1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'03''05 | 729 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.49 (31.41) [1:00.49] 150m 1:32.38 (31.89) 200m 2:03.05 (30.67) [1:02.56] |
2 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'04''78 | 699 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.18 (31.86) [1:01.18] 150m 1:33.63 (32.45) 200m 2:04.78 (31.15) [1:03.60] |
3 | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'06''43 | 672 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:02.55 (32.34) [1:02.55] 150m 1:34.56 (32.01) 200m 2:06.43 (31.87) [1:03.88] |
4 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''50 | 671 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:02.32 (32.25) [1:02.32] 150m 1:34.54 (32.22) 200m 2:06.50 (31.96) [1:04.18] |
5 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''82 | 651 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.79 (32.94) [1:02.79] 150m 1:35.99 (33.20) 200m 2:07.82 (31.83) [1:05.03] |
6 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'07''99 | 648 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:03.35 (32.75) [1:03.35] 150m 1:35.88 (32.53) 200m 2:07.99 (32.11) [1:04.64] |
7 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''07 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.29 (32.90) [1:03.29] 150m 1:36.72 (33.43) 200m 2:10.07 (33.35) [1:06.78] |
8 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''13 | 616 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.32 (33.06) [1:03.32] 150m 1:37.05 (33.73) 200m 2:10.13 (33.08) [1:06.81] |
9 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''32 | 614 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.95 (33.38) [1:03.95] 150m 1:37.71 (33.76) 200m 2:10.32 (32.61) [1:06.37] |
10 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''79 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.90 (33.21) [1:03.90] 150m 1:37.85 (33.95) 200m 2:10.79 (32.94) [1:06.89] |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''79 | 607 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.42 (33.31) [1:04.42] 150m 1:38.17 (33.75) 200m 2:10.79 (32.62) [1:06.37] |
12 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''89 | 606 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.24 (33.24) [1:04.24] 150m 1:37.90 (33.66) 200m 2:10.89 (32.99) [1:06.65] |
13 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''90 | 606 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.68 (33.01) [1:03.68] 150m 1:37.79 (34.11) 200m 2:10.90 (33.11) [1:07.22] |
14 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'11''13 | 602 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.83 (33.53) [1:03.83] 150m 1:38.14 (34.31) 200m 2:11.13 (32.99) [1:07.30] |
15 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''37 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.12 (33.27) [1:04.12] 150m 1:38.10 (33.98) 200m 2:11.37 (33.27) [1:07.25] |
16 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''38 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.72 (33.15) [1:03.72] 150m 1:37.67 (33.95) 200m 2:11.38 (33.71) [1:07.66] |
17 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''39 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.53 (33.15) [1:03.53] 150m 1:38.07 (34.54) 200m 2:11.39 (33.32) [1:07.86] |
18 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''88 | 592 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.34 (33.33) [1:03.34] 150m 1:37.53 (34.19) 200m 2:11.88 (34.35) [1:08.54] |
    | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''88 | 592 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.31 (33.60) [1:04.31] 150m 1:38.42 (34.11) 200m 2:11.88 (33.46) [1:07.57] |
20 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 02'12''38 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:03.41 (33.29) [1:03.41] 150m 1:37.71 (34.30) 200m 2:12.38 (34.67) [1:08.97] |
21 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''49 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.36 (33.50) [1:04.36] 150m 1:38.47 (34.11) 200m 2:12.49 (34.02) [1:08.13] |
22 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''60 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.03 (33.59) [1:04.03] 150m 1:38.50 (34.47) 200m 2:12.60 (34.10) [1:08.57] |
23 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'12''71 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:05.52 (33.99) [1:05.52] 150m 1:39.29 (33.77) 200m 2:12.71 (33.42) [1:07.19] |
24 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''76 | 581 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.96 (33.43) [1:03.96] 150m 1:38.51 (34.55) 200m 2:12.76 (34.25) [1:08.80] |
25 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''12 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.84 (34.57) [1:05.84] 150m 1:40.11 (34.27) 200m 2:13.12 (33.01) [1:07.28] |
26 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''43 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.15 (33.61) [1:05.15] 150m 1:39.96 (34.81) 200m 2:13.43 (33.47) [1:08.28] |
27 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''69 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:05.17 (34.14) [1:05.17] 150m 1:40.11 (34.94) 200m 2:13.69 (33.58) [1:08.52] |
28 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''78 | 567 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.36 (34.14) [1:05.36] 150m 1:39.91 (34.55) 200m 2:13.78 (33.87) [1:08.42] |
29 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''03 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:04.71 (33.68) [1:04.71] 150m 1:39.60 (34.89) 200m 2:14.03 (34.43) [1:09.32] |
30 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''39 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.29 (33.96) [1:05.29] 150m 1:39.92 (34.63) 200m 2:14.39 (34.47) [1:09.10] |
31 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'14''75 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.30 (33.94) [1:05.30] 150m 1:40.21 (34.91) 200m 2:14.75 (34.54) [1:09.45] |
32 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''32 | 548 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:05.32 (34.28) [1:05.32] 150m 1:40.35 (35.03) 200m 2:15.32 (34.97) [1:10.00] |
33 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''87 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:05.99 (34.27) [1:05.99] 150m 1:41.33 (35.34) 200m 2:15.87 (34.54) [1:09.88] |
34 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''35 | 536 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:04.65 (34.23) [1:04.65] 150m 1:40.85 (36.20) 200m 2:16.35 (35.50) [1:11.70] |
35 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''54 | 534 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.86 (34.00) [1:04.86] 150m 1:40.25 (35.39) 200m 2:16.54 (36.29) [1:11.68] |
36 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''73 | 531 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.35 (34.53) [1:06.35] 150m 1:41.81 (35.46) 200m 2:16.73 (34.92) [1:10.38] |
37 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''01 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.59 (34.29) [1:05.59] 150m 1:40.81 (35.22) 200m 2:17.01 (36.20) [1:11.42] |
38 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''60 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:07.54 (34.74) [1:07.54] 150m 1:42.49 (34.95) 200m 2:17.60 (35.11) [1:10.06] |
39 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'17''89 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.65 (34.89) [1:06.65] 150m 1:42.24 (35.59) 200m 2:17.89 (35.65) [1:11.24] |
40 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''94 | 517 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.34 (35.08) [1:07.34] 150m 1:43.10 (35.76) 200m 2:17.94 (34.84) [1:10.60] |
41 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''11 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.67 (34.70) [1:06.67] 150m 1:42.59 (35.92) 200m 2:18.11 (35.52) [1:11.44] |
42 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'18''35 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:07.29 (34.92) [1:07.29] 150m 1:43.18 (35.89) 200m 2:18.35 (35.17) [1:11.06] |
43 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 02'18''55 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.76 (34.74) [1:06.76] 150m 1:42.67 (35.91) 200m 2:18.55 (35.88) [1:11.79] |
44 | Tarticchio Giulia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'19''64 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:07.90 (34.89) [1:07.90] 150m 1:43.79 (35.89) 200m 2:19.64 (35.85) [1:11.74] |
45 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''00 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:07.29 (35.42) [1:07.29] 150m 1:43.92 (36.63) 200m 2:20.00 (36.08) [1:12.71] |
46 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''01 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.54 (34.95) [1:06.54] 150m 1:43.05 (36.51) 200m 2:20.01 (36.96) [1:13.47] |
47 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''34 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.97 (36.00) [1:08.97] 150m 1:45.58 (36.61) 200m 2:20.34 (34.76) [1:11.37] |
48 | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'20''90 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.44 (35.78) [1:08.44] 150m 1:45.06 (36.62) 200m 2:20.90 (35.84) [1:12.46] |
49 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''99 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.64 (35.92) [1:07.64] 150m 1:44.84 (37.20) 200m 2:20.99 (36.15) [1:13.35] |
50 | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''24 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:08.53 (35.95) [1:08.53] 150m 1:45.37 (36.84) 200m 2:21.24 (35.87) [1:12.71] |
51 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'21''35 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.70 (36.23) [1:08.70] 150m 1:45.52 (36.82) 200m 2:21.35 (35.83) [1:12.65] |
52 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'21''39 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:08.99 (36.27) [1:08.99] 150m 1:46.62 (37.63) 200m 2:21.39 (34.77) [1:12.40] |
53 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''73 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.84 (35.72) [1:08.84] 150m 1:45.47 (36.63) 200m 2:21.73 (36.26) [1:12.89] |
54 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''97 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.56 (35.01) [1:07.56] 150m 1:44.48 (36.92) 200m 2:21.97 (37.49) [1:14.41] |
55 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'23''18 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.75 (36.85) [1:09.75] 150m 1:47.01 (37.26) 200m 2:23.18 (36.17) [1:13.43] |
56 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''24 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:09.53 (36.91) [1:09.53] 150m 1:47.28 (37.75) 200m 2:23.24 (35.96) [1:13.71] |
57 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''40 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:09.86 (36.71) [1:09.86] 150m 1:47.32 (37.46) 200m 2:23.40 (36.08) [1:13.54] |
58 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''59 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:08.83 (36.27) [1:08.83] 150m 1:46.46 (37.63) 200m 2:23.59 (37.13) [1:14.76] |
59 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''37 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:10.25 (37.07) [1:10.25] 150m 1:47.82 (37.57) 200m 2:24.37 (36.55) [1:14.12] |
60 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''92 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:09.94 (36.66) [1:09.94] 150m 1:47.52 (37.58) 200m 2:24.92 (37.40) [1:14.98] |
61 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'26''00 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:11.68 (36.95) [1:11.68] 150m 1:49.18 (37.50) 200m 2:26.00 (36.82) [1:14.32] |
62 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''31 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:11.32 (37.23) [1:11.32] 150m 1:49.70 (38.38) 200m 2:26.31 (36.61) [1:14.99] |
63 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''09 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:10.55 (37.22) [1:10.55] 150m 1:49.08 (38.53) 200m 2:27.09 (38.01) [1:16.54] |
64 | Furlan Lara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''18 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:07.75 (36.43) [1:07.75] 150m 1:46.88 (39.13) 200m 2:27.18 (40.30) [1:19.43] |
65 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''53 | 423 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:10.73 (36.73) [1:10.73] 150m 1:49.25 (38.52) 200m 2:27.53 (38.28) [1:16.80] |
66 | Ferrero Annalisa | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'27''77 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:13.28 (38.33) [1:13.28] 150m 1:52.18 (38.90) 200m 2:27.77 (35.59) [1:14.49] |
67 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''49 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:11.59 (37.55) [1:11.59] 150m 1:49.75 (38.16) 200m 2:28.49 (38.74) [1:16.90] |
68 | Cipullo Elena | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''46 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:14.74 (39.01) [1:14.74] 150m 1:53.67 (38.93) 200m 2:30.46 (36.79) [1:15.72] |
69 | Milan Cristina | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''74 | 389 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:12.98 (38.41) [1:12.98] 150m 1:52.49 (39.51) 200m 2:31.74 (39.25) [1:18.76] |
70 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''25 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.15 (38.79) [1:13.15] 150m 1:53.08 (39.93) 200m 2:32.25 (39.17) [1:19.10] |
71 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'36''26 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:14.82 (40.00) [1:14.82] 150m 1:55.40 (40.58) 200m 2:36.26 (40.86) [1:21.44] |
72 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'37''37 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.90 (40.78) [1:15.90] 150m 1:58.25 (42.35) 200m 2:37.37 (39.12) [1:21.47] |
73 | Ducly Noemi | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 02'38''18 | 343 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:16.67 (40.57) [1:16.67] 150m 1:57.57 (40.90) 200m 2:38.18 (40.61) [1:21.51] |
74 | Centi Alice | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''97 | 319 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:18.37 (41.65) [1:18.37] 150m 2:00.89 (42.52) 200m 2:41.97 (41.08) [1:23.60] |