1 | Stih Matevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'29''80 | 391 |
2 | Jug Sebastjan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'31''12 | 343 |
3 | Rajic Timon | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'32''16 | 311 |
4 | Eremija Patrick | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'32''95 | 289 |
5 | Novak Tai | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'32''97 | 289 |
6 | Prebil Jakob | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'33''17 | 283 |
7 | Abutovic Filip | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'33''26 | 281 |
8 | Rotovnik Tine | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'33''62 | 272 |
9 | Ilar Nal | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'33''79 | 268 |
10 | Pevec Gasper | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'33''93 | 265 |
11 | Pozenel Tim | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'34''02 | 263 |
12 | Aljaz Andraz | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 00'34''12 | 260 |
13 | Stipic Mateo | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'34''72 | 247 |
14 | Bobanovic Mauro | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'35''23 | 236 |
15 | Babic Filip | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 00'35''31 | 235 |
16 | Kastigar Maks | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'35''36 | 234 |
17 | Zdrilic Nikola | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'35''46 | 232 |
    | Korent Leonardo | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'35''46 | 232 |
19 | Zaletel Lenart | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 00'35''83 | 225 |
20 | Dolenc Matija | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'36''13 | 219 |
21 | Jovic Romano | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'36''17 | 218 |
22 | Perse Ziga | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'36''87 | 206 |
23 | Terdic Tilen | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'36''88 | 206 |
24 | Bezjak Nejc | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'37''08 | 203 |
25 | Kozole Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 00'37''13 | 202 |
26 | Zutelija Niko | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'37''18 | 201 |
27 | Psenicnik Nej | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'37''21 | 201 |
    | Hohkraut Taj | 2005 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 00'37''21 | 201 |
29 | Slana Bor | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'37''48 | 196 |
30 | Radisic Dejan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'37''51 | 196 |
31 | Kavcic Jogan Tibor | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'37''73 | 192 |
32 | Posnjak Jus | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'38''03 | 188 |
33 | Razpotnik Vrtacnik Kristof Ajdan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'38''07 | 187 |
34 | Karanovic Veljko | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 00'38''16 | 186 |
35 | Vrbinc Gasper | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 00'38''40 | 182 |
36 | Majhenic Jan Luka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'38''50 | 181 |
37 | Primozic An | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 00'38''73 | 178 |
38 | Kosmac Nik | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'38''77 | 177 |
39 | Zmagaj Nace | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'39''12 | 173 |
40 | Vasle Tim | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'39''16 | 172 |
41 | Kljucanin Benjamin | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'39''47 | 168 |
42 | Jelovcan Jaka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 00'39''59 | 166 |
    | Skrlep Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'39''59 | 166 |
44 | Lah Skrbec Jan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Lafarge Cement Trbovlje | 00'39''77 | 164 |
45 | Peterlin Nik | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'39''88 | 163 |
46 | Pecnikar Ambroz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'39''91 | 162 |
47 | Petric Lovro | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'40''08 | 160 |
48 | Mustar Martin | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'40''21 | 159 |
49 | Batistic Maks | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 00'40''55 | 155 |
50 | Usaj Lian | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 00'40''92 | 151 |
51 | Brankovic Filip | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'41''00 | 150 |
52 | Valentincic Zorko Aleksander Lev | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 00'41''09 | 149 |
53 | Zavrsnik Jure | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'41''49 | 145 |
54 | Mikuz Bor | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'41''79 | 141 |
55 | Gregoric Mitja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'42''06 | 139 |
56 | Vihernik Domen | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'42''11 | 138 |
57 | Gostencnik Val | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'42''19 | 137 |
58 | Varga Jaka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'42''20 | 137 |
59 | Maric Bastian | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 00'42''47 | 135 |
60 | Valentincic Jurij | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'42''66 | 133 |
61 | Krmpotic Matko | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'43''10 | 129 |
62 | Treven Kristjan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'43''20 | 128 |
63 | Gosic David | 2005 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 00'43''31 | 127 |
64 | Lesjak Jakob | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'43''64 | 124 |
65 | Bile Blaz | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ratitovec Zelezniki | 00'45''17 | 112 |
66 | Gregoric Jakob | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'45''23 | 111 |
67 | Dakic Nikola | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'46''08 | 105 |
68 | Blatnik Nik | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 00'46''57 | 102 |
69 | Mareev Roman | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'46''69 | 101 |
70 | Kataric Rok | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 00'46''87 | 100 |
71 | Catic Ismar | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'46''97 | 99 |
72 | Gostencnik Jas | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'47''78 | 94 |
73 | Pozenel Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'51''88 | 74 |
    | Recko Sternad Vid | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'51''88 | 74 |
75 | Breski Coklc Gal | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 00'52''45 | 71 |
76 | Perkovic Taj | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'52''70 | 70 |
77 | Pahor Tjas | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 00'52''84 | 70 |
78 | Recko Sternad Metod | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'53''16 | 68 |
79 | Megusar Ozbej | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ratitovec Zelezniki | 00'54''08 | 65 |
80 | Strukelj Luka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'54''71 | 63 |
81 | Kramer Ziga | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'54''74 | 63 |
82 | Lahajnar Crt | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'01''10 | 45 |
83 | Jarc Anej | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'01''23 | 45 |
84 | Kerovec Flis Jan | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'02''32 | 42 |