepisnik Varek Jan | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'16''59 | |||
3 | Riznar Miha | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'24''15 | |||
4 | Opresnik Anze | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'31''53 | |||
5 | Cic Pavel | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Terme Ptuj | 01'31''76 |