1 | Fusco Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'57''95 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 57.95 (30.08) [57.95] |
2 | Giustolisi Gabriele | 2004 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'59''04 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.04 (30.31) [59.04] |
3 | Massignan Giuseppe | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'59''13 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.13 (30.74) [59.13] |
4 | Consalvo Raffaele | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'59''15 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.15 (30.57) [59.15] |
5 | Galuppi Gabriele | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 59.29 (30.70) [59.29] |
6 | Pompigna Giovanni | 2004 | Fimco Sport | 00'59''95 | 421 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.95 (31.22) [59.95] |
7 | Farina Gabriele | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'01''51 | 389 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.51 (32.29) [1:01.51] |
8 | Perna Luca | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'01''87 | 383 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.87 (32.57) [1:01.87] |
9 | Moffa Luigi | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 01'02''13 | 378 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:02.13 (32.29) [1:02.13] |
10 | Moramarco Raffaele | 2004 | CUS Bari | 01'03''10 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.10 (32.76) [1:03.10] |
11 | Colasanto Lorenzo | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 01'04''35 | 340 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:04.35 (33.59) [1:04.35] |
12 | Tancredi Michele | 2004 | Moby Dick ASD | 01'05''04 | 329 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.04 (33.78) [1:05.04] |
13 | Spadafora Francesco | 2004 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'05''26 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.26 (33.90) [1:05.26] |
14 | Buttarazzi Francesco | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'06''15 | 313 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.15 (34.73) [1:06.15] |
15 | Terriaca Mattia | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'06''29 | 311 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:06.29 (34.97) [1:06.29] |
16 | Ramacieri Andrea | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'06''89 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:06.89 (34.74) [1:06.89] |
17 | Amato Francesco Maria | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''54 | 294 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:07.54 (35.70) [1:07.54] |
18 | Iafelice Eugenio | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 01'07''75 | 291 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:07.75 (35.53) [1:07.75] |
19 | Laudadio Matteo | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'08''78 | 278 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.78 (36.08) [1:08.78] |
20 | Battista Matteo | 2004 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'09''55 | 269 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.55 (36.89) [1:09.55] |
21 | Tromba Iacopo | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'09''58 | 269 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:09.58 (37.57) [1:09.58] |
22 | Marone Carlo | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'12''00 | 243 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:12.00 (36.94) [1:12.00] |
23 | Santoianni Cristian | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'16''13 | 205 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:16.13 (39.92) [1:16.13] |