1 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'52''27 | 635 | | | |
50m 25.03 (25.03) 100m 52.27 (27.24) [52.27] |
2 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''45 | 629 | | | |
50m 24.66 (24.66) 100m 52.45 (27.79) [52.45] |
3 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''75 | 618 | | | |
50m 25.62 (25.62) 100m 52.75 (27.13) [52.75] |
4 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''97 | 610 | | | |
50m 25.48 (25.48) 100m 52.97 (27.49) [52.97] |
5 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''37 | 597 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 53.37 (27.20) [53.37] |
6 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''44 | 594 | | | |
50m 25.82 (25.82) 100m 53.44 (27.62) [53.44] |
7 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''55 | 591 | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 53.55 (27.70) [53.55] |
8 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''93 | 578 | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 53.93 (27.82) [53.93] |
9 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''35 | 565 | | | |
50m 25.34 (25.34) 100m 54.35 (29.01) [54.35] |
10 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'54''63 | 556 | | | |
50m 26.08 (26.08) 100m 54.63 (28.55) [54.63] |
11 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''67 | 555 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 54.67 (28.38) [54.67] |
12 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''72 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 54.72 (28.49) [54.72] |
    | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'54''72 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 54.72 (28.00) [54.72] |
14 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''76 | 552 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 54.76 (28.31) [54.76] |
15 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''77 | 552 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 54.77 (28.38) [54.77] |
16 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''03 | 544 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 55.03 (28.88) [55.03] |
17 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'55''13 | 541 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 55.13 (28.75) [55.13] |
18 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''15 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 55.15 (28.03) [55.15] |
19 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''16 | 540 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.16 (28.45) [55.16] |
20 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'55''29 | 536 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 55.29 (28.89) [55.29] |
21 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''36 | 534 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 55.36 (28.39) [55.36] |
22 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''37 | 534 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 55.37 (29.05) [55.37] |
23 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''63 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 55.63 (29.13) [55.63] |
24 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''72 | 524 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 55.72 (28.96) [55.72] |
25 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''89 | 519 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 55.89 (29.36) [55.89] |
26 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''94 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 55.94 (28.81) [55.94] |
27 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''04 | 515 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.04 (29.10) [56.04] |
28 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'56''19 | 511 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 56.19 (29.47) [56.19] |
29 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''35 | 507 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 56.35 (29.78) [56.35] |
30 | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''48 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.48 (29.48) [56.48] |
31 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''50 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.50 (29.28) [56.50] |
32 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'56''54 | 502 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 56.54 (29.50) [56.54] |
33 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''56 | 501 | | | |
50m 26.77 (26.77) 100m 56.56 (29.79) [56.56] |
34 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''57 | 501 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 56.57 (30.40) [56.57] |
35 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''61 | 500 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 56.61 (29.44) [56.61] |
36 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''67 | 498 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 56.67 (29.03) [56.67] |
37 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''71 | 497 | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 56.71 (29.89) [56.71] |
38 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''07 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 57.07 (30.04) [57.07] |
39 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''09 | 487 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 57.09 (29.18) [57.09] |
40 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''16 | 485 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 57.16 (29.56) [57.16] |
41 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'57''27 | 483 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 57.27 (29.60) [57.27] |
42 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Arona Active | 00'57''40 | 479 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 57.40 (30.33) [57.40] |
43 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'57''81 | 469 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 57.81 (30.21) [57.81] |
44 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'58''01 | 464 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.01 (29.79) [58.01] |
45 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''15 | 461 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 58.15 (29.55) [58.15] |
46 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''27 | 458 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 58.27 (31.13) [58.27] |
47 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''31 | 457 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.31 (30.37) [58.31] |
48 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''39 | 455 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 58.39 (31.09) [58.39] |
49 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''52 | 452 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 58.52 (30.18) [58.52] |
50 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''71 | 448 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 58.71 (31.00) [58.71] |
51 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'58''93 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 58.93 (30.68) [58.93] |
    | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''93 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.93 (30.78) [58.93] |
53 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''97 | 442 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 58.97 (31.44) [58.97] |
54 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''02 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 59.02 (31.01) [59.02] |
55 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 59.34 (31.10) [59.34] |
56 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''47 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 59.47 (30.91) [59.47] |
57 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'59''90 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 59.90 (30.80) [59.90] |
58 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'00''10 | 418 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:00.10 (30.74) [1:00.10] |
59 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'00''22 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.22 (31.22) [1:00.22] |
60 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''35 | 412 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:00.35 (31.49) [1:00.35] |
61 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'00''42 | 411 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.42 (31.90) [1:00.42] |
62 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''44 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:00.44 (31.20) [1:00.44] |
63 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''45 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.45 (31.44) [1:00.45] |
64 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''57 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:00.57 (31.02) [1:00.57] |
65 | Miola Matteo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''66 | 406 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 1:00.66 (32.26) [1:00.66] |
66 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''90 | 401 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:00.90 (31.50) [1:00.90] |
67 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''92 | 401 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.92 (32.00) [1:00.92] |
68 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'01''00 | 399 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.00 (31.91) [1:01.00] |
69 | Zanero Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''10 | 397 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:01.10 (32.27) [1:01.10] |
    | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''10 | 397 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:01.10 (32.81) [1:01.10] |
71 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'01''23 | 395 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:01.23 (31.75) [1:01.23] |
72 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'01''32 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.32 (31.65) [1:01.32] |
73 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''60 | 388 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:01.60 (31.99) [1:01.60] |
74 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''63 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:01.63 (31.69) [1:01.63] |
75 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''71 | 386 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.71 (32.24) [1:01.71] |
76 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''01 | 380 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.01 (32.39) [1:02.01] |
77 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''31 | 375 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:02.31 (32.93) [1:02.31] |
78 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'02''33 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:02.33 (32.10) [1:02.33] |
79 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''34 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:02.34 (32.09) [1:02.34] |
80 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''41 | 373 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:02.41 (32.76) [1:02.41] |
81 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''46 | 372 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.46 (32.52) [1:02.46] |
    | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''46 | 372 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.46 (32.19) [1:02.46] |
83 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''47 | 372 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:02.47 (31.95) [1:02.47] |
84 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''64 | 369 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.64 (32.62) [1:02.64] |
85 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''75 | 367 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.75 (33.02) [1:02.75] |
86 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''35 | 356 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.35 (32.82) [1:03.35] |
87 | Arnoletti Alex | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'03''45 | 355 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.45 (33.71) [1:03.45] |
88 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''59 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.59 (33.27) [1:03.59] |
89 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''67 | 351 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.67 (33.27) [1:03.67] |
90 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''90 | 347 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.90 (33.76) [1:03.90] |
91 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'04''21 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.21 (33.50) [1:04.21] |
92 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''27 | 341 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:04.27 (33.05) [1:04.27] |
93 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'04''53 | 337 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.53 (33.54) [1:04.53] |
94 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''54 | 337 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:04.54 (33.21) [1:04.54] |
95 | Scafidi Marco | 1987 | Asti Nuoto | 01'04''65 | 335 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:04.65 (35.06) [1:04.65] |
96 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''81 | 333 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:04.81 (33.19) [1:04.81] |
97 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''07 | 329 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:05.07 (34.32) [1:05.07] |
98 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'05''14 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.14 (34.03) [1:05.14] |
99 | Tarditi Matteo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''28 | 326 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.28 (34.47) [1:05.28] |
100 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''72 | 319 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.72 (34.87) [1:05.72] |
101 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''01 | 315 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:06.01 (34.38) [1:06.01] |
102 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''54 | 308 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.54 (34.64) [1:06.54] |
103 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''60 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.60 (34.89) [1:06.60] |
104 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''02 | 288 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:08.02 (35.21) [1:08.02] |
105 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''11 | 287 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.11 (35.95) [1:08.11] |
106 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''29 | 284 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:08.29 (35.36) [1:08.29] |
107 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''93 | 277 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:08.93 (36.13) [1:08.93] |
108 | Incoronato Matteo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''05 | 275 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:09.05 (35.59) [1:09.05] |
109 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''29 | 272 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:09.29 (36.94) [1:09.29] |
110 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''18 | 241 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:12.18 (34.07) [1:12.18] |
111 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'12''61 | 237 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:12.61 (37.82) [1:12.61] |
112 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'12''80 | 235 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:12.80 (36.89) [1:12.80] |
113 | Rubat-Remond Samuele | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'12''92 | 234 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.92 (38.05) [1:12.92] |
114 | Galiano Gabriel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''82 | 225 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:13.82 (38.47) [1:13.82] |
115 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''60 | 210 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:15.60 (39.85) [1:15.60] |