1 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''90 | 686 | | | |
50m 25.28 (25.28) 100m 54.90 (29.62) [54.90] |
2 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''94 | 685 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 54.94 (29.14) [54.94] |
3 | Mainardis Giona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''25 | 673 | | | |
50m 25.35 (25.35) 100m 55.25 (29.90) [55.25] |
4 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''39 | 668 | | | |
50m 25.62 (25.62) 100m 55.39 (29.77) [55.39] |
5 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''86 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 56.86 (30.06) [56.86] |
6 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''05 | 581 | | | |
50m 26.08 (26.08) 100m 58.05 (31.97) [58.05] |
7 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''23 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 58.23 (31.10) [58.23] |
8 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'58''51 | 567 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 58.51 (31.23) [58.51] |
9 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'58''68 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 58.68 (31.03) [58.68] |
10 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'59''20 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 59.20 (31.62) [59.20] |
11 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''47 | 540 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 59.47 (31.89) [59.47] |
12 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''62 | 536 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 59.62 (31.65) [59.62] |
13 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''67 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 59.67 (31.77) [59.67] |
14 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'59''70 | 534 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 59.70 (31.56) [59.70] |
15 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''84 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 59.84 (32.32) [59.84] |
16 | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''87 | 529 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 59.87 (32.56) [59.87] |
17 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''88 | 529 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 59.88 (32.30) [59.88] |
18 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'59''94 | 527 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 59.94 (32.46) [59.94] |
19 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''95 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 59.95 (33.26) [59.95] |
20 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''15 | 522 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 1:00.15 (32.32) [1:00.15] |
21 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''75 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:00.75 (32.38) [1:00.75] |
22 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''91 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.91 (31.99) [1:00.91] |
23 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''14 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:01.14 (32.95) [1:01.14] |
24 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''24 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:01.24 (32.46) [1:01.24] |
25 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''43 | 490 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 1:01.43 (33.72) [1:01.43] |
26 | Brumana Alberto | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 01'01''48 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:01.48 (32.53) [1:01.48] |
27 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'01''65 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.65 (32.58) [1:01.65] |
28 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''71 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:01.71 (33.08) [1:01.71] |
29 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''93 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.93 (33.17) [1:01.93] |
30 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''96 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:01.96 (33.75) [1:01.96] |
31 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''15 | 473 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 1:02.15 (34.39) [1:02.15] |
32 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''25 | 471 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 1:02.25 (33.77) [1:02.25] |
33 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''46 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:02.46 (33.44) [1:02.46] |
34 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''93 | 456 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:02.93 (34.24) [1:02.93] |
35 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'03''02 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:03.02 (33.59) [1:03.02] |
36 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''20 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:03.20 (34.09) [1:03.20] |
37 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''28 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:03.28 (33.70) [1:03.28] |
38 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''30 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:03.30 (34.07) [1:03.30] |
39 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''45 | 444 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:03.45 (34.56) [1:03.45] |
40 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''47 | 444 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:03.47 (35.04) [1:03.47] |
41 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''75 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:03.75 (34.47) [1:03.75] |
42 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''85 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:03.85 (34.26) [1:03.85] |
43 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'04''42 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:04.42 (34.51) [1:04.42] |
44 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''68 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.68 (34.78) [1:04.68] |
45 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''29 | 408 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:05.29 (36.30) [1:05.29] |
46 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''58 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:05.58 (34.83) [1:05.58] |
47 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''14 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:06.14 (35.62) [1:06.14] |
48 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'06''23 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:06.23 (35.21) [1:06.23] |
49 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''41 | 388 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:06.41 (36.51) [1:06.41] |
50 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''69 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.69 (35.87) [1:06.69] |
    | Zanero Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''69 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.69 (35.29) [1:06.69] |
52 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''81 | 381 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:06.81 (36.25) [1:06.81] |
53 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''84 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.84 (36.02) [1:06.84] |
54 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''90 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:06.90 (36.31) [1:06.90] |
55 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''93 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:06.93 (36.53) [1:06.93] |
56 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'07''28 | 373 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:07.28 (36.59) [1:07.28] |
57 | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'07''83 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:07.83 (36.74) [1:07.83] |
58 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'07''89 | 363 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:07.89 (36.27) [1:07.89] |
59 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''00 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:08.00 (36.19) [1:08.00] |
60 | Miola Matteo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''09 | 360 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:08.09 (36.96) [1:08.09] |
61 | Allegrini Simone | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'08''16 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:08.16 (36.92) [1:08.16] |
62 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''24 | 357 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:08.24 (37.53) [1:08.24] |
63 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''30 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:08.30 (36.76) [1:08.30] |
64 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''62 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:08.62 (36.97) [1:08.62] |
65 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'08''64 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:08.64 (37.31) [1:08.64] |
66 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''29 | 341 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:09.29 (36.68) [1:09.29] |
67 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''48 | 338 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:09.48 (38.48) [1:09.48] |
68 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''55 | 337 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.55 (36.45) [1:09.55] |
69 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''83 | 333 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:09.83 (37.92) [1:09.83] |
70 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''87 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:09.87 (37.65) [1:09.87] |
71 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'10''24 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:10.24 (37.75) [1:10.24] |
72 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''27 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:10.27 (38.08) [1:10.27] |
    | Arnoletti Alex | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''27 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:10.27 (37.80) [1:10.27] |
74 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''38 | 326 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:10.38 (37.57) [1:10.38] |
75 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''92 | 318 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.92 (38.07) [1:10.92] |
76 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''02 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:11.02 (38.30) [1:11.02] |
77 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''10 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.10 (37.45) [1:11.10] |
78 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''17 | 315 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:11.17 (37.90) [1:11.17] |
79 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''18 | 315 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.18 (37.26) [1:11.18] |
80 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'11''70 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:11.70 (38.46) [1:11.70] |
81 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''76 | 307 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:11.76 (39.01) [1:11.76] |
82 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''14 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:12.14 (39.22) [1:12.14] |
83 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''22 | 289 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.22 (38.24) [1:13.22] |
84 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''85 | 282 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:13.85 (40.25) [1:13.85] |
85 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''03 | 280 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:14.03 (39.35) [1:14.03] |
86 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''25 | 277 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:14.25 (39.36) [1:14.25] |
87 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''58 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:15.58 (39.58) [1:15.58] |
88 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''06 | 258 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:16.06 (40.80) [1:16.06] |
89 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''63 | 252 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:16.63 (41.86) [1:16.63] |
90 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'17''68 | 242 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:17.68 (42.82) [1:17.68] |
91 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'18''63 | 233 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:18.63 (42.94) [1:18.63] |
92 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''87 | 214 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:20.87 (43.74) [1:20.87] |
93 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''36 | 189 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:24.36 (47.48) [1:24.36] |
94 | Incoronato Matteo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''64 | 180 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:25.64 (47.60) [1:25.64] |
    | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |