1 | Arko Lana | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ratitovec Zelezniki | 00'32''48 | 422 |
2 | Angleitner Sagadin Laura | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'32''56 | 419 |
3 | Tornjanski Nina | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 00'33''00 | 403 |
4 | Licen Sara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 00'33''06 | 401 |
5 | Belos Andela | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 00'33''37 | 389 |
6 | Kovac Masa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'33''66 | 379 |
7 | Merkac Julija | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'33''93 | 370 |
8 | Lampret Sara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Terme Ptuj | 00'34''08 | 366 |
9 | Strajnic Jana | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 00'34''26 | 360 |
10 | Kunstic Lara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'34''65 | 348 |
11 | Kavcic Aja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'34''75 | 345 |
12 | Hajdinjak Ana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'34''79 | 344 |
13 | Marcun Mojca | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 00'34''84 | 342 |
14 | Remic Metka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'35''07 | 335 |
15 | Cerin Ema | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'35''35 | 328 |
16 | Mihevc Lara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 00'35''42 | 326 |
17 | Bobik Timea | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'35''81 | 315 |
18 | Predalic Vanja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'35''83 | 315 |
19 | Pakiz Rumpf Izabela | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'36''20 | 305 |
20 | Knez Laura | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'36''53 | 297 |
21 | Vrhovac Laura | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'36''56 | 296 |
22 | Siler Klemencic Zoja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'36''58 | 296 |
23 | Perko Neja | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 00'36''59 | 295 |
24 | Znidarsic Uma | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'36''75 | 291 |
25 | Vejnovic Taja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'36''82 | 290 |
26 | Rihter Medos Mija | 2005 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 00'37''06 | 284 |
27 | Djukic Dora | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'37''29 | 279 |
28 | Macek Sitar Marja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'37''32 | 278 |
29 | Pirjevec Reina | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'37''67 | 271 |
30 | Avramovic Lana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'37''76 | 269 |
31 | Tavzes Cirman Ajda | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'37''82 | 267 |
32 | Ovijac Pia | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'38''08 | 262 |
33 | Vidensek Neza | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'38''51 | 253 |
34 | Di Lenardo Tara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'39''08 | 242 |
35 | Novak Tinkara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'39''39 | 237 |
36 | Bedrac Ana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'39''90 | 228 |
37 | Marjanovic Ula | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'39''96 | 227 |
38 | Bremec Beatrice | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'40''06 | 225 |
39 | Jezovsek Spiljar Stasa | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'40''15 | 223 |
40 | Cvibosek Eva | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'40''40 | 219 |
41 | Zabukovec Stella | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'40''44 | 219 |
42 | Petric Manca | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'41''30 | 205 |
43 | Mlakar Lea | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'41''59 | 201 |
44 | Uranjek Zoja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'41''64 | 200 |
45 | Slivnikar Ocvirk Iza | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'41''71 | 199 |
46 | Verc Sasa | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'43''90 | 171 |
47 | Soba Loti | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'43''92 | 171 |
48 | Rotar Nika | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'44''10 | 168 |
49 | Filipic Lara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 00'44''53 | 164 |
50 | Margeta Sara | 2006 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 00'44''64 | 162 |
51 | Dernulc Izabela Martina | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'45''30 | 155 |
52 | Mlakar Eva Lara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'45''45 | 154 |
53 | Shevchenko Anastasiia | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'45''61 | 152 |
54 | Starc Niki | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'46''65 | 142 |
55 | Ceru Konda Tinkara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'46''78 | 141 |
56 | Levic Niki | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'47''89 | 131 |
57 | Pajek Starman Aurora | 2006 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 00'49''02 | 123 |
58 | Gregorcic Kaja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'49''15 | 122 |
59 | Oceguera Battelino Yona | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'49''56 | 119 |
60 | Zvegler Manca | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'50''66 | 111 |
61 | Svagelj Repolusk Julija | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'51''91 | 103 |
62 | Lahajnar Tiana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 00'52''01 | 103 |
63 | Kovac Tara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'52''90 | 97 |
64 | Snoj Brina | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'52''94 | 97 |
65 | Music Petkovic Iza | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'54''93 | 87 |
66 | Fras Ema | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'59''92 | 67 |