1 | Andreani Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'52''24 | 636 | | | |
50m 25.38 (25.38) 100m 52.24 (26.86) [52.24] |
2 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'54''03 | 575 | | | |
50m 26.18 (26.18) 100m 54.03 (27.85) [54.03] |
3 | Bianchi Mattia | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'54''34 | 565 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 54.34 (28.11) [54.34] |
4 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'54''62 | 556 | | | |
50m 26.14 (26.14) 100m 54.62 (28.48) [54.62] |
5 | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'54''98 | 546 | | | |
50m 26.41 (26.41) 100m 54.98 (28.57) [54.98] |
6 | Bruno Nicola | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'55''17 | 540 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 55.17 (28.85) [55.17] |
7 | Persichetti Paolo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'55''19 | 539 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 55.19 (28.81) [55.19] |
8 | De Ascentiis Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'56''30 | 508 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.30 (29.33) [56.30] |
9 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'56''70 | 497 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 56.70 (29.60) [56.70] |
10 | Consorte Federico | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'56''92 | 492 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 56.92 (29.53) [56.92] |
11 | Salce Flavio | 2002 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'57''01 | 489 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 57.01 (29.94) [57.01] |
12 | Nevi Matteo | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'57''07 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 57.07 (29.70) [57.07] |
13 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'57''12 | 487 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 57.12 (29.92) [57.12] |
14 | Tucci Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'57''19 | 485 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 57.19 (30.23) [57.19] |
15 | Tosone Alessandro | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'57''24 | 483 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.24 (29.56) [57.24] |
16 | Cambiotti Filippo | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'57''37 | 480 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 57.37 (30.33) [57.37] |
17 | Belforte Lorenzo | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'57''44 | 478 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 57.44 (30.09) [57.44] |
18 | Sepioni Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'57''51 | 477 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 57.51 (29.86) [57.51] |
19 | Garofoli Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'57''62 | 474 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.62 (30.08) [57.62] |
20 | Levatino Matteo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'57''66 | 473 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 57.66 (30.44) [57.66] |
21 | D'Alanno Mauro | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'58''58 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 58.58 (29.37) [58.58] |
22 | Di Cesare Alex | 2002 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'58''66 | 449 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 58.66 (29.83) [58.66] |
23 | Di Ruzza Tommaso Pio | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'58''78 | 446 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 58.78 (30.37) [58.78] |
24 | Fabrizi Gabriele | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'59''03 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.03 (30.67) [59.03] |
25 | Pulcinella Lorenzo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'59''13 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.13 (30.83) [59.13] |
26 | Del Boccio Fabrizio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'59''31 | 435 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 59.31 (31.32) [59.31] |
27 | Bellezza Emanuele | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'59''39 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 59.39 (30.20) [59.39] |
28 | Tiburzi Daniele | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'59''66 | 427 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 59.66 (30.78) [59.66] |
29 | Campanile Roberto | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'00''19 | 416 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.19 (31.23) [1:00.19] |
30 | Orsatti Alessio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'00''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:00.49 (30.63) [1:00.49] |
31 | De Foglio Samuele | 2003 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'00''54 | 409 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.54 (31.56) [1:00.54] |
32 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'00''73 | 405 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:00.73 (31.18) [1:00.73] |
33 | Tammaro Andrea | 2002 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'01''09 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:01.09 (31.30) [1:01.09] |
34 | Bristot Leonardo | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'01''17 | 396 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.17 (32.04) [1:01.17] |
35 | Conti Fabio | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'01''35 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:01.35 (31.45) [1:01.35] |
36 | Amoroso Federico | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'01''50 | 390 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.50 (31.98) [1:01.50] |
37 | Cirulli Mattia | 2002 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'01''62 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.62 (32.05) [1:01.62] |
38 | Costa Antonio | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'01''70 | 386 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.70 (32.44) [1:01.70] |
39 | Menichini Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'01''87 | 383 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.87 (32.25) [1:01.87] |
40 | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'02''00 | 380 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:02.00 (32.60) [1:02.00] |
41 | Ricci Sandro | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'02''44 | 372 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:02.44 (32.93) [1:02.44] |
42 | Banfi Diego | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'02''75 | 367 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:02.75 (32.30) [1:02.75] |
43 | Catarinelli Filippo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'02''84 | 365 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.84 (32.98) [1:02.84] |
44 | Giordani Andrea | 2002 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'03''04 | 362 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.04 (32.80) [1:03.04] |
45 | Di Girolamo Christian | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'03''68 | 351 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.68 (33.26) [1:03.68] |
46 | Spina Stefano | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'03''86 | 348 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:03.86 (33.61) [1:03.86] |
47 | Di Carmine Lorenzo | 2002 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'04''09 | 344 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.09 (33.48) [1:04.09] |
48 | D'Aquino Matteo | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'04''18 | 343 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:04.18 (32.63) [1:04.18] |
49 | Giannandrea Lorenzo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'04''22 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.22 (33.41) [1:04.22] |
50 | Giurgi Riccardo | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'04''43 | 339 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:04.43 (33.87) [1:04.43] |
51 | Ribiscini Paolo | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'04''85 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.85 (33.74) [1:04.85] |
52 | Cantagallo Piergiorgio | 2002 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'04''99 | 330 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.99 (33.75) [1:04.99] |
53 | Di Mascio Gianmarco | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'06''53 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:06.53 (34.32) [1:06.53] |
54 | Capitanio Daniel Pio | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'08''58 | 281 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.58 (35.88) [1:08.58] |
55 | Cuccuve' Leonardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'10''00 | 264 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.00 (36.52) [1:10.00] |