Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
MM Maribor 2017 (Maribor, SLO) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
MM Maribor 2017 (Maribor, SLO) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahirovic Fatih | 2001 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'24''83 | |
2 | Masten Tim | 1998 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'24''93 | |
3 | Majcen Govc Filip | 2000 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'25''01 | |
4 | Tosovic Tadej | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'25''16 | |
5 | Buhagiar Kyle | 2001 | MLT Marsaxlokk Asc Swimming Team | 00'25''45 | |
6 | Spenko Zan | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'25''84 | |
7 | Gradisek Jasa | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'25''90 | |
8 | Vintar Miha | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'26''01 |