Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Flegreo 4° (Pozzuoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Flegreo 4° (Pozzuoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 02'01''65 | |
2 | Schiazzano Sveva | 1999 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'01''75 | |
3 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 02'01''80 | |
4 | Monetta Ludovica | 2001 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'04''33 | |
5 | Urselli Francesca | 1999 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'07''29 | |
6 | D'Apuzzo Benedetta | 2002 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'07''39 | |
7 | Persiano Teresa | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 02'07''58 | |
8 | Granato Ludovica | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 02'07''75 | |
9 | La Rocca Paola | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'08''15 | |
10 | Baccini Alina | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'08''55 | |
    | Correale Manuela Pia | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'08''55 | |
    | Senatore Francesca | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 02'08''55 | |
13 | Sbozza Anna Luisa | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 02'09''16 | |
14 | Caruso Giulia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'09''74 | |
15 | Capasso Fabiana | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'09''81 | |
16 | Riccelli Francesca | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'10''11 | |
17 | Parente Cristiana | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'10''27 | |
18 | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'10''55 | |
19 | Giunta Federica | 2002 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'10''68 | |
20 | Riccio Marianicla | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 02'10''88 | |
21 | Matrullo Melissa | 2001 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'11''18 | |
22 | Gallo Simona | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'11''19 | |
23 | De Simone Benedetta | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'11''51 | |
24 | Mansi Guya | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'11''59 | |
25 | D'Ambrogio Fabiana | 2003 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'11''93 | |
26 | Cioffi Anna Rita | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'11''95 | |
27 | D'Argenzio Mariachiara | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'12''45 | |
28 | Capuozzo Francesca | 2001 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'12''70 | |
29 | Carrotta Luana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'12''85 | |
30 | Pagliara Benedetta | 2002 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'13''38 | |
31 | Manna Alessandra | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 02'13''79 | |
32 | Aversa Alessandra | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'14''08 | |
33 | Rosa Ada | 2002 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'14''24 | |
34 | Leonardi Sara | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'14''36 | |
35 | Ricchezza Erika | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'14''53 | |
36 | Tucci Giorgia | 2001 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'15''31 | |
37 | Maione Sabia | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'15''50 | |
38 | Spada Erika | 2003 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'15''69 | |
39 | Naviglio Sabrina | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'15''74 | |
40 | Cirillo Chiara | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'16''06 | |
41 | Alfano Dalila | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'16''16 | |
42 | Storniello Noemi | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 02'16''83 | |
43 | Senatore Federica | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'17''21 | |
44 | Acunzo Anastasia Maria | 2004 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'17''38 | |
45 | Matrone Gaia | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'17''52 | |
46 | Mancieri Giulia | 2002 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'17''91 | |
47 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'18''24 | |
48 | Montesano Miriana Rita | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'18''38 | |
    | Bocchetti Roberta | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'18''38 | |
50 | Ciamillo Giulia | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'18''46 | |
51 | Peluzzo Lucia | 2001 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'18''91 | |
52 | Precchia Roberta | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'19''55 | |
53 | Cacciapuoti Marina | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'20''11 | |
54 | Cirillo Rosanna | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'20''23 | |
55 | Mangia Mariangela | 2001 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'20''28 | |
56 | Policastro Francesca | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'20''42 | |
57 | Pappalardo Raffaella | 2002 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'21''00 | |
58 | Bisceglia Martina | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'22''04 | |
59 | Sarno Alice | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'22''16 | |
60 | Varlese Anna | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'22''53 | |
61 | Altamura Valentina | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'22''80 | |
62 | Scognamiglio Chiara | 2003 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'22''87 | |
63 | De Goyzueta Mariavittoria | 2003 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'23''61 | |
64 | Santilli Gaia | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'23''67 | |
65 | Vacchio Denise | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'24''13 | |
66 | Stefanelli Sara | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'24''40 | |
67 | Coppola Paola | 2005 | APD Olimpia Angri | 02'24''44 | |
68 | Caruso Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'25''25 | |
69 | Donia Alessia | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'25''55 | |
70 | Dell'Anna Sofia | 2001 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'25''99 | |
71 | Affinita Rossella | 2002 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'26''20 | |
72 | Petruccelli Cristina | 2005 | Time Limit ASD | 02'27''00 | |
73 | Ficuciello Federica | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'27''33 | |
74 | Olivieri Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'27''39 | |
75 | Di Dato Chiara | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'28''18 | |
76 | Pietropaolo Federica | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'28''89 | |
77 | Fumante Francesca | 2001 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'29''22 | |
78 | Pagano Anna | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'30''06 | |
79 | De Stasio Rossella | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'30''19 | |
80 | Gatta Flavia | 2005 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'31''26 | |
81 | Fiola Laura | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'31''37 | |
82 | D'Ambrogio Emanuela | 2005 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'32''02 | |
83 | Massa Roberta | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'33''80 | |
84 | Iovino Federica | 2002 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'34''01 | |
85 | Di Lascio Chiara | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'34''12 | |
86 | Iodice Irene | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'35''10 | |
87 | Borrelli Morgana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'35''78 | |
88 | Prota Paola | 2005 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'36''59 | |
89 | Buonpane Simona | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'38''16 | |
90 | Del Gaudio Maria Chiara | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 02'38''26 | |
91 | Caruso Cristina | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 02'40''07 | |
92 | Pappacena Chiara Pia | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 02'42''12 | |
93 | Carita' Vittoria Maria | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'43''33 | |
94 | Caputo Letizia | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'44''69 |