1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'45''50 | 835 | | | |
50m 25.29 (25.29) 100m 51.01 (25.72) [51.01] 150m 1:18.14 (27.13) 200m 1:45.50 (27.36) [54.49] |
2 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'49''15 | 754 | | | |
50m 25.49 (25.49) 100m 53.05 (27.56) [53.05] 150m 1:20.78 (27.73) 200m 1:49.15 (28.37) [56.10] |
3 | Mainardis Giona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'50''10 | 735 | | | |
50m 25.27 (25.27) 100m 53.24 (27.97) [53.24] 150m 1:21.48 (28.24) 200m 1:50.10 (28.62) [56.86] |
4 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'53''24 | 675 | | | |
50m 26.13 (26.13) 100m 54.27 (28.14) [54.27] 150m 1:23.57 (29.30) 200m 1:53.24 (29.67) [58.97] |
5 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'53''33 | 674 | | | |
50m 26.04 (26.04) 100m 54.45 (28.41) [54.45] 150m 1:23.73 (29.28) 200m 1:53.33 (29.60) [58.88] |
6 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'53''34 | 673 | | | |
50m 25.99 (25.99) 100m 54.71 (28.72) [54.71] 150m 1:23.91 (29.20) 200m 1:53.34 (29.43) [58.63] |
7 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'55''16 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 55.98 (28.80) [55.98] 150m 1:25.50 (29.52) 200m 1:55.16 (29.66) [59.18] |
8 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'56''13 | 626 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 56.53 (29.06) [56.53] 150m 1:25.94 (29.41) 200m 1:56.13 (30.19) [59.60] |
9 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'56''14 | 626 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 57.60 (30.07) [57.60] 150m 1:27.35 (29.75) 200m 1:56.14 (28.79) [58.54] |
10 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'56''67 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 56.75 (29.14) [56.75] 150m 1:26.25 (29.50) 200m 1:56.67 (30.42) [59.92] |
11 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'57''39 | 606 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 56.84 (29.51) [56.84] 150m 1:27.04 (30.20) 200m 1:57.39 (30.35) [1:00.55] |
12 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'57''42 | 606 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 57.11 (29.49) [57.11] 150m 1:27.25 (30.14) 200m 1:57.42 (30.17) [1:00.31] |
13 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'57''80 | 600 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 56.31 (29.74) [56.31] 150m 1:26.52 (30.21) 200m 1:57.80 (31.28) [1:01.49] |
14 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'58''55 | 588 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 57.08 (29.27) [57.08] 150m 1:27.76 (30.68) 200m 1:58.55 (30.79) [1:01.47] |
15 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'59''01 | 582 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 56.41 (29.43) [56.41] 150m 1:27.73 (31.32) 200m 1:59.01 (31.28) [1:02.60] |
16 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'59''31 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.57 (30.14) [57.57] 150m 1:28.40 (30.83) 200m 1:59.31 (30.91) [1:01.74] |
17 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'59''80 | 570 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.03 (29.97) [58.03] 150m 1:28.31 (30.28) 200m 1:59.80 (31.49) [1:01.77] |
18 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'59''96 | 568 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 59.02 (31.26) [59.02] 150m 1:29.56 (30.54) 200m 1:59.96 (30.40) [1:00.94] |
19 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''36 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.61 (30.56) [58.61] 150m 1:29.76 (31.15) 200m 2:00.36 (30.60) [1:01.75] |
20 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'00''46 | 561 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 55.58 (29.23) [55.58] 150m 1:26.92 (31.34) 200m 2:00.46 (33.54) [1:04.88] |
21 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'00''51 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 58.38 (30.58) [58.38] 150m 1:29.59 (31.21) 200m 2:00.51 (30.92) [1:02.13] |
22 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'01''34 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.46 (31.07) [59.46] 150m 1:30.60 (31.14) 200m 2:01.34 (30.74) [1:01.88] |
23 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'01''61 | 545 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 58.31 (30.72) [58.31] 150m 1:29.74 (31.43) 200m 2:01.61 (31.87) [1:03.30] |
24 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'01''83 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 58.77 (30.61) [58.77] 150m 1:30.34 (31.57) 200m 2:01.83 (31.49) [1:03.06] |
25 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'02''21 | 537 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.78 (30.15) [57.78] 150m 1:29.51 (31.73) 200m 2:02.21 (32.70) [1:04.43] |
26 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'02''49 | 533 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 58.78 (30.83) [58.78] 150m 1:30.59 (31.81) 200m 2:02.49 (31.90) [1:03.71] |
27 | Verdoni Federico | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'02''79 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.94 (30.86) [58.94] 150m 1:31.19 (32.25) 200m 2:02.79 (31.60) [1:03.85] |
28 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'02''84 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:00.32 (31.16) [1:00.32] 150m 1:32.46 (32.14) 200m 2:02.84 (30.38) [1:02.52] |
29 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'03''15 | 525 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 58.58 (31.59) [58.58] 150m 1:31.00 (32.42) 200m 2:03.15 (32.15) [1:04.57] |
30 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'03''76 | 517 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.46 (30.67) [58.46] 150m 1:31.35 (32.89) 200m 2:03.76 (32.41) [1:05.30] |
31 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''83 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:01.25 (32.02) [1:01.25] 150m 1:32.76 (31.51) 200m 2:03.83 (31.07) [1:02.58] |
32 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'04''96 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 59.93 (31.39) [59.93] 150m 1:32.43 (32.50) 200m 2:04.96 (32.53) [1:05.03] |
33 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'05''33 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.45 (31.54) [1:00.45] 150m 1:33.68 (33.23) 200m 2:05.33 (31.65) [1:04.88] |
34 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'05''74 | 493 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 58.80 (31.90) [58.80] 150m 1:32.54 (33.74) 200m 2:05.74 (33.20) [1:06.94] |
35 | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'06''03 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 59.33 (31.23) [59.33] 150m 1:32.76 (33.43) 200m 2:06.03 (33.27) [1:06.70] |
36 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''06 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.09 (31.90) [1:01.09] 150m 1:33.32 (32.23) 200m 2:06.06 (32.74) [1:04.97] |
37 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''80 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:01.64 (32.24) [1:01.64] 150m 1:34.37 (32.73) 200m 2:06.80 (32.43) [1:05.16] |
38 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''89 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.21 (32.40) [1:02.21] 150m 1:35.71 (33.50) 200m 2:06.89 (31.18) [1:04.68] |
39 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''94 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.99 (32.47) [1:01.99] 150m 1:35.24 (33.25) 200m 2:06.94 (31.70) [1:04.95] |
40 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'07''13 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.59 (32.33) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.31 (32.72) 200m 2:07.13 (32.82) [1:05.54] |
41 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''27 | 475 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 58.42 (30.64) [58.42] 150m 1:31.75 (33.33) 200m 2:07.27 (35.52) [1:08.85] |
42 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''81 | 459 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.41 (32.28) [1:01.41] 150m 1:34.79 (33.38) 200m 2:08.81 (34.02) [1:07.40] |
43 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''97 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.94 (33.23) [1:02.94] 150m 1:36.23 (33.29) 200m 2:08.97 (32.74) [1:06.03] |
44 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''24 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:00.86 (32.18) [1:00.86] 150m 1:35.23 (34.37) 200m 2:09.24 (34.01) [1:08.38] |
45 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'09''33 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 1:00.42 (32.08) [1:00.42] 150m 1:34.73 (34.31) 200m 2:09.33 (34.60) [1:08.91] |
46 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''52 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.80 (33.34) [1:03.80] 150m 1:37.50 (33.70) 200m 2:09.52 (32.02) [1:05.72] |
47 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'09''86 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:02.05 (32.92) [1:02.05] 150m 1:36.32 (34.27) 200m 2:09.86 (33.54) [1:07.81] |
48 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''22 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:02.06 (32.41) [1:02.06] 150m 1:36.33 (34.27) 200m 2:10.22 (33.89) [1:08.16] |
49 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''24 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:03.09 (33.69) [1:03.09] 150m 1:37.08 (33.99) 200m 2:10.24 (33.16) [1:07.15] |
50 | Errichiello Nicolo' | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'10''38 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:02.74 (32.56) [1:02.74] 150m 1:36.04 (33.30) 200m 2:10.38 (34.34) [1:07.64] |
51 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'10''44 | 442 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:02.39 (32.65) [1:02.39] 150m 1:36.97 (34.58) 200m 2:10.44 (33.47) [1:08.05] |
52 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'10''78 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:01.21 (32.85) [1:01.21] 150m 1:35.89 (34.68) 200m 2:10.78 (34.89) [1:09.57] |
53 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'11''21 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:01.07 (32.55) [1:01.07] 150m 1:36.12 (35.05) 200m 2:11.21 (35.09) [1:10.14] |
54 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''05 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:03.86 (33.80) [1:03.86] 150m 1:38.84 (34.98) 200m 2:13.05 (34.21) [1:09.19] |
55 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''09 | 406 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.81 (33.97) [1:04.81] 150m 1:39.82 (35.01) 200m 2:14.09 (34.27) [1:09.28] |
56 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'15''63 | 393 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:04.71 (34.44) [1:04.71] 150m 1:40.28 (35.57) 200m 2:15.63 (35.35) [1:10.92] |
57 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''91 | 390 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.31 (34.96) [1:06.31] 150m 1:41.78 (35.47) 200m 2:15.91 (34.13) [1:09.60] |
58 | Allegrini Simone | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'16''87 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.70 (35.60) [1:06.70] 150m 1:42.46 (35.76) 200m 2:16.87 (34.41) [1:10.17] |
59 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'17''44 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:05.43 (34.79) [1:05.43] 150m 1:41.72 (36.29) 200m 2:17.44 (35.72) [1:12.01] |
60 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''88 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:06.18 (34.96) [1:06.18] 150m 1:42.09 (35.91) 200m 2:17.88 (35.79) [1:11.70] |
61 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'18''60 | 368 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:06.33 (35.97) [1:06.33] 150m 1:43.97 (37.64) 200m 2:18.60 (34.63) [1:12.27] |
62 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'18''87 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.75 (35.79) [1:07.75] 150m 1:44.14 (36.39) 200m 2:18.87 (34.73) [1:11.12] |
63 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'18''89 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:06.43 (35.34) [1:06.43] 150m 1:43.00 (36.57) 200m 2:18.89 (35.89) [1:12.46] |
64 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''47 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:07.11 (36.06) [1:07.11] 150m 1:45.00 (37.89) 200m 2:19.47 (34.47) [1:12.36] |
65 | Arnoletti Alex | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'19''62 | 360 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.57 (35.22) [1:06.57] 150m 1:43.30 (36.73) 200m 2:19.62 (36.32) [1:13.05] |
66 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'19''73 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.82 (35.86) [1:07.82] 150m 1:44.56 (36.74) 200m 2:19.73 (35.17) [1:11.91] |
67 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''82 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:07.34 (35.37) [1:07.34] 150m 1:44.35 (37.01) 200m 2:19.82 (35.47) [1:12.48] |
68 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'19''90 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.28 (34.46) [1:05.28] 150m 1:43.59 (38.31) 200m 2:19.90 (36.31) [1:14.62] |
69 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'20''51 | 353 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:06.25 (35.45) [1:06.25] 150m 1:43.31 (37.06) 200m 2:20.51 (37.20) [1:14.26] |
70 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''20 | 348 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.06 (36.57) [1:09.06] 150m 1:46.10 (37.04) 200m 2:21.20 (35.10) [1:12.14] |
71 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'21''51 | 346 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:06.85 (35.88) [1:06.85] 150m 1:44.39 (37.54) 200m 2:21.51 (37.12) [1:14.66] |
72 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'22''04 | 342 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:09.52 (37.56) [1:09.52] 150m 1:46.65 (37.13) 200m 2:22.04 (35.39) [1:12.52] |
73 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'22''41 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:08.81 (36.55) [1:08.81] 150m 1:46.50 (37.69) 200m 2:22.41 (35.91) [1:13.60] |
74 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'23''53 | 331 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:07.92 (36.11) [1:07.92] 150m 1:46.16 (38.24) 200m 2:23.53 (37.37) [1:15.61] |
75 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'25''13 | 320 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.39 (37.00) [1:10.39] 150m 1:48.41 (38.02) 200m 2:25.13 (36.72) [1:14.74] |
76 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'25''16 | 320 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.74 (36.33) [1:08.74] 150m 1:47.25 (38.51) 200m 2:25.16 (37.91) [1:16.42] |
77 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''73 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.43 (37.38) [1:11.43] 150m 1:49.91 (38.48) 200m 2:27.73 (37.82) [1:16.30] |
78 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''45 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:11.76 (37.37) [1:11.76] 150m 1:50.54 (38.78) 200m 2:28.45 (37.91) [1:16.69] |
79 | Incoronato Matteo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'30''02 | 290 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:11.05 (37.49) [1:11.05] 150m 1:50.37 (39.32) 200m 2:30.02 (39.65) [1:18.97] |
80 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'30''84 | 285 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:11.33 (37.62) [1:11.33] 150m 1:51.17 (39.84) 200m 2:30.84 (39.67) [1:19.51] |