1 | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 00'57''31 | 603 | | | |
50m 26.77 (26.77) 100m 57.31 (30.54) [57.31] |
2 | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'58''74 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 58.74 (31.51) [58.74] |
3 | Genua Lorenzo | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'58''86 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 58.86 (31.43) [58.86] |
4 | Lombardi Simone | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'59''23 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 59.23 (31.63) [59.23] |
5 | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'59''40 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 59.40 (31.85) [59.40] |
6 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'00''19 | 521 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 1:00.19 (32.47) [1:00.19] |
7 | Micanti Simone | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'00''66 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:00.66 (32.27) [1:00.66] |
8 | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'02''12 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:02.12 (33.18) [1:02.12] |
9 | Lafera Alessandro | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'03''09 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:03.09 (33.74) [1:03.09] |
    | Crispi Gianpietro | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'03''09 | 452 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:03.09 (34.16) [1:03.09] |
11 | Frusta Edoardo | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'03''32 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:03.32 (34.21) [1:03.32] |
12 | Tomassetti Mattia | 2001 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'03''55 | 442 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:03.55 (34.00) [1:03.55] |
13 | Nevini Federico | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'03''57 | 442 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:03.57 (34.12) [1:03.57] |
14 | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'03''63 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:03.63 (34.22) [1:03.63] |
15 | Lamincia Lorenzo | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'04''10 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:04.10 (33.92) [1:04.10] |
16 | Olivieri Riccardo | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'04''20 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:04.20 (34.47) [1:04.20] |
17 | Trabalza Paolo | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'05''18 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:05.18 (35.41) [1:05.18] |
18 | Antonelli Lorenzo | 2000 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''20 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:06.20 (35.07) [1:06.20] |
19 | Mattei Luca | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'08''18 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:08.18 (36.71) [1:08.18] |
20 | Pezzanera Gabriele | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'08''36 | 355 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:08.36 (36.59) [1:08.36] |