1 | Schiappa Sofia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'26''41 | 681 |
2 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'26''88 | 646 |
3 | Franciotti Domitilla | 2000 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'27''32 | 615 |
4 | Zampetti Viviana | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''81 | 583 |
5 | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'27''83 | 582 |
6 | Santilli Flavia | 1997 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'27''85 | 581 |
7 | Del Re Ludovica | 2000 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'27''86 | 580 |
8 | Berardi Mancini Claudia | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'27''94 | 575 |
9 | Scavini Irene | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'28''01 | 571 |
10 | Calistri Giulia | 2000 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 00'28''31 | 553 |
11 | Anastasio Giada | 1998 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'28''43 | 546 |
12 | Squartecchia Simona | 2000 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 00'28''51 | 541 |
13 | D'Angelo Annalisa | 1999 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'28''53 | 540 |
14 | Di Giovanni Elena | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'28''63 | 534 |
15 | Colaiacovo Caterina | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'28''64 | 534 |
16 | Bastianini Beatrice | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'28''70 | 530 |
17 | Pantanetti Alisia | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'28''72 | 529 |
18 | Snidero Marta | 2000 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'28''75 | 528 |
19 | Sciangola Valentina | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'29''02 | 513 |
20 | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''30 | 499 |
21 | Ortolani Ilaria | 1999 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''35 | 496 |
22 | Fiorucci Elisa | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''48 | 489 |
23 | Boninsegni Benedetta | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'29''83 | 472 |
24 | Oddi Rossana | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'29''85 | 471 |
25 | Miranda Martina | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''92 | 468 |
26 | Veneri Alba | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'30''33 | 449 |
27 | Iesari Beatrice | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'30''50 | 442 |
28 | Santarelli Carlotta | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'30''58 | 438 |
29 | Guaglione Giulia | 2001 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'30''66 | 435 |
30 | Ranaldi Alessandra | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'30''79 | 430 |
31 | Pascolini Alessia | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'30''80 | 429 |
32 | Turilli Elena | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'30''85 | 427 |
33 | Coccia Camilla | 2000 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'31''38 | 406 |
34 | Lalli Gaia | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'31''68 | 394 |
35 | Astolfi Sofia | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'32''22 | 375 |
36 | Raso Krizia | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'32''85 | 354 |
37 | Giammarino Marina Francesca | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'34''56 | 304 |