Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Olimpic (Giugliano In Campania)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Olimpic (Giugliano In Campania)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spadaro Lucio | 1991 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'22''76 | |
2 | Mazza Antonio | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'23''74 | |
3 | Frigerio Roberto | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'23''94 | |
4 | Sica Giuseppe | 2001 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'24''08 | |
5 | Pascale Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''31 | |
6 | Hernandez Cruz Anyelo | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'24''46 | |
7 | Di Donato Riccardo | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 00'24''57 | |
8 | D'Angelo Vincenzo | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'24''61 | |
9 | Oliviero Aniello | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'24''74 | |
10 | Loiudice Gennaro | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'24''82 | |
11 | Iannone Giuseppe | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'24''95 | |
12 | Massa Vincenzo Carmine | 1998 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'25''15 | |
13 | Russo Gianmarco | 1997 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'25''19 | |
    | Cipriano Christian Gabriel | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'25''19 | |
15 | Iodice Antonio | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'25''54 | |
    | Stigliano Roberto | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''54 | |
17 | Polimeno Cristian | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'25''61 | |
18 | Sicignano Giovanni | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'25''69 | |
19 | Scamardella Paolo | 2001 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'25''82 | |
20 | Minicozzi Giuseppe | 2002 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'25''88 | |
21 | Orefice Luciano | 2002 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'25''94 | |
22 | Sicignano Alessio | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'25''98 | |
23 | Dessimone Armando | 2000 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'26''08 | |
24 | Palladino Alessandro | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''13 | |
25 | Cirillo Luigi | 1999 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'26''15 | |
26 | Catalano Simone | 2001 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''19 | |
27 | De Rosa Gianluca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'26''28 | |
28 | Quaranta Alessandro | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'26''29 | |
29 | Falduto Giovanni | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''31 | |
    | Napoli Gian Marco | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 00'26''31 | |
31 | Capuozzo Tommaso | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''36 | |
32 | Alfano Samuele | 2002 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'26''37 | |
33 | Tenneriello Andrea | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''38 | |
34 | Sorgente Francesco Pio | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''40 | |
    | Mauta Pasquale | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'26''40 | |
36 | Formicola Alessandro | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'26''43 | |
37 | Landolfi Oreste | 2000 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''52 | |
38 | Paolantonio Giuseppe | 2001 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'26''56 | |
39 | Miranda Gian Marco | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''62 | |
40 | Principale Gerardo | 2003 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'26''67 | |
41 | Puglia Francesco Pio | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''68 | |
42 | Lombardi Dario | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'26''69 | |
43 | Della Ragione Antonio | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''71 | |
44 | De Fraia Luigi | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'26''72 | |
45 | Ascione Christian | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'26''75 | |
46 | Volpe Niccolo' | 2001 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'26''82 | |
47 | Broegg Luca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'26''90 | |
48 | Chierchia Vincenzo | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'26''93 | |
49 | Mastellone Erminio | 2000 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'26''97 | |
50 | Angelio Matteo | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''98 | |
51 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''04 | |
52 | Grimaldi Paolo | 2002 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''10 | |
53 | Cannavale Vincenzo | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''16 | |
54 | Schiavone Attilio | 2004 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'27''20 | |
55 | Landolfi Carmine | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'27''23 | |
56 | Marinelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''24 | |
57 | D'Arienzo Ciro Pietro | 2001 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'27''37 | |
58 | Mango Ennio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'27''48 | |
59 | Giugliano Brian | 2002 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'27''74 | |
60 | Malavita Giovanni | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''75 | |
61 | D'Urso Antonio | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'27''82 | |
62 | Nardaggio Gaetano | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'27''99 | |
63 | Picone Vincenzo | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'28''00 | |
64 | Vastola Ciro | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''02 | |
    | Mallardo Alessandro | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'28''02 | |
66 | Maffei Marco | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''11 | |
67 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''14 | |
68 | Romano Giuseppe | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''15 | |
69 | Scarpato Luigi | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'28''45 | |
70 | Belletti Giovanni | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''62 | |
71 | Scotti Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''82 | |
72 | Gaglione Giacomo | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'28''84 | |
73 | Accetta Luigi | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'28''85 | |
74 | Sanna Giovanni | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'28''87 | |
    | Tafuro Giovanni | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'28''87 | |
76 | Vignola Michele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'28''93 | |
77 | Brancati Matteo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'28''98 | |
78 | Gargiulo Andrea Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'29''02 | |
79 | Sepe Alessandro Gaetano | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'29''03 | |
80 | Garofalo Domenico Savio | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'29''05 | |
81 | La Banca Vito Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'29''07 | |
82 | Belaeff Mattia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''15 | |
83 | Jandoli Vittorio | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'29''34 | |
84 | La Marca Alfonso | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'29''36 | |
    | Zotti Andrea | 2004 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'29''36 | |
86 | Falanga Gaetano | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''46 | |
87 | Finizio Alessandro | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'29''47 | |
88 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'29''65 | |
89 | Vitiello Ludovico | 2002 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'29''69 | |
90 | Balestrieri Nunzio | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'29''79 | |
    | Caiazza Francesco | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''79 | |
    | Cinque Carlo | 2003 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'29''79 | |
93 | Lauri Andrea | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'30''19 | |
94 | Santini Mario | 2002 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'30''35 | |
95 | Porcelli Cristian | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''39 | |
96 | Lecce Alfonso | 2004 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'30''62 | |
97 | Giamundo Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'31''14 | |
98 | Carotenuto Andrea | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'31''38 | |
99 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'31''43 | |
100 | Borriello Luigi | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'31''48 | |
101 | Lopardo Antonio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'31''56 | |
102 | Lauletta Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'31''57 | |
103 | Deciano Andrea | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'31''81 | |
104 | Manzo Silvio | 2003 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'31''86 | |
105 | Frieri Davide | 2003 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'32''45 | |
106 | Aiello Mario | 2004 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'33''17 | |
107 | Palumbo Fabio | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'33''82 | |
108 | Vitiello Alessandro | 2004 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'34''28 | |
109 | Savino Antonio | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'36''66 |