1 | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'24''32 | 602 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:09.41 (37.34) [1:09.41] 150m 1:50.78 (41.37) 200m 2:24.32 (33.54) [1:14.91] |
2 | Favalessa Martina | 2001 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 02'24''45 | 600 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:08.90 (36.27) [1:08.90] 150m 1:50.67 (41.77) 200m 2:24.45 (33.78) [1:15.55] |
3 | Matkovic Ana | 1993 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 02'24''48 | 600 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:09.98 (38.00) [1:09.98] 150m 1:51.11 (41.13) 200m 2:24.48 (33.37) [1:14.50] |
4 | Kristan Katrin | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'25''69 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:09.22 (37.00) [1:09.22] 150m 1:52.24 (43.02) 200m 2:25.69 (33.45) [1:16.47] |
5 | Jelesijevic Anja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'26''67 | 573 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.25 (35.92) [1:08.25] 150m 1:52.39 (44.14) 200m 2:26.67 (34.28) [1:18.42] |
6 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'26''76 | 572 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:10.54 (36.81) [1:10.54] 150m 1:54.03 (43.49) 200m 2:26.76 (32.73) [1:16.22] |
7 | Salvato Annapaola | 2004 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 02'27''48 | 564 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:11.26 (39.13) [1:11.26] 150m 1:54.58 (43.32) 200m 2:27.48 (32.90) [1:16.22] |
8 | Dobrovoljc Ziva | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'28''20 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:11.52 (40.32) [1:11.52] 150m 1:54.67 (43.15) 200m 2:28.20 (33.53) [1:16.68] |
9 | Krevzel Panic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'28''45 | 553 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:10.27 (38.06) [1:10.27] 150m 1:53.67 (43.40) 200m 2:28.45 (34.78) [1:18.18] |
10 | Tichy Anastasia | 2004 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'30''54 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:10.78 (39.13) [1:10.78] 150m 1:56.02 (45.24) 200m 2:30.54 (34.52) [1:19.76] |
11 | Spik Eva | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'31''35 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:12.51 (39.83) [1:12.51] 150m 1:57.78 (45.27) 200m 2:31.35 (33.57) [1:18.84] |
12 | Bende Eva | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'33''96 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.62 (37.68) [1:11.62] 150m 1:57.98 (46.36) 200m 2:33.96 (35.98) [1:22.34] |
13 | Salvagnin Elena | 2005 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 02'34''70 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:15.81 (41.40) [1:15.81] 150m 1:59.44 (43.63) 200m 2:34.70 (35.26) [1:18.89] |
14 | Kolaric Nika | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'39''19 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:16.48 (42.31) [1:16.48] 150m 2:03.70 (47.22) 200m 2:39.19 (35.49) [1:22.71] |
15 | Grilc Neza | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'39''78 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:17.16 (41.93) [1:17.16] 150m 2:02.15 (44.99) 200m 2:39.78 (37.63) [1:22.62] |
16 | Novak Lana | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'39''81 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:14.45 (39.91) [1:14.45] 150m 2:03.83 (49.38) 200m 2:39.81 (35.98) [1:25.36] |
17 | Seretin Lara | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'39''94 | 442 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:15.97 (42.28) [1:15.97] 150m 2:02.52 (46.55) 200m 2:39.94 (37.42) [1:23.97] |
18 | Broder Mirna | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'44''00 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:16.72 (41.11) [1:16.72] 150m 2:05.76 (49.04) 200m 2:44.00 (38.24) [1:27.28] |
19 | Kobaic Lorenza | 2004 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 02'44''45 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:16.14 (41.64) [1:16.14] 150m 2:05.18 (49.04) 200m 2:44.45 (39.27) [1:28.31] |
20 | Maljevec Ana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'44''90 | 403 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:20.34 (44.91) [1:20.34] 150m 2:07.78 (47.44) 200m 2:44.90 (37.12) [1:24.56] |
21 | Ovcar Lara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 02'46''07 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:17.95 (41.94) [1:17.95] 150m 2:04.81 (46.86) 200m 2:46.07 (41.26) [1:28.12] |
22 | Dolinar Tina | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'46''56 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:17.34 (43.24) [1:17.34] 150m 2:09.85 (52.51) 200m 2:46.56 (36.71) [1:29.22] |
23 | Pratnekar Zarja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 02'48''47 | 378 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:19.83 (42.30) [1:19.83] 150m 2:09.62 (49.79) 200m 2:48.47 (38.85) [1:28.64] |
24 | Siler Klemencic Zoja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'50''64 | 364 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:22.76 (44.28) [1:22.76] 150m 2:11.78 (49.02) 200m 2:50.64 (38.86) [1:27.88] |
25 | Hribar Sergeja | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'54''52 | 340 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:25.68 (46.14) [1:25.68] 150m 2:14.62 (48.94) 200m 2:54.52 (39.90) [1:28.84] |
26 | Di Lenardo Tara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'05''62 | 282 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:29.56 (48.28) [1:29.56] 150m 2:22.66 (53.10) 200m 3:05.62 (42.96) [1:36.06] |