1 | Angleitner Sagadin Laura | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'03''86 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:03.86 (32.83) [1:03.86] |
2 | Remic Metka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'04''94 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:04.94 (33.34) [1:04.94] |
3 | Kokosinek Taja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'08''00 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:08.00 (34.52) [1:08.00] |
4 | Navodnik Sara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'08''20 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:08.20 (35.38) [1:08.20] |
5 | Kunstic Lara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'08''96 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:08.96 (35.63) [1:08.96] |
6 | Macek Sitar Marja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'08''97 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:08.97 (36.01) [1:08.97] |
7 | Pirjevec Reina | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'09''45 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:09.45 (36.14) [1:09.45] |
8 | Knez Laura | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'09''95 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:09.95 (35.31) [1:09.95] |
9 | Jovan Ema | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'10''62 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:10.62 (36.10) [1:10.62] |
10 | Kovac Masa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'10''65 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.65 (37.46) [1:10.65] |
11 | Bobik Timea | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'12''92 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:12.92 (37.22) [1:12.92] |
12 | Brencic Ajda | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'13''07 | 340 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:13.07 (37.74) [1:13.07] |
13 | Vrhovac Laura | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'13''65 | 332 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:13.65 (38.08) [1:13.65] |
14 | Medved Tinkara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'14''25 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:14.25 (39.09) [1:14.25] |
15 | Jezovsek Spiljar Stasa | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'14''74 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:14.74 (38.62) [1:14.74] |
16 | Znidarsic Uma | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'15''83 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:15.83 (38.57) [1:15.83] |
17 | Petric Manca | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'16''34 | 298 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:16.34 (39.18) [1:16.34] |
18 | Sekuti Hana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'16''64 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:16.64 (40.22) [1:16.64] |
19 | Arh Aneja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'17''65 | 283 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:17.65 (39.72) [1:17.65] |
20 | Princl Nina | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'17''95 | 280 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:17.95 (41.44) [1:17.95] |
21 | Cvibosek Eva | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'18''10 | 278 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:18.10 (39.50) [1:18.10] |
22 | Vidensek Neza | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'18''20 | 277 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:18.20 (41.09) [1:18.20] |
23 | Soba Loti | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'19''47 | 264 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:19.47 (41.24) [1:19.47] |
24 | Zabukovec Stella | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'19''65 | 262 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:19.65 (40.86) [1:19.65] |
25 | Burjan Laura Bea | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Zdravilisce Radenci | 01'21''01 | 249 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:21.01 (40.28) [1:21.01] |
26 | Filipic Lara | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'21''15 | 248 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:21.15 (42.01) [1:21.15] |
27 | Suhaj Lara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'22''22 | 238 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:22.22 (42.71) [1:22.22] |
28 | Vergo Naja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'22''29 | 238 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:22.29 (44.49) [1:22.29] |
29 | Ceru Konda Tinkara | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'24''29 | 221 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:24.29 (44.24) [1:24.29] |
30 | Dobnik Ana | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'24''42 | 220 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:24.42 (44.05) [1:24.42] |
31 | Dejak Karla | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'24''54 | 219 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:24.54 (43.68) [1:24.54] |
32 | Dobnik Eva | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'24''74 | 218 | | | |
50m 40.57 (40.57) 100m 1:24.74 (44.17) [1:24.74] |
33 | Purgaj Ursa | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'29''28 | 186 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:29.28 (47.84) [1:29.28] |
34 | Starc Niki | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'31''25 | 174 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:31.25 (49.93) [1:31.25] |
35 | Lahajnar Tiana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'33''16 | 164 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:33.16 (50.94) [1:33.16] |
36 | Kandric Zilavec Alina | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'34''87 | 155 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:34.87 (50.90) [1:34.87] |
37 | Notesberger Lana | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'37''76 | 142 | | | |
50m 46.31 (46.31) 100m 1:37.76 (51.45) [1:37.76] |