1 | Stancanelli Riccardo | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'55''00 | 326 | | | |
50m 1:23.90 (1:23.90) 100m 2:09.40 (45.50) [2:09.40] 150m 2:55.00 (45.60) |
2 | Anastasi Alessandro Filippo | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'58''70 | 306 | | | |
50m 1:25.70 (1:25.70) 100m 2:11.50 (45.80) [2:11.50] 150m 2:58.70 (47.20) |
3 | Giurlanda Simone | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'03''70 | 282 | | | |
50m 1:27.60 (1:27.60) 100m 2:15.40 (47.80) [2:15.40] 150m 3:03.70 (48.30) |
4 | Pagano Riccardo | 2005 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'12''60 | 244 | | | |
50m 1:32.70 (1:32.70) 100m 2:22.30 (49.60) [2:22.30] 150m 3:12.60 (50.30) |
5 | Turdo Claudio | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'13''00 | 243 | | | |
50m 1:31.70 (1:31.70) 100m 2:22.80 (51.10) [2:22.80] 150m 3:13.00 (50.20) |
6 | Pomara Biagio | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'13''80 | 240 |
7 | Anastasi Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 03'14''20 | 238 | | | |
50m 1:35.10 (1:35.10) 100m 2:26.80 (51.70) [2:26.80] 150m 3:14.20 (47.40) |
8 | Arcoleo Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'16''50 | 230 | | | |
50m 1:35.80 (1:35.80) 100m 2:26.00 (50.20) [2:26.00] 150m 3:16.50 (50.50) |
9 | Grillo Francesco | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 03'17''10 | 228 | | | |
50m 1:36.40 (1:36.40) 100m 2:27.40 (51.00) [2:27.40] 150m 3:17.10 (49.70) |
10 | Riccobono Francesco | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'17''90 | 225 | | | |
50m 1:36.60 (1:36.60) 100m 2:27.60 (51.00) [2:27.60] 150m 3:17.90 (50.30) |
11 | Piazza Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'19''40 | 220 | | | |
50m 1:36.20 (1:36.20) 100m 2:28.10 (51.90) [2:28.10] 150m 3:19.40 (51.30) |
12 | Scardino Alessio | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'23''40 | 207 | | | |
50m 1:39.70 (1:39.70) 100m 2:32.00 (52.30) [2:32.00] 150m 3:23.40 (51.40) |
13 | Cutrone Giuseppe | 2006 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'25''90 | 200 | | | |
50m 1:41.40 (1:41.40) 100m 2:33.70 (52.30) [2:33.70] 150m 3:25.90 (52.20) |
14 | Gurciullo Giovanni Andrea | 2006 | All Swim Priolo Gargallo | 03'28''30 | 193 | | | |
50m 1:39.60 (1:39.60) 100m 2:33.90 (54.30) [2:33.90] 150m 3:28.30 (54.40) |
15 | Bellavia Francesco | 2006 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'28''70 | 192 | | | |
50m 1:40.50 (1:40.50) 100m 2:35.00 (54.50) [2:35.00] 150m 3:28.70 (53.70) |
16 | Tarantino Sinibaldo | 2005 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 03'31''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 1:41.10 (1:41.10) 100m 2:36.30 (55.20) [2:36.30] 150m 3:31.10 (54.80) |
17 | Faraone Federico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 03'42''40 | 158 | | | |
50m 1:48.40 (1:48.40) 100m 2:46.10 (57.70) [2:46.10] 150m 3:42.40 (56.30) |
18 | Buscema Alessandro | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 03'44''70 | 154 | | | |
50m 1:49.90 (1:49.90) 100m 2:48.10 (58.20) [2:48.10] 150m 3:44.70 (56.60) |
19 | Montecchi Loris | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 04'03''70 | 120 | | | |
50m 1:59.30 (1:59.30) 100m 3:02.60 (1:03.30) [3:02.60] 150m 4:03.70 (1:01.10) |