1 | Jelesijevic Anja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'58''70 | 652 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 58.70 (30.07) [58.70] |
2 | Fortuna Liza | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'00''87 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:00.87 (31.74) [1:00.87] |
3 | Krevzel Panic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'01''01 | 581 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:01.01 (31.42) [1:01.01] |
4 | Paternost Ida | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'01''02 | 580 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:01.02 (31.21) [1:01.02] |
5 | Kavcic Jogan Ira | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'01''12 | 577 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.12 (31.46) [1:01.12] |
6 | Mihalic Sara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'01''47 | 568 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:01.47 (31.77) [1:01.47] |
7 | Spik Eva | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'01''85 | 557 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:01.85 (31.67) [1:01.85] |
8 | Psenicnik Tiara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'02''76 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:02.76 (32.40) [1:02.76] |
9 | Primc Tia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'03''02 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:03.02 (32.22) [1:03.02] |
10 | Martincic Naja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'03''09 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:03.09 (32.30) [1:03.09] |
11 | Kuster Tasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'03''46 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:03.46 (32.40) [1:03.46] |
12 | Crcek Laura | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'03''55 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:03.55 (32.70) [1:03.55] |
13 | Pogacar Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'04''07 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.07 (33.08) [1:04.07] |
14 | Rozic Tarin | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'04''25 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:04.25 (32.81) [1:04.25] |
15 | Misvelj Lara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'04''37 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:04.37 (32.59) [1:04.37] |
16 | Tusek Gaja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'04''86 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:04.86 (33.14) [1:04.86] |
17 | Ilar Ula | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'04''99 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:04.99 (33.68) [1:04.99] |
18 | Kramer Neja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'05''27 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.27 (33.95) [1:05.27] |
19 | Slavic Gini | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'05''93 | 460 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:05.93 (33.83) [1:05.93] |
    | Tomazic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'05''93 | 460 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:05.93 (33.86) [1:05.93] |
21 | Mele Ana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'06''03 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.03 (34.39) [1:06.03] |
22 | Sekavcnik Taja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'06''12 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:06.12 (34.35) [1:06.12] |
23 | Maljevec Ana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'06''15 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.15 (34.42) [1:06.15] |
24 | Orel Lia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'06''83 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:06.83 (34.45) [1:06.83] |
25 | Valant Gaja Lucija | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'06''86 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:06.86 (34.36) [1:06.86] |
26 | Milicic Kristina | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 01'06''89 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.89 (35.21) [1:06.89] |
27 | Ilar Lina | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'06''93 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.93 (34.95) [1:06.93] |
28 | Stojkovic Katja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'07''42 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:07.42 (34.20) [1:07.42] |
29 | Feltrin Kosec Eva | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'07''56 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:07.56 (34.66) [1:07.56] |
30 | Camlek Neca | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'07''64 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:07.64 (34.87) [1:07.64] |
31 | Vezenkova Maja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'07''84 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:07.84 (34.39) [1:07.84] |
32 | Ilic Leja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'08''43 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:08.43 (35.02) [1:08.43] |
33 | Kljucanin Sara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'08''44 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.44 (35.53) [1:08.44] |
34 | Peterlin Zana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'08''60 | 408 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:08.60 (34.99) [1:08.60] |
35 | Celar Eva | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'09''26 | 397 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.26 (36.23) [1:09.26] |
36 | Damjanic Ella | 2003 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 01'09''35 | 395 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:09.35 (35.54) [1:09.35] |
37 | Zagar Pia | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'10''20 | 381 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:10.20 (35.87) [1:10.20] |
38 | Okorn Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'11''30 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.30 (37.49) [1:11.30] |
39 | Golcman Lana | 2004 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 01'11''42 | 362 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:11.42 (36.36) [1:11.42] |
40 | Savle Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 01'11''64 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:11.64 (36.99) [1:11.64] |
41 | Oceguera Battelino Isabel | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'12''46 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:12.46 (38.36) [1:12.46] |
42 | Mikac Knapic Nia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'12''82 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:12.82 (37.86) [1:12.82] |
43 | Herega Nika | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'13''58 | 331 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:13.58 (38.62) [1:13.58] |
44 | Milovanovic Lana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'14''81 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:14.81 (38.71) [1:14.81] |
45 | Atanasova Ivana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'15''99 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:15.99 (39.18) [1:15.99] |
46 | Marinic Manja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'16''18 | 298 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:16.18 (39.62) [1:16.18] |
47 | Kocjancic Anja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 01'20''42 | 253 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:20.42 (43.52) [1:20.42] |
48 | Oblak Spela | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'20''68 | 251 | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:20.68 (41.27) [1:20.68] |
49 | Puskaric Andreja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'21''61 | 242 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:21.61 (42.15) [1:21.61] |
50 | Trcek Alja | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Aqua | 01'28''01 | 193 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:28.01 (49.15) [1:28.01] |
51 | Romih Ziva | 2004 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 01'30''35 | 178 | | | |
50m 42.26 (42.26) 100m 1:30.35 (48.09) [1:30.35] |