1 | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'17''70 | 516 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:17.70 (40.37) [1:17.70] |
2 | Di Palo Alessandra | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'18''12 | 508 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:18.12 (41.55) [1:18.12] |
3 | Girardi Chiara | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'19''85 | 476 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:19.85 (42.20) [1:19.85] |
4 | Felline Chiara | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 01'20''99 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:20.99 (42.47) [1:20.99] |
5 | Cianciosi Sara | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'23''27 | 420 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:23.27 (44.31) [1:23.27] |
6 | Mucci Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'23''46 | 417 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:23.46 (44.68) [1:23.46] |
7 | Petruccelli Anna Giada | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'24''72 | 398 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:24.72 (45.18) [1:24.72] |
8 | Liddi Erika | 2004 | CUS Bari | 01'25''04 | 394 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.04 (44.55) [1:25.04] |
9 | Buonagurio Francesca | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'28''45 | 350 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:28.45 (45.76) [1:28.45] |
10 | Ritrovato Carolina | 2005 | CUS Bari | 01'28''71 | 347 | | | |
50m 41.39 (41.39) 100m 1:28.71 (47.32) [1:28.71] |
11 | Botticelli Marika | 2004 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 01'30''21 | 330 | | | |
50m 44.32 (44.32) 100m 1:30.21 (45.89) [1:30.21] |
12 | Ricciardella Alisia | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'30''24 | 330 | | | |
50m 42.96 (42.96) 100m 1:30.24 (47.28) [1:30.24] |
13 | Aouami Denise Samira | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'31''08 | 320 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:31.08 (47.98) [1:31.08] |
14 | Cilli Alessia | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'32''16 | 309 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:32.16 (49.17) [1:32.16] |
15 | Esarti Martina | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'33''43 | 297 | | | |
50m 43.91 (43.91) 100m 1:33.43 (49.52) [1:33.43] |
16 | Forte Ludovica | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'33''76 | 294 | | | |
50m 43.93 (43.93) 100m 1:33.76 (49.83) [1:33.76] |
17 | Pizzelli Margherita | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'33''82 | 293 | | | |
50m 43.47 (43.47) 100m 1:33.82 (50.35) [1:33.82] |
18 | Sbiroli Claudia Maria Clara | 2004 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'34''73 | 285 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:34.73 (49.30) [1:34.73] |
    | De Cristofaro Sara | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | Squalificato | |
    | Iacovelli Chiara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | Squalificato | |