1 | Perugino Chiara | 2004 | Fimco Sport | 01'07''92 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.92 (35.85) [1:07.92] |
2 | Colanzi Fiorella | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'08''55 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:08.55 (36.68) [1:08.55] |
3 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'08''87 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:08.87 (36.14) [1:08.87] |
4 | Della Zoppa Giada | 2004 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'11''08 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:11.08 (36.39) [1:11.08] |
5 | Buono Francesca | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 01'13''22 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.22 (38.37) [1:13.22] |
6 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'13''43 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:13.43 (39.77) [1:13.43] |
7 | Scarpino Barbara | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'14''70 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:14.70 (40.17) [1:14.70] |
8 | Nembrotte Menna Alice | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'15''01 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:15.01 (40.56) [1:15.01] |
9 | Gentile Maria | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'17''52 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:17.52 (40.91) [1:17.52] |
10 | Saliani Martina | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'18''19 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:18.19 (42.06) [1:18.19] |
11 | Lisco Irene | 2004 | CUS Bari | 01'18''41 | 337 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:18.41 (42.27) [1:18.41] |
12 | Benenati Federica | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'18''86 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:18.86 (42.50) [1:18.86] |
13 | Todisco Giulia | 2005 | CUS Bari | 01'21''19 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:21.19 (43.24) [1:21.19] |
14 | Vergine Greta | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'21''20 | 304 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:21.20 (44.58) [1:21.20] |
15 | Carapella Maria Lucia | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'21''35 | 302 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:21.35 (43.18) [1:21.35] |
16 | Contillo Giovanna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'21''88 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:21.88 (45.09) [1:21.88] |
17 | Cilli Alessia | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'23''13 | 283 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:23.13 (44.58) [1:23.13] |
18 | Cappiello Antonella | 2005 | Moby Dick ASD | 01'28''95 | 231 | | | |
50m 40.14 (40.14) 100m 1:28.95 (48.81) [1:28.95] |
19 | Stefanelli Miriam | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 01'29''31 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:29.31 (50.54) [1:29.31] |
20 | Forte Ludovica | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'33''00 | 202 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:33.00 (50.65) [1:33.00] |
21 | Tomasi Francesca | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'33''72 | 197 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:33.72 (52.69) [1:33.72] |
    | Panoni Gaia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |